Clm Du Montserrat Selections Nationales Saison 22

1 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0h54m13s 50
2 Vold Gunnolf [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0.5s 45
3 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1s 42
4 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 3.6s 40
5 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 3.8s 38
6 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 3.8s 36
7 Guzman Edgar [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 5.6s 34
8 Villegas Jaime [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 7.2s 32
9 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 8.3s 30
10 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 8.7s 28
11 Reding Marcus [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 8.9s 26
12 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 9s 24
13 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 9.1s 22
14 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 11.5s 20
15 Aiken Dylan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 12.5s 18
16 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 12.9s 16
17 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 14.1s 14
18 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 15.4s 13
19 Overmars Pouw [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 16s 12
20 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 16.7s 11
21 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 16.8s 10
22 Kearney Aban [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 17.7s 9
23 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 17.8s 8
24 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 17.8s 7
25 Halme Lasse [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 17.9s 6
26 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 18.2s 5
27 Carboni Christian [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 18.7s 4
28 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 21.4s 3
29 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 21.4s 2
30 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 22.6s 1
31 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 22.7s
32 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 22.7s
33 Pabon Wilson [Colombia ] [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 22.8s
34 Witczak Maksymilian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 23s
35 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 23.4s
36 Riakhine Yurii [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 23.7s
37 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 23.7s
38 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 23.9s
39 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 24.1s
40 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 25.1s
41 Othnin Eric [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 25.8s
42 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 25.9s
43 Even Mett [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 26.5s
44 Gilbert Philippe [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 27.8s
45 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 28.1s
46 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 28.4s
47 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 28.5s
48 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 28.7s
49 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 29.5s
50 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 30.5s
51 Boyle Max [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 30.7s
52 McGregor Elijah [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 31.3s
53 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 31.5s
54 Vinţan Larie [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 32.5s
55 Rojas Guido [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 32.6s
56 Spinelli Adolfo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 33.3s
57 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 33.4s
58 Isömetsa Elias [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 33.6s
59 Idrissov Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 34.5s
60 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 34.7s
61 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 34.7s
62 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 34.8s
63 Briand Roger [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 35.2s
64 Obregon Hernan [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 35.3s
65 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 35.5s
66 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 35.7s
67 Besson Roger [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 36.6s
68 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 36.6s
69 Daunis Jean-charles [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 37.2s
70 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 37.4s
71 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 37.8s
72 Bishop Brian [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 38s
73 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 38.1s
74 Hedman Sven [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 38.2s
75 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 38.3s
76 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 38.4s
77 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 39.3s
78 Klüft Cojatö [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 39.8s
79 Zberg Sven [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 40s
80 Provist Alain [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 40.1s
81 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 40.8s
82 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 40.9s
83 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 41.2s
84 Dolak Bolek [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 41.6s
85 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 41.7s
86 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 41.8s
87 Nichol Jackson [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 42.3s
88 Renoul Emmanuel [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 42.3s
89 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 42.5s
90 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 42.5s
91 Skultety Tihamér [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 42.9s
92 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 43.2s
93 Overmars Lars [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 43.5s
94 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 43.9s
95 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 43.9s
96 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 44.3s
97 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 44.4s
98 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 44.8s
99 Van Brevoort Louis [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 45.4s
100 Lah Kazimierz [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 45.4s
101 Decoster Owen [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 45.5s
102 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 46.3s
103 Rydersstedt Halvor [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 46.5s
104 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 46.7s
105 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 47.4s
106 Toporov Medved [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 47.5s
107 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 47.7s
108 Ivanjko Venzislaus [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 47.8s
109 Rast Louis [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 47.9s
110 Crowe Jack [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 48s
111 Satake Ippei [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 48.4s
112 Chavanel Nolan [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 48.8s
113 Planty Ivan [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 48.9s
114 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 48.9s
115 Zimmermann Fritz [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 49.1s
116 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 49.5s
117 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 49.8s
118 Visconti Giovanni [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 50s
119 Matilla Tulio [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 50.1s
120 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 50.7s
121 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 50.8s
122 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 50.9s
123 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 51s
124 Muhl Boris [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 51.3s
125 Pajitnov Aguei [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 51.4s
126 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 52s
127 Agapov Barek [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 52.4s
