Clm De La Foret D Othe Saison 27

1 Fontaine Curt Canada 49ers Canada 1h20m29.4s 50
2 Fontaine Anthony Canada 49ers Canada 4.4s 45
3 Myyrä Pekka Finland destran Finland 5s 42
4 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 10.9s 40
5 Tillström Labinor Sweden pegoumas Sweden 15.6s 38
6 Andersson Sony Sweden pegoumas Sweden 17.3s 36
7 Alcén Bo Sweden pegoumas Sweden 17.7s 34
8 Sjödin Lars-Göran Sweden pegoumas Sweden 17.8s 32
9 Halme Lasse Finland destran Finland 17.8s 30
10 Barre Denis France Europcar Vendée U France 21.4s 28
11 Kubler Tobias Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 21.9s 26
12 Nichol Jackson USA bubbagump USA 22.7s 24
13 Pietropolli Feliciano Italy PTeam Italy 23s 22
14 McGregor Elijah New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 24.6s 20
15 Andrle Tomas Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 25.1s 18
16 McLeod Kaa New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 25.5s 16
17 Sheridan Elijah New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 26s 14
18 Schwarzenegger Arnold Austria Phoenix Austria 26.8s 13
19 Uccellotti Mariano Italy PTeam Italy 27.8s 12
20 Klüft Cojatö Sweden pegoumas Sweden 28.4s 11
21 Salcedo Hugo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 28.7s 10
22 Besson Roger France Europcar Vendée U France 30.2s 9
23 Thörnblad Markus Sweden pegoumas Sweden 30.6s 8
24 Loukachenko Vladimir Belarus Baiona Belarus 30.7s 7
25 Mannio Ari Finland destran Finland 30.8s 6
26 Crowe Jack New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 31.3s 5
27 Bernoulli Ruben Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 32s 4
28 Acciaro ElvioUCV Leader Italy PTeam Italy 34.5s 3
29 Siutsou Kanstantin Belarus Baiona Belarus 35.9s 2
30 MacGuire Nar Eire Cannondale Eire 37.1s 1
31 Martínez Wilfred Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 37.4s
32 Juh Rok Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 39.1s
33 Vernet Tristan France Europcar Vendée U France 39.4s
34 Lähde Matti Finland destran Finland 39.5s
35 Leguen Cédric France Europcar Vendée U France 40.3s
36 Birsa Valter Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 40.4s
37 Gibson Grant USA bubbagump USA 42.2s
38 Davidov Pavel Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 42.9s
39 Maxwell Zack United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 42.9s
40 Maistre Alfred France Europcar Vendée U France 43.3s
41 Gagné Benjamin Canada 49ers Canada 44.2s
42 Chersky Ivan Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 44.3s
43 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 44.5s
44 Vallée Antoine Canada 49ers Canada 44.7s
45 Möttölä Veikka Finland destran Finland 44.7s
46 Cerk Dima Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 44.9s
47 Lah Kazimierz Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 44.9s
48 le Roux Eugene South Africa Solo South Africa 45.3s
49 Zatopek Bretislav Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 45.7s
50 Schumacher Niklas Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 46s
51 Sagan Peter Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 46.7s
52 Griffin Blake USA bubbagump USA 47.3s
53 Anquetil Jean-Luc France Europcar Vendée U France 47.7s
54 Mesa Wilson Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 48.6s
55 Loos Jemp Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 48.7s
56 Bauer Timo Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 49.2s
57 Thompson Gary USA bubbagump USA 50.2s
58 Corradi Gaetano Italy PTeam Italy 50.7s
59 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 50.8s
60 Obregon Ruben dario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 51.7s
61 Heidegger Lars Austria Phoenix Austria 52.4s
62 Zaleski Lucjan Poland Korps Team Poland 52.8s
63 Raich TheodorAustria Austria Phoenix Austria 53.3s
64 Päivärintä Paul Finland destran Finland 54.7s
65 Miranda Hugo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 55.3s
66 Yasavi Maxim Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 55.3s
67 Stryckers Bjorn The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 57.5s
68 Toft Torben Denmark alphadog Denmark 58.3s
69 Bérubé Evyn Canada 49ers Canada 58.5s
70 Genet Gérald France Europcar Vendée U France 58.6s
71 Danguillaume Aurélien France Europcar Vendée U France 58.7s
72 Incognito Favio Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 59.5s
73 Duff Scott Eire Cannondale Eire 59.8s
74 Andersen Lars Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m0s
75 Awatere Huate Hone Mohi New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m0.3s
76 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 1m0.4s
77 Charron Jacob Canada 49ers Canada 1m1.1s
78 Sukharev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m2.2s
79 Reiser Weinera Austria Phoenix Austria 1m2.4s
