Clm Eikeviken Nesttun D2 S32

1 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 0h46m15.2s 50 25500€
2 François Edwin France Alpages 1.7s 45 21250€
3 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 2.9s 42 18700€
4 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 7.6s 40 17000€
5 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 8.6s 38 15300€
6 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 8.9s 36 14450€
7 Calvetti Enrico Italy ERG 12.1s 34 13600€
8 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 12.8s 32 12750€
9 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 13.7s 30 11900€
10 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 15s 28 11050€
11 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 15.3s 26 10200€
12 Posdstata Ervin Czech Republic ERG 15.5s 24 9775€
13 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 15.8s 22 9350€
14 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 16.1s 20 8925€
15 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 16.5s 18 8500€
16 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 18s 16 8075€
17 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 18.9s 14 7650€
18 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 19.1s 13 7225€
19 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 19.6s 12 6800€
20 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 19.7s 11 6375€
21 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 21.5s 10 5950€
22 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 33.4s 9 5525€
23 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 34.4s 8 5100€
24 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 34.7s 7 4675€
25 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 36.1s 6 4250€
26 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 53.3s 5 4250€
27 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m1.3s 4 4250€
28 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 1m2.1s 3 4250€
29 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 1m4.7s 2 4250€
30 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos Fall 1m9.5s 1 4250€
31 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m14.9s 0€
32 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 1m24.3s 0€
33 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m26.6s 0€
34 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 1m27.1s 0€
35 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m29.3s 0€
36 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 1m30.1s 0€
37 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m30.6s 0€
38 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 1m31.6s 0€
39 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m32.9s 0€
40 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 1m34.4s 0€
41 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 1m36.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m39.3s 0€
43 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 1m40.2s 0€
44 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 1m40.3s 0€
45 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 1m40.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
46 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 1m43.1s 0€
47 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 1m44s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 1m45.2s 0€
49 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 1m46.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
50 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 1m47.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
51 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 1m47.8s 0€
52 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m47.8s 0€
53 Greene Moe USA Atila 1m49.7s 0€
54 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 1m50.9s 0€
55 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 1m55.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
56 Grzybowski ZbigniewUCV Leader Poland Alpages 1m57.1s 0€
57 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m1.6s 0€
58 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m2.6s 0€
59 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 2m5.7s 0€
60 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 2m6.3s 0€
61 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m8.2s 0€
62 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m9.3s 0€
63 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 2m11.7s 0€
64 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 2m16.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
65 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 2m18.2s 0€
66 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m35.1s 0€
67 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 4m8.7s 0€
68 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 4m12.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22

ERG : 119pts
alphadog : 106pts
Jaux bar team : 77pts
Teamvaldisere : 50pts
TC Euskaltel : 48pts
Alpages : 45pts
Cyco l'Arine : 38pts
UC Ploug' : 36pts
Atila : 35pts
guignolos : 22pts
UPEC : 14pts
BISCUIT173 : 13pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 11pts
CourseRapide : 11pts
Tycoonboys : 9pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 6pts
TM Team : 5pts