128 Matsushita Shuta [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 52.4s
129 Sheridan Elijah [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 52.8s
130 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 53.3s
131 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 53.3s
132 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 53.7s
133 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 54.1s
134 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 54.7s
135 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 55s
136 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 55.1s
137 Brabec Ctibor [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 55.1s
138 Kiuru Daavid [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 55.3s
139 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 55.3s
140 Tolibaïev Kobby [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 55.4s
141 Päivärintä Paul [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 56s
142 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 56.2s
143 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 56.7s
144 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 57s
145 Aertsen Asperge [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 57.1s
146 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 57.4s
147 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 57.5s
148 Bonnart Fabien [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 57.7s
149 Versteeg Thijs [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 58.3s
150 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 58.3s
151 Arnold Blake [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 58.4s
152 Bamoso Atilio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 58.4s
153 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 58.7s
154 Ott Adrian [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 58.8s
155 Cordier Paul [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 58.8s
156 Ciganek Mikolas [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 59.7s
157 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 59.8s
158 Rottman Hannes [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m0s
159 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m0.1s
160 Kalmus Vladik [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m0.4s
161 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m0.8s
162 Irbe Rūdolfs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m0.8s
163 Strijdom Jancoman [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 1m1.3s
164 Nakamura Hiro [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m1.3s
165 Sjödin Lars-Göran [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m1.7s
166 Veilleux Jack [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m2s
167 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m2.2s
168 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m2.2s
169 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m2.3s
170 Panucci Virginio [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.6s
171 Torresi Franco [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m2.7s
172 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m3.3s
173 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m3.6s
174 Bryant Abel [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m3.8s
175 Ingesson Tore [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m4s
176 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 1m4.3s
177 Bernardino Renato [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m4.3s
178 McLeod Kaa [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m4.6s
179 Höckert Hann [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 1m4.6s
180 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m4.9s
181 Castle-Hughes Mathew [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m4.9s
182 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m5s
183 Franco Georgito [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m5s
184 Ostergaard Anders [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m5.2s
185 Puccinelli Gerardo [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m5.3s
186 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m5.3s
187 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m5.4s
188 Corradi Gaetano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m6s
189 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m6.1s
190 Tillström Labinor [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m6.3s
191 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m6.7s
192 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m7.3s
193 Faszler Harper [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m7.8s
194 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m8s
195 Tawhai Danny [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m8.1s
196 Apa Solt [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m8.1s
197 Pajares Angel [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m8.5s
198 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m8.7s
199 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 1m8.8s
200 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m9.1s
201 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m10.1s
202 Voicescu Fabian [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m10.8s
203 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m11.9s
204 Silvestre Jonas [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m11.9s
205 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m12.3s
206 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m12.4s
207 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 1m13.7s
208 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m14.2s
209 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m14.2s
210 Schumacher Niklas [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m14.3s
211 Hill Matt [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m14.6s
212 Lähde Matti [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 1m14.7s
213 Ota Eikichi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m14.8s
214 MacAlister Brendan [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m14.9s
215 Yamagata Shinobu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m15s
216 Caroll Damian [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m15.1s
217 Roszyk Cyprian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m15.9s
218 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m16s
219 Reynolds Robert [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m16.1s
220 Bentkus Linas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m16.1s
221 Lassen Kjeld [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m16.4s
222 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m16.6s
223 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m16.7s
224 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m16.7s
225 Beaulieu Aidyn [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m16.9s
226 Costa Omar [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m17s
227 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m17.1s
228 Bürger Arne [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m17.3s
229 O'Fallamhain Szymon [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m17.3s
230 Loukachenko Boris [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m17.4s
231 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m18.1s
232 Davidov Pavel [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m18.7s
233 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m18.8s
234 Karpenko Hadeon [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m18.9s
235 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m18.9s
236 Van den Broeck Jurgen [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 1m19.2s
237 Hanna Breandan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m19.4s
238 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m19.6s
239 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m19.7s
240 Dzumanarov Salijan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m19.9s
241 Ogasawara Mitsuhide [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m20.3s
242 Žemaitis Artūras [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m20.3s
243 Hanse Saam [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 1m20.4s
244 Crişan Carol [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m20.7s
245 Videanu Costeluş [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m21.1s
246 Mattos Medárd [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m21.2s
247 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m21.3s
248 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m21.8s
249 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m22.9s
250 Colombano Gustavo [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m22.9s
251 Caps Augusts [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 1m24s