80 Drucker Michael Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m2.9s
81 Doyle Nicolas United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m2.9s
82 Murillo AlexColombia Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m3.2s
83 Fahey Patryk Eire Cannondale Eire 1m4.5s
84 Kraft Andreas Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m5.7s
85 Irons Zayn United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m6.2s
86 de Beer Alexander South Africa Solo South Africa 1m6.8s
87 Bertelsen Marius Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m7s
88 Phillipe Pierre France Europcar Vendée U France 1m7.8s
89 Ammann Noe Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m8.3s
90 Sorensen Christer Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m8.5s
91 Overmars Pouw The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m8.8s
92 Higuain Maximiliano Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m8.9s
93 Cohen-mintz Arturs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m8.9s
94 Preskovic Zedko Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m9s
95 Mercante Virgilio Italy PTeam Italy 1m9.2s
96 Dzumanarov Salijan Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m9.5s
97 O'Driscol Bart United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m10.1s
98 Rolinski Goran Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m10.2s
99 Tabares Reynaldo Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m10.4s
100 Nieminen Jarno Finland destran Finland 1m10.6s
101 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m11.3s
102 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m11.5s
103 Clement Robin New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m12s
104 Niaziy Eldar Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m12.1s
105 Van Driesten Jos The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m12.3s
106 De Tomaso Marcaurelio Italy PTeam Italy 1m12.6s
107 Steffen toni Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m13.8s
108 Vitka Alexandr Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m14.3s
109 Quinziato Ernesto Italy PTeam Italy 1m14.9s
110 Kashechkin Andrei Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m16s
111 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m16s
112 Daneels Frank Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m16.7s
113 MacAlister Brendan United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m17.5s
114 Gibbons Luke South Africa Solo South Africa 1m17.6s
115 Kearney Aban Eire Cannondale Eire 1m18s
116 Castle-Hughes Mathew New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m18.1s
117 Power Cody United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m18.7s
118 Manninen Martti Estonia team 42 Estonia 1m18.9s
119 Michaud Matthieu Canada 49ers Canada 1m19s
120 Gilbert Nathan Canada 49ers Canada 1m19.2s
121 Yepes Mario Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m20.7s
122 Heidegger Claus Austria Phoenix Austria 1m22.6s
123 Soria Candingo Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 1m22.9s
124 Marcinkevičius Vidmantas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m22.9s
125 O'Meara Senan Eire Cannondale Eire 1m23.3s
126 Beaulieu Aidyn Canada 49ers Canada 1m23.3s
127 Höckert Hann Finland destran Finland 1m23.3s
128 Kröll Johan Austria Phoenix Austria 1m23.4s
129 Golc Lie Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m23.7s
130 Zijlstra Ruben The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m23.7s
131 Sutherland Mog Eire Cannondale Eire 1m23.8s
132 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m23.8s
133 Puskas Ferenc Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 1m25.5s
134 Gallardo Odulio Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 1m25.9s
135 Boom George The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m26s
136 Kopp Ruben Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m26.2s
137 Franco Georgito Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m26.4s
138 Dolak Bolek Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m26.6s
139 Bowe Max Eire Cannondale Eire 1m26.8s
140 Schöffman Herbert Austria Phoenix Austria 1m26.9s
141 Zimmermann Mark Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m27.6s
142 Alcalá Nasario Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 1m27.8s
143 Vega francisco Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 1m28.8s
144 Özil Mesut Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m28.9s
145 Irwin Ailill Eire Cannondale Eire 1m29.3s
146 Knopfler Mark United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m29.6s
147 Van Waert Stefaan The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 1m29.6s
148 Bailly Allan Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m30.1s
149 Diesel Paul South Africa Solo South Africa 1m30.2s
