Clm De L Ile De Re Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 0h45m13s 50 30000€
2 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 3s 45 25000€
3 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3s 42 22000€
4 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 4s 40 20000€
5 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 4s 38 18000€
6 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5s 36 17000€
7 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 6s 34 16000€
8 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 8s 32 15000€
9 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9s 30 14000€
10 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 10s 28 13000€
11 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 11s 26 12000€
12 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11s 24 11500€
13 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12s 22 11000€
14 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 12s 20 10500€
15 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 13s 18 10000€
16 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 14s 16 9500€
17 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 15s 14 9000€
18 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 17s 13 8500€
19 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 19s 12 8000€
20 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19s 11 7500€
21 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 20s 10 7000€
22 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 21s 9 6500€
23 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 22s 8 6000€
24 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 23s 7 5500€
25 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 24s 6 5000€
26 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 24s 5 5000€
27 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 25s 4 5000€
28 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 25s 3 5000€
29 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 25s 2 5000€
30 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 28s 1 5000€
31 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 29s 0€
32 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 29s 0€
33 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 29s 0€
34 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 29s (10) 0€ (15000€)
35 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 30s 0€
36 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 30s 0€
37 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 31s 0€
38 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 32s 0€
39 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 32s (8) 0€ (13500€)
40 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 34s 0€
41 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 34s (6) 0€ (12000€)
42 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 35s 0€
43 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 35s 0€
44 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 36s 0€
45 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 38s 0€
46 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 38s 0€
47 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 38s 0€
48 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 39s (5) 0€ (10500€)
49 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 39s 0€
50 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 40s 0€
51 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 40s 0€
52 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 41s 0€
53 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 41s 0€
54 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 41s 0€
55 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 41s (4) 0€ (9000€)
56 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 43s 0€
57 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 44s 0€
58 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 44s 0€
59 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 44s 0€
60 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 44s 0€
61 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 44s 0€
62 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 45s 0€
63 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 45s 0€
64 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 46s 0€
65 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 46s 0€
66 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 46s 0€
67 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 46s 0€
68 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 46s 0€
69 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 47s 0€
70 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47s 0€
71 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 48s 0€
72 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 48s 0€
73 Cardis David [France] EVAD 48s 0€
74 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 48s 0€
75 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 48s 0€
76 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 48s 0€
77 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 49s 0€
78 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 50s 0€
79 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 50s 0€
80 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 50s 0€
81 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 50s 0€
82 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 51s 0€
83 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 51s 0€
84 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 51s 0€
85 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 53s 0€
86 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 53s 0€
87 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 53s 0€
88 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 53s (3) 0€ (7500€)
89 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 54s 0€
90 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 54s (2) 0€ (6000€)
91 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 54s 0€
92 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 54s (1) 0€ (4000€)
93 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 54s 0€
94 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 54s 0€
95 Gaudin Anthony [France] desmo 54s 0€
96 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 55s 0€
97 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 55s 0€
98 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 55s 0€
99 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 57s 0€
100 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 58s 0€
101 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 58s 0€
102 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 58s 0€
103 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 59s 0€
104 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 1m0s 0€
105 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m0s 0€
106 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m0s 0€
107 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 1m0s 0€
108 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m1s 0€
109 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 1m2s 0€
110 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m3s 0€
111 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m4s 0€
112 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 1m5s 0€
113 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m5s 0€
114 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m5s 0€
115 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m6s 0€
116 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] 1m7s 0€
117 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 1m8s 0€
118 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m9s 0€
119 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m10s 0€
120 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m12s 0€
121 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m17s 0€
122 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 1m20s 0€
123 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m24s 0€