Clm De L Ile De Re Juniors Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 0h46m45s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Golub Slavko [Croatie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 1s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 3s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 4s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Kenens Florian [Belgique] 4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 4s 30 4200€
10 Nangle Sam [Irlande] 4s 28 3900€
11 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 4s 26 3600€
12 Molterer Armin [Autriche] 5s 24 3450€
13 Flory Nathan [France] 5s 22 3300€
14 Palmer Grant [USA] 6s 20 3150€
15 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 6s 18 3000€
16 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 7s 16 2850€
17 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 7s 14 2700€
18 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 7s 13 2550€
19 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 7s 12 2400€
20 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] 7s 11 2250€
21 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 7s 10 2100€
22 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 9s 9 1950€
23 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 9s 8 1800€
24 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 9s 7 1650€
25 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 9s 6 1500€
26 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 9s 5 1500€
27 Mychkine Kolia [Russie] 9s 4 1500€
28 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 9s 3 1500€
29 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 10s 2 1500€
30 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 10s 1 1500€
31 Bergman Kâre-Kim [Suède] 10s 0€
32 Bennett Jason [USA] 10s 0€
33 Grosset Freddy [France] 10s 0€
34 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] 10s 0€
35 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 10s 0€
36 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 11s 0€
37 Waddell Finn [Australie] 11s 0€
38 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 11s 0€
39 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 12s 0€
40 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 12s 0€
41 Hébert Alexander [Canada] 12s 0€
42 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 12s 0€
43 Pestalozzi Cédric [Suisse] 12s 0€
44 Intxausti Xaver [Espagne] 12s 0€
45 Spiegel Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] 14s 0€
46 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 14s 0€
47 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 14s 0€
48 Ebstein Danilo [Allemagne] 14s 0€
49 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 14s 0€
50 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 14s 0€
51 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 15s 0€
52 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 15s 0€
53 Savard Conor [Canada] 15s 0€
54 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 15s 0€
55 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 15s 0€
56 Charbonier David [France] 16s 0€
57 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 17s 0€
58 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 17s 0€
59 Lavallée Jakob [Canada] 17s 0€
60 Kavanagh Jason [Irlande] 17s 0€
61 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 17s 0€
62 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 19s 0€
63 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] 19s 0€
64 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 19s 0€
65 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 19s 0€
66 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 19s 0€
67 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 19s 0€
68 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 19s 0€
69 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 20s 0€
70 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 20s 0€
71 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 20s 0€
72 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 20s 0€
73 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 20s 0€
74 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 20s 0€
75 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 20s 0€
76 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 21s 0€
77 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 21s 0€
78 Schou Steen [Danemark] 21s 0€
79 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 22s 0€
80 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 22s 0€
81 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 22s 0€
82 Pedersen Jorn [Danemark] 22s 0€
83 Finch Adrian [Australie] 22s 0€
84 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 22s 0€
85 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] 22s 0€
86 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 22s 0€
87 Magno David [Espagne] 22s 0€
88 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] 22s 0€
89 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 22s 0€
90 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 22s 0€
91 Räty Veikka [Finlande] 22s 0€
92 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 23s 0€
93 Powell Darren [USA] 24s 0€
94 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 24s 0€
95 Greene Jesus [USA] 24s 0€
96 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 24s 0€
97 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 24s 0€
98 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 24s 0€
99 Jara Premek [République Tchèque] 24s 0€
100 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 25s 0€
101 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 25s 0€
102 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 25s 0€
103 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] 25s 0€
104 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 25s 0€
105 Olejniczak Cezary [Pologne] 25s 0€
106 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 25s 0€
107 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 26s 0€
108 Coudriau Dorian [France] 26s 0€
109 Antila Simo [Finlande] 26s 0€
110 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 26s 0€
111 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 27s 0€
112 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] 27s 0€
113 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 27s 0€
114 Donnet Augusto [Argentine] 27s 0€
115 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 27s 0€
116 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 27s 0€
117 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 27s 0€
118 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 27s 0€
119 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 27s 0€
120 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 28s 0€
121 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 29s 0€
122 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 29s 0€
123 Pernfors Almar [Suède] 29s 0€
124 Pajitnov Bronislav [Russie] 29s 0€
125 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 29s 0€
126 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 29s 0€
127 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 30s 0€
128 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 31s 0€
129 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 31s 0€
130 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 31s 0€
131 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 31s 0€
132 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 32s 0€
133 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 32s 0€
134 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 32s 0€
135 Bernoulli Robert [France] 32s 0€
136 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 32s 0€
137 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 33s 0€
138 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 34s 0€
139 Juiz Victor [Portugal] 34s 0€
140 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 34s 0€
141 Dunn Neville [Australie] 34s 0€
142 David Thomas [Suisse] 35s 0€
143 Ellis Jeff [USA] 35s 0€
144 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 37s 0€
145 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 38s 0€
146 Brändle Fabian [Autriche] 41s 0€
147 Hald Ib [Danemark] 43s 0€
148 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 44s 0€
149 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 44s 0€
150 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 46s 0€