150 Buch Torger Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m30.2s
151 Tsishkino Ludomir Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m30.3s
152 Proesen Fred Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m30.5s
153 Rast Louis Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m30.8s
154 Witsel Axel Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m32s
155 Roniger Louis Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m32s
156 Caroll Damian USA bubbagump USA 1m32.1s
157 Taylor Duncan USA bubbagump USA 1m32.3s
158 Schleck Johny Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 1m32.5s
159 Fjortoft Gunter Norway BVS Norway 1m33.1s
160 Slovák Ľudovít Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m33.5s
161 Nash Justin United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m34s
162 Van den Broeck Jurgen Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m34.1s
163 Isaaksson Bengt Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m34.5s
164 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville United Kingdom 1m35.3s
165 Tuzzio Norberto Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m35.5s
166 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m35.7s
167 Liikkanen Kristian Finland destran Finland 1m36.7s
168 McLeod Ethan New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 1m37.2s
169 Nisu Alo Estonia team 42 Estonia 1m37.3s
170 Rodriguez Chepe Colombia FoudreBlanche Colombia 1m37.3s
171 Nazarbaïev Cobi Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m37.8s
172 Backstedt Jonas Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m37.9s
173 Di Stefano Alfredo Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m38s
174 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir Belarus Baiona Belarus 1m38.2s
175 Gallardo Paulo Argentina boukhateam Argentina 1m38.5s
176 Ota Eikichi Japan Akumetsu Japan 1m38.6s
177 Kiitam Kristian Estonia team 42 Estonia 1m38.8s
178 Aoki Mitsukane Japan Akumetsu Japan 1m38.9s
179 Dehaye Thomas Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m40s
180 Castro Gabriel Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 1m40.9s
181 Burgmeister Heinrich Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m40.9s
182 Vanmarcke Marc Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m42.6s
183 Golubev Pavel Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 1m42.6s
184 Lencs Ģederts Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m42.7s
185 Ott Billy Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m43.2s
186 Bahchrer Luckas Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m44.2s
187 Eriksson Bjorn Sweden pegoumas Sweden 1m44.4s
188 Pöstinger Lukas Austria Phoenix Austria 1m44.8s
189 Nesheim Amalrik Norway BVS Norway 1m45s
190 Martillo Raúl Spain SaxooBank Spain 1m45s
191 Agassiz Lars Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 1m45.5s
192 Ivanjko Venzislaus Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m45.8s
193 Staučė Kazimieras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m45.9s
194 Karpovich Dimitar Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 1m46.9s
195 Zeltiņš Adrians Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 1m47s
196 Brabec Ctibor Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 1m47.4s
197 Žaliūkas Žydrūnas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m47.5s
198 Holmboe Torger Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m47.7s
199 Bender Jasper Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m47.8s
200 Dos Caras WenceslaUCV Leader Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 1m48s
201 Kröll Lothar Austria Phoenix Austria 1m48.9s
202 Jarc Bolodenka Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 1m49.1s
203 Bradley Andrew USA bubbagump USA 1m49.2s
204 Curtis Prince Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 1m49.6s
205 Romanelli Valentino Italy PTeam Italy 1m51.3s
206 Jung Arne Germany C.C.Gruissan Germany 1m51.6s
207 Baecker Christian Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m51.7s
208 Do marcolino Simone Italy PTeam Italy 1m51.8s
209 Jurík Severín Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m52.5s
210 Bjorge Helge Norway BVS Norway 1m52.7s
211 Kalonas Vladas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m53.3s
212 Patten Craig South Africa Solo South Africa 1m53.4s
213 Vaitkus Egidijus Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 1m53.5s
214 Baes Jean-Baptiste Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m55.8s
215 Fajnor Matej Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 1m56.6s
216 Rozmus Hieronim Poland Korps Team Poland 1m56.8s
217 Karlsen Frederik Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m57.2s
218 Vinther Kaj Denmark alphadog Denmark 1m57.4s
219 Wright Abraham USA bubbagump USA 1m57.6s
220 Van Cleef Dieuwert Belgium Logitech-Fossil Belgium 1m59.8s
