Clm Descente D Arboras Div2 Saison 17

1 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0h27m53.3s 50 25500€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2.2s 45 21250€
3 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2.9s 42 18700€
4 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2.9s 40 17000€
5 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3.3s 38 15300€
6 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3.3s 36 14450€
7 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3.4s 34 13600€
8 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4s 32 12750€
9 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4.7s 30 11900€
10 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 5.5s 28 11050€
11 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 5.8s 26 10200€
12 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 6.4s 24 9775€
13 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 9s 22 9350€
14 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 11.5s 20 8925€
15 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 14.9s 18 8500€
16 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 16.9s 16 8075€
17 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 18s 14 7650€
18 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 19s 13 7225€
19 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 19.7s 12 6800€
20 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 19.8s 11 6375€
21 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 20.4s 10 5950€
22 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 20.6s 9 5525€
23 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 20.9s 8 5100€
24 Dahl Einar [Norvège] Tycoonboys 21s 7 4675€
25 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 21.7s 6 4250€
26 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 22.6s 5 4250€
27 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 22.8s 4 4250€
28 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 22.9s 3 4250€
29 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 23.7s 2 4250€
30 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 23.9s 1 4250€
31 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 24.7s 0€
32 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 25.1s 0€
33 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 25.4s 0€
34 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 25.4s 0€
35 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 25.5s 0€
36 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 25.9s 0€
37 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 25.9s 0€
38 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 27s 0€
39 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 27.1s 0€
40 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 28.3s 0€
41 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 28.3s 0€
42 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 29.3s 0€
43 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 29.3s 0€
44 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 30.3s 0€
45 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 30.6s 0€
46 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 31.2s 0€
47 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 31.6s 0€
48 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 32.1s 0€
49 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 32.2s 0€
50 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 33s 0€
51 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 33.3s 0€
52 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 33.5s 0€
53 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 34.1s 0€
54 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 34.5s 0€
55 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 34.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
56 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 35.2s 0€
57 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 35.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
58 Domenech Andy [France] team18 35.3s 0€
59 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 35.8s 0€
60 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 35.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 35.9s 0€
62 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 36s 0€
63 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 36.8s 0€
64 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Totolulu 36.8s 0€
65 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 37.5s 0€
66 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 37.7s 0€
67 Galacho Adriano [Espagne] H3x family 37.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 38.3s 0€
69 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 38.7s 0€
70 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 40.1s 0€
71 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 40.2s 0€
72 Le Bris Steeve [France] Laurent Fignon Team 42.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
73 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 43s 0€
74 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 43s 0€
75 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 43.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
76 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 44.2s 0€
77 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 44.2s 0€
78 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 44.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
79 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 44.7s 0€
80 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 44.7s 0€
81 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 44.9s 0€
82 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 45.2s 0€
83 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 47.9s 0€
84 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 48.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
85 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 49.1s 0€
86 Comte Claudio [Suisse] team18 52.9s 0€ U22
87 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 53.7s 0€
88 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 53.8s 0€ U22
89 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 55.7s 0€
90 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 57.2s 0€ U22
91 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 57.2s 0€
92 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 58.1s 0€
93 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m0s 0€ U22
94 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m0.7s 0€ U22
95 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 1m2.3s 0€ U22
96 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m5s 0€
97 Baumann Heddy [Suisse] CCEM 1m9.9s 0€ U22
98 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m10.6s 0€ U22
99 Frei Patrick [Suisse] CCEM 1m17.8s 0€ U22
100 Lussi Antoine [Suisse] CCEM 1m20.8s 0€ U22