Clm De Moscou D2 S21

1 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 0h24m19.2s 50 25500€
2 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 1.2s 45 21250€
3 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 1.9s 42 18700€
4 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2.4s 40 17000€
5 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 3s 38 15300€
6 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 3.8s 36 14450€
7 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 4.5s 34 13600€
8 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 4.7s 32 12750€
9 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7.4s 30 11900€
10 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7.8s 28 11050€
11 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 8.6s 26 10200€
12 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 8.7s 24 9775€
13 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 11.2s 22 9350€
14 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 14.1s 20 8925€
15 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 15.1s 18 8500€
16 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 16.4s 16 8075€
17 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 16.5s 14 7650€
18 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 18.1s 13 7225€
19 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 18.2s 12 6800€
20 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 20.8s 11 6375€
21 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 21.4s 10 5950€
22 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 22.6s 9 5525€
23 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 27.2s 8 5100€
24 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 27.3s 7 4675€
25 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 28.3s 6 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
26 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 28.4s 5 4250€
27 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 29s 4 4250€
28 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 29.2s 3 4250€
29 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 29.7s 2 4250€
30 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 31.7s 1 4250€
31 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 32.2s 0€
32 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34.4s 0€
33 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34.8s 0€
34 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 35s 0€
35 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 35.4s 0€
36 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 36.4s 0€
37 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 37.5s 0€
38 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
39 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 38.8s 0€
40 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 39.1s 0€
41 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 39.7s 0€
42 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 40.4s 0€
43 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 41.2s 0€
44 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 42.2s 0€
45 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 42.7s 0€
46 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 42.9s 0€
47 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 43s 0€
48 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 43.4s 0€
49 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 43.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 43.9s 0€
51 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 44.7s 0€
52 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 46s 0€
53 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 46.3s 0€
54 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 46.7s 0€
55 Švehla Dávid [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 46.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
56 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 47.3s 0€
57 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 47.5s 0€
58 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 47.6s 0€
59 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 48.8s 0€
60 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 50.5s 0€
61 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 51.7s 0€
62 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 51.8s 0€
63 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 54.5s 0€
64 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 56.6s 0€
65 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica 57.9s 0€
66 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 58.3s 0€
67 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 59.4s 0€
68 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 59.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
69 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 59.8s 0€
70 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Darks 1m0.1s 0€
71 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m0.7s 0€
72 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m0.9s 0€
73 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 1m1.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
74 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 1m7.7s 0€
75 Émond Alexzander [Canada ] bocacyclisme 1m7.8s 0€
76 Mattila Alfons [Finland ] monica 1m8.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
77 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica [Puncture] 1m8.5s 0€
78 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m8.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
79 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m9s 0€
80 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m10.2s 0€
81 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m10.7s 0€
82 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m10.9s 0€
83 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m12.3s 0€
84 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 1m14s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m17.9s 0€ U22
86 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m18.9s 0€
87 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 1m26.4s 0€
88 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m46.8s 0€