Clm Des Rhodos D2 S23

1 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 0h11m55.2s 50 25500€
2 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0.5s 45 21250€
3 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 0.6s 42 18700€
4 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 0.9s 40 17000€
5 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1.8s 38 15300€
6 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2.2s 36 14450€
7 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2.8s 34 13600€
8 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 4s 32 12750€
9 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4.7s 30 11900€
10 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 4.9s 28 11050€
11 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 5.2s 26 10200€
12 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 5.7s 24 9775€
13 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6.1s 22 9350€
14 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 6.1s 20 8925€
15 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 6.7s 18 8500€
16 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 7s 16 8075€
17 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 7.5s 14 7650€
18 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 8.3s 13 7225€
19 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 8.3s 12 6800€
20 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 8.4s 11 6375€
21 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 9.4s 10 5950€
22 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 10s 9 5525€
23 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 10.5s 8 5100€
24 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 10.8s 7 4675€
25 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 11s 6 4250€
26 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 12.6s 5 4250€
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 13.7s 4 4250€
28 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 13.8s 3 4250€
29 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 14.6s 2 4250€
30 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 15.2s 1 4250€
31 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 15.9s 0€
32 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 16.3s 0€
33 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 16.4s 0€
34 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 17.1s 0€
35 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 17.2s 0€
36 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 17.2s 0€
37 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 17.6s 0€
38 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 18.4s 0€
39 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 18.4s 0€
40 Le Mével Francis [France ] Kingston Wailers 18.5s 0€
41 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 18.6s 0€
42 Tärnström Ingvar [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 18.8s 0€
43 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 18.9s 0€
44 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 19.4s 0€
45 Freud Cestmir [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 19.7s 0€
46 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 19.9s 0€
47 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 20.1s 0€
48 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 20.2s 0€
49 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 20.5s 0€
50 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 20.6s 0€
51 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 21s 0€
52 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 21.3s 0€
53 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 21.4s 0€
54 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 22s 0€
55 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 22.2s 0€
56 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 22.2s 0€
57 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 22.3s 0€
58 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 22.4s 0€
59 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 22.5s 0€
60 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 22.8s 0€
61 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 22.8s 0€
62 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 23.3s 0€
63 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 23.3s 0€
64 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 23.7s 0€
65 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 23.9s 0€
66 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 24.5s 0€
67 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 24.6s 0€
68 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 24.8s 0€
69 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 24.9s 0€
70 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 25s 0€
71 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 25.3s 0€
72 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 25.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
73 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 25.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 25.5s 0€
75 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 25.7s 0€
76 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 26.2s 0€
77 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 26.4s 0€
78 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 26.4s 0€
79 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 27s 0€
80 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 27s 0€
81 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 27.2s 0€
82 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 28s 0€
83 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 28s 0€
84 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 28.5s 0€
85 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 29.9s 0€
86 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 29.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
87 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 30s 0€
88 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 30.7s 0€
89 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 31.7s 0€
90 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 33.8s 0€
91 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 34.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 35.2s 0€
93 Houanard Bastien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 37.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 38.6s 0€
95 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 39.3s 0€
96 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 42.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
97 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 43.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
98 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 45.8s 0€
99 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 46.7s 0€
100 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix [Fall] 50.5s 0€