221 De villiers Pieter South Africa Solo South Africa 1m59.9s
222 Alvestad Elric Norway BVS Norway 2m0.2s
223 Shefer Alek Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m0.3s
224 Kelly Freddy USA bubbagump USA 2m0.8s
225 Rozenberga Osvalds Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m1.1s
226 Kivilev Maksim Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m2.4s
227 Bak Jens Denmark alphadog Denmark 2m3.1s
228 Keller Mikolas Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m4.4s
229 Joao Conrado Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m5.7s
230 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Europcar60 Uzbekistan 2m6s
231 Obertin Jean-pierre Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m6.2s
232 Bîrlă Tănase Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m6.3s
233 Londak Esko Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m6.5s
234 Monzon Mariano Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m7.6s
235 Loukachenko Boris Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m8s
236 Turgis Julien Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m8.1s
237 Pizarro Ricardo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m10.4s
238 Ceh Lazlo Slovenia Acsl Roquefort Slovenia 2m10.5s
239 Petrovický Gejza Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 2m10.9s
240 Ireland Kaleb South Africa Solo South Africa 2m12.9s
241 Saviola Milton Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m13.6s
242 Jentges Amaury Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m13.6s
243 Lukowiak Stefan Poland Korps Team Poland 2m14s
244 Farkašovský Ernest Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 2m14.1s
245 Saldivar Faustos Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m15.6s
246 Biczysko Bartlomiej Poland Korps Team Poland 2m16.8s
247 Tolibaïev Kobby Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m18.9s
248 Riquelme Mikel Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m22.6s
249 Angelsen Germund Norway BVS Norway 2m23.4s
250 Abrahám Víťazoslav Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 2m24.6s
251 Lammar Alex Luxembourg nanakiteam Luxembourg 2m25.2s
252 Shokamanov Assylhan Kazakhstan VSB Kazakhstan 2m25.6s
253 Heras Roberto UCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m27.1s
254 Dahl Einar Norway BVS Norway 2m27.4s
255 Cruz Quirino Mexico Cool Cycling Mexico 2m27.6s
256 Bentkus Linas Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m28.3s
257 Lorente Gillermo Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m28.3s
258 Cobo acebo Francisco Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m31.5s
259 Žemaitis Artūras Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 2m31.5s
260 Sosa Mauro Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m31.6s
261 Gil Elías Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m32.7s
262 Andrle NovakUCV Leader Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m34.4s
263 Antonenka Gostomysł Belarus Baiona Belarus 2m35.5s
264 Paisan Gustavo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m36.3s
265 Berķis Vilnis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m36.3s
266 Weber Irinel Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m36.5s
267 Randver Janari-Joel Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m37.5s
268 Bosák Dalibor Slovakia CK Karlovka Slovakia 2m39s
269 Matysiak Walenty Poland Korps Team Poland 2m39.4s
270 Sulzberg Aiden Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m39.6s
271 Bartl Ondrej Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m39.6s
272 Ireland Darren South Africa Solo South Africa 2m42.7s
273 Kundziņš Elmārs Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m43.1s
274 Maasikmets Vahur Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m45.6s
275 Kachnikov Dimitri Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m46.1s
276 Mourinho José Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 2m46.3s
277 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland Korps Team Poland 2m47s
278 Zafra Julio César Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m47.9s
279 Tapia Davide Argentina boukhateam Argentina 2m48.5s
280 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand dorsen New-Zealand 2m48.5s
281 Repše Elvis Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m49.3s
282 Winne Fouad The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m49.4s
283 Betka Erik Czech Republic Proteam Pardubice Czech Republic 2m50s
284 Woertman Bauke The Netherlands loganteam The Netherlands 2m50.1s
285 Pascoe Dally Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 2m51.3s
286 Kepu Eagan Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia Puncture 2m52s
287 Toporov Donat Russia Gazprom Team Russia 2m53.5s
288 Kūla Hanss Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 2m53.5s