252 Vitka Alexandr [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m24.1s
253 Saviola Milton [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m24.3s
254 Cowan Liam [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m26.3s
255 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m26.9s
256 Lenardic Ony [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 1m27.1s
257 Calderon Alan [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m27.1s
258 Lykke Torben [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m27.2s
259 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m27.4s
260 Kristoffersen Gregers [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m27.8s
261 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m28s
262 Rubiera Diego [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m29.2s
263 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m29.5s
264 Pavelic Vukasin [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 1m29.8s
265 Mainhagu Edmundo [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m29.9s
266 Campbell William [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 1m30.4s
267 Halasz Lantos [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m30.6s
268 Evleov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m31s
269 Miyake Benkei [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m31.2s
270 Caroll Billy [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m31.5s
271 Adamczewski Zdzislaw [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m31.7s
272 Kazlauskas Juozas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m31.8s
273 Zauner Matis [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m32.5s
274 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 1m32.8s
275 Neuhaus Riko [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m33.9s
276 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m34.5s
277 McLeod Ethan [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m36.3s
278 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m39.9s
279 Calderon Raúl [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 1m40s
280 Vega Diego [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m41s
281 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m41.2s
282 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m41.3s
283 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m41.5s
284 Casteco Cristovão [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m41.7s
285 Cards Jemp [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m42.2s
286 Philippoussis Judd [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m42.5s
287 Tsishkino Ludomir [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m42.6s
288 Nedelea Lucoci [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] [Fall] 1m42.8s
289 Janos Alfréd [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m42.8s
290 Sotola Richard [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m44.1s
291 O'Mael Jack [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m45.3s
292 Rolinski Goran [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m45.9s
293 Vunk Urmo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m46.7s
294 Sukharev Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m46.9s
295 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m47.2s
296 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 1m47.8s
297 Dănciulescu Alin [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m47.9s
298 Rodriguez gonzalez Gustavo [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m48.1s
299 Hugues Homer [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m49.1s
300 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m49.3s
301 Nazarbaïev Ershat [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 1m50s
302 Chappel Richie [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m50.5s
303 Svoger Klemens [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 1m50.6s
304 Monzon Mariano [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 1m51s
305 Gândac Cătălinescu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m52.1s
306 Linares Juan Pablo [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 1m52.2s
307 Donelaitis Rimantas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m53.8s
308 Gordon Reese [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 1m54.6s
309 Diedericks Kalume [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m55.1s
310 Bahchrer Luckas [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m55.2s
311 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 1m58.3s
312 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m0.7s
313 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 2m3s
314 Turgis Julien [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m3.2s
315 Rosette Valentime [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 2m6s
316 Gibbons Luke [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m6.5s
317 Dubovský Dušan [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m7s
318 Thiart Joshua [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m10.3s
319 Perrang toni [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m10.5s
320 Wojtila Mariusz [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m10.8s
321 Eaton Ned [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m10.9s
322 Kostyk Luka [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 2m11.4s
323 Bardy Gedeon [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 2m14.3s
324 Diesel Paul [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m14.5s
325 Repše Elvis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m17.1s
326 Schultz Kaupo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 2m17.3s
327 Antczak Wojciech [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m18.6s
328 Golub Obren [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 2m19.3s
329 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m20.5s
330 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m20.5s
331 Daniel Tulio [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 2m20.5s
332 Bar Lél [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 2m22s
333 Dias Cristiano [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m22.4s
334 Mikėnas Jonas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 2m23.3s
335 Casteläo Danilo [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m23.8s
336 Soria Candingo [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 2m25.5s
337 Adamec Andrej [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m26.3s
338 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m26.6s
339 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 2m26.9s
340 Bielik Samuel [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m27.1s
341 Julio Otavio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m27.1s
342 Tanuma Kanezane [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 2m27.4s
343 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 2m32.1s
344 Koppes Jean-pierre [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 2m33s
345 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m36.6s
346 Hanko Pankrác [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m38.1s
347 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 2m39.7s
348 Romào Agostinho [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 2m40.3s
349 Basil Khodee [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m43.1s
350 Márquez Oceas [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 2m44.3s
351 Steinhauer Valdis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 2m46s
352 Urban Florian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 2m46.8s
353 Hassett Ajdin [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 2m49.4s
354 Hagara Michal [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 2m52.2s
355 Gašparovic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 2m54.2s
356 Bobic Bojan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 2m55.4s
357 Podhradská Ivan [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m7.8s
358 Castillo Candingo [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 3m9.8s
359 Malíšek Demeter [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m20.6s
360 Huba František [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m39.8s
361 Zilberman Aleksander [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 3m40s
362 Stanislaw Wieslaw [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 3m41.3s
363 Nitra Kamil [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m42s
364 El Santo Sam [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 3m48.7s
365 Hashiba Munenori [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 3m49.2s
366 Sablic Bogdan [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 4m1s
367 Kolonic Viktor [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 4m8.1s
368 Baas Salud [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 5m4s