Clm De Moscou D1 S21

1 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0h24m9.5s 50 30000€
2 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 4.3s 45 25000€
3 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 7s 42 22000€
4 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 7.1s 40 20000€
5 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7.2s 38 18000€
6 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 8.3s 36 17000€
7 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 8.4s 34 16000€
8 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 9.6s 32 15000€
9 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 10s 30 14000€
10 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 10.7s 28 13000€
11 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 11.6s 26 12000€
12 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 11.9s 24 11500€
13 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 12s 22 11000€
14 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 12.1s 20 10500€
15 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.2s 18 10000€
16 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 14.5s 16 9500€
17 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 14.6s 14 9000€
18 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 15.6s 13 8500€
19 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 16s 12 8000€
20 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 18.6s 11 7500€
21 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 18.6s 10 7000€
22 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 18.6s 9 6500€
23 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 19.2s 8 6000€
24 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 22s 7 5500€
25 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 23.3s 6 5000€
26 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 24.1s 5 5000€
27 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 24.2s 4 5000€
28 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 28.7s 3 5000€
29 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 30.5s 2 5000€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 30.8s 1 5000€
31 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 32.5s 0€
32 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 33.1s 0€
33 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 36s 0€
34 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 38.5s 0€
35 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 39.3s 0€
36 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 40.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 44.6s 0€
38 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 44.8s 0€
39 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 44.9s 0€
40 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 45.1s 0€
41 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 46.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
42 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 47.2s 0€
43 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 48.3s 0€
44 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 49.1s 0€
45 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 49.4s 0€
46 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 49.7s 0€
47 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 49.8s 0€
48 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 49.9s 0€
49 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 49.9s 0€
50 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 50.2s 0€
51 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 51.5s 0€
52 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 51.8s 0€
53 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 52s 0€
54 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 53.9s 0€
55 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 54s 0€
56 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 54.4s 0€
57 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 54.7s 0€
58 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 55.3s 0€
59 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 55.6s 0€
60 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 55.6s 0€
61 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 56s 0€
62 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 57.3s 0€
63 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 57.4s 0€
64 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 57.5s 0€
65 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.9s 0€
66 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 58.4s 0€
67 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 58.4s 0€
68 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 58.6s 0€
69 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 58.8s 0€
70 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.8s 0€
71 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m0.6s 0€
72 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 1m1.3s 0€
73 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m2s 0€
74 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3s 0€
75 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m3.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
76 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 1m3.5s 0€
77 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m4.4s 0€
78 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 1m4.5s 0€
79 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m4.9s 0€
80 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki [Fall] 1m5.3s 0€
81 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m5.6s 0€
82 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m5.9s 0€
83 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m6.9s 0€
84 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m7.2s 0€
85 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m7.8s 0€
86 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m8.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
87 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m9.7s 0€
88 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 1m13.9s 0€
89 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m17.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
90 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 1m20.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m25s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
92 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m27.2s 0€
93 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m35.7s 0€
94 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m53.5s 0€
95 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 2m7.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m9.4s 0€
97 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 2m12.5s 0€