289 Cristocea Codruţ Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m53.5s
290 Specht Dino Switzerland Lindt-Cailler Switzerland 2m54.3s
291 Baicea Şandru Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m55.4s
292 Costa Omar Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 2m55.5s
293 Gjersten Braksten Norway BVS Norway 2m56.7s
294 Larsen Olrik Norway BVS Norway 2m56.8s
295 Korts-Laur Sten Estonia team 42 Estonia 2m57.3s
296 Neculau Filimon Romania MATRIX Team Romania 2m59.8s
297 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain SaxooBank Spain 2m59.9s
298 Brekke Jorgen Norway BVS Norway 3m0.7s
299 Csaszar Solt Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m1.3s
300 Algirdas Virgis Lithuania lepoar-shack Lithuania 3m1.4s
301 Frederico Calisto Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m1.7s
302 Cociş Gavrilă Romania MATRIX Team Romania 3m4.7s
303 Luis Fabio Spain SaxooBank Spain 3m5.2s
304 Vega Diego UCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m6.9s
305 Valenzuela Adrián Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m7.6s
306 Heinikainen Jörgen Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m9.1s
307 Zaragoza Luis Alberto Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m12s
308 Kô Sho Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m12.9s
309 Dominguez César Spain SaxooBank Spain 3m13.2s
310 Eleuterio Gustavo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m14.3s
311 Lapina Alberts Latvia Team Marmotte Latvia 3m15.5s
312 Jedrzejczak Walentyn Poland Korps Team Poland 3m16.1s
313 Douranitchev Hereban Russia Gazprom Team Russia 3m17.7s
314 Nawa Naomochi Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m18.4s
315 Vega leonardo Venezuela Rantanteam Venezuela 3m19s
316 Janik Szemere Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m20s
317 Pertelson Ardy Estonia team 42 Estonia 3m21.4s
318 Trumper Lyndon Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 3m21.9s
319 Simo Megyer Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m25.8s
320 Duarte Estevao Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m27.8s
321 Onakatomi Kandayû Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m27.9s
322 Balenovic Vuk Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m29.4s
323 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m29.5s
324 Pilipiak Mikolaj Poland Korps Team Poland 3m31s
325 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m33.8s
326 Harvey Jackson Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 3m33.8s
327 Adey Willie South Africa Solo South Africa 3m36s
328 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m36.1s
329 Coll KeithUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Eire Cannondale Eire 3m36.2s
330 Menges Örs Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 3m36.5s
331 Golub Obren Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m37.7s
332 Zarrabeitia Bemabe Spain SaxooBank Spain 3m38.8s
333 Torres FernandoUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m40.9s
334 Sobczak Miroslaw Poland Korps Team Poland 3m43.2s
335 Mrakovcic Vedran Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m43.8s
336 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan Akumetsu Japan 3m45.8s
337 Machado Bento Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m46.6s
338 Mederos Paulo Portugal Efapel glassdrive Portugal 3m48.5s
339 Răileanu Horaţiu Romania MATRIX Team Romania 3m48.5s
340 Frăţică Iorga Romania MATRIX Team Romania 3m50.9s
341 Amaliev Yurii Russia Gazprom Team Russia 3m54.3s
342 Panic Miralem Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 3m54.8s
343 Brkic Predrag Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m1.1s
344 Pjanic Gordan Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m2.6s
345 Palinkas Zétény Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 4m2.7s
346 Fejes Gedeon Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 4m10.4s
347 Mychkine Kassian Russia Gazprom Team Russia 4m12.9s
348 Iojikov Rafail Russia Gazprom Team Russia 4m12.9s
349 Šimunic Vladimir Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m16s
350 Latchinov Stepan Russia Gazprom Team Russia 4m18.6s
351 Appleby Alecsander Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 4m21.9s
352 Bentez Borja Spain SaxooBank Spain 4m22.9s
353 Endris Sandor Hungary Valdorcia Bike Hungary 4m25.4s
354 Zota Zaharia Romania MATRIX Team Romania 4m32.6s
355 Vugrinec Goran Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m38.2s
356 Jankovic Pjer Croatia Saxo Columbia Croatia 4m46.6s
357 Sulzberg Nathan Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 4m46.8s
358 Vogels Agany Australia Ratatouille-FC Australia 5m33.8s
359 Pouchkine Kir Russia Gazprom Team Russia 5m46.8s
360 Ierchov Barek Russia Gazprom Team Russia 6m33.1s