Clm Des Rhodos D1 S23

1 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 0h11m51.9s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0.2s 45 25000€
3 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1.3s 42 22000€
4 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1.5s 38 18000€
6 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1.6s 36 17000€
7 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2s 34 16000€
8 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2.1s 32 15000€
9 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 2.2s 30 14000€
10 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2.5s 28 13000€
11 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2.5s 26 12000€
12 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 3s 24 11500€
13 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 3s 22 11000€
14 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 3.2s 20 10500€
15 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3.4s 18 10000€
16 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 3.7s 16 9500€
17 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 3.8s 14 9000€
18 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 3.8s 13 8500€
19 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4.7s 12 8000€
20 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 4.7s 11 7500€
21 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 4.7s 10 7000€
22 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 4.9s 9 6500€
23 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 5s 8 6000€
24 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 5.3s 7 5500€
25 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 5.3s 6 5000€
26 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 5.6s 5 5000€
27 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 5.7s 4 5000€
28 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 6.2s 3 5000€
29 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6.6s 2 5000€
30 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 6.9s 1 5000€
31 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] La Route est Belle 7s 0€
32 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 7.5s 0€
33 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 7.8s 0€
34 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 7.9s 0€
35 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] La Route est Belle 8.1s 0€
36 Martineau Ewen [France ] La Route est Belle 12.1s 0€
37 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 12.3s 0€
38 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 14.8s 0€
39 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 15.3s 0€
40 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 16s 0€
41 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 16s 0€
42 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 16.6s 0€
43 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 16.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 16.7s 0€
45 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 17.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
46 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 17.4s 0€
47 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 17.4s 0€
48 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 17.4s 0€
49 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 17.7s 0€
50 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 18s 0€
51 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 18.1s 0€
52 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 18.9s 0€
53 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 18.9s 0€
54 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 19.4s 0€
55 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 20.2s 0€
56 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 20.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
57 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 20.6s 0€
58 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 20.9s 0€
59 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21.3s 0€
60 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 21.3s 0€
61 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 21.4s 0€
62 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 21.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
63 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 21.5s 0€
64 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 22.2s 0€
65 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 22.2s 0€
66 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 22.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
67 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 22.3s 0€
68 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 22.5s 0€
69 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] diadav 24.3s 0€
70 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 24.8s 0€
71 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 25s 0€
72 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 25.4s 0€
73 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 25.5s 0€
74 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 26.1s 0€
75 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 26.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] BMC 2 26.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
77 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 26.5s 0€
78 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 26.6s 0€
79 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 26.7s 0€
80 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 28s 0€
81 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 28.9s 0€
82 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 29.1s 0€
83 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 29.2s 0€
84 Vernet Baptiste [France ] Don Carliteam 29.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
85 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 30.8s 0€
86 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 31s 0€
87 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 31.1s 0€ U22
88 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 31.2s 0€
89 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 31.9s 0€
90 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 32s 0€ U22
91 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 32.2s 0€
92 Stan Sandu [Romania ] fedcom 32.7s 0€ U22
93 Larminat Thibaud [France ] Don Carliteam 32.8s 0€ U22
94 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 33.2s 0€
95 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 33.8s 0€
96 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 34.5s 0€
97 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 34.7s 0€ U22
98 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 35.4s 0€
99 Martin Venceslas [France ] BMC 2 37.6s 0€ U22
100 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 38.2s 0€
101 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 39.1s 0€ U22
102 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 39.3s 0€
103 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 40.8s 0€ U22
104 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 40.8s 0€ U22
105 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 41.2s 0€ U22
106 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 41.5s 0€ U22
107 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 41.6s 0€
108 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 43.6s 0€
109 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 44.4s 0€
110 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 46.7s 0€ U22
111 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 47.8s 0€ U22
112 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 49.3s 0€
113 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 58.1s 0€
114 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m10.1s 0€ U22
115 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m26.3s 0€