Clm Figueras Div1 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Clm Figueras et Division 1 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Anderson Karl [Norvège] Akumetsu 0h37m26s 50 30000€
2 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Akumetsu 1s 45 25000€
3 Wikström Ola [Suède] combslaville 2s 42 22000€
4 Vasseur Louis [France] Akumetsu 2s 40 20000€
5 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 3s 38 18000€
6 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Akumetsu 5s 36 17000€
7 Hamon Timothée [France] BVS 5s 34 16000€
8 Letornen Ahren [Belgique] Akumetsu 6s 32 15000€
9 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 8s 30 14000€
10 Plouhinec Antoine [France] Akumetsu 9s 28 13000€
11 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 16s 26 12000€
12 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 16s 24 11500€
13 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 16s 22 11000€
14 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 17s 20 10500€
15 Orlandi Nicola [Italie] Akumetsu 17s 18 10000€
16 Lefrançois Simon [France] Euskadi 17s 16 9500€
17 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 18s 14 9000€
18 Clarke Neil [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 19s 13 (15) 8500€ (15000€)
19 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] Les Petits Chats 21s 12 8000€
20 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 21s 11 7500€
21 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 22s 10 7000€
22 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 23s 9 6500€
23 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 23s 8 6000€
24 Cavendish Mark [Champion National] [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 24s 7 5500€
25 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 25s 6 5000€
26 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 25s 5 5000€
27 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 25s 4 5000€
28 Tellier Bryan [France] AC_LUANT 25s 3 5000€
29 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 26s 2 5000€
30 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 26s 1 5000€
31 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 26s 0€
32 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] Don Carliteam 26s 0€
33 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 27s 0€
34 Kovačevic Grgur [Croatie] Don Carliteam 27s 0€
35 Clark Walter [Royaume_Uni] Saxo Bank 27s 0€
36 Wouterson Toff [Pays_Bas] SEDA Unicom 29s 0€
37 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume_Uni] Saxo Bank 30s 0€
38 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 30s 0€
39 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 30s 0€
40 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] AC_LUANT 30s 0€
41 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 30s 0€
42 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 31s 0€
43 Terhune Huyck [Pays_Bas] lemasson49 31s 0€
44 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 31s 0€
45 Letourneau David [France] Les Petits Chats 31s 0€
46 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume_Uni] Don Carliteam 31s (12) 0€ (13500€)
47 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 32s 0€
48 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 33s 0€
49 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 34s 0€
50 Leroy Manuel [France] Aile de Faucon 34s 0€
51 David Henri [France] BVS 35s 0€
52 Frey Dylan [France] Forza17 35s 0€
53 Nedelec Erwan [France] AC_LUANT 35s 0€
54 Blondel Charly [France] UPEC 36s 0€
55 Tardy Gilles [France] team montreuil 36s 0€
56 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] BVS 37s 0€
57 Chargen Roger [Belgique] H3x family 37s 0€
58 Nicolas Baptiste [France] desmo 37s 0€
59 Leroy Dylan [France] Mktteam 40s 0€
60 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 40s 0€
61 MacRae Connor [Royaume_Uni] combslaville [Chute] 41s 0€
62 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 41s 0€
63 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 41s 0€
64 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 42s 0€
65 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 42s 0€
66 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 42s 0€
67 Prim Ola [Suède] Bartali 42s 0€
68 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 42s 0€
69 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] BVS 43s 0€
70 Äström Sigurd [Suède] Bartali 44s 0€
71 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 46s 0€
72 Lorenzo Nelson [Espagne] AC_LUANT 46s 0€
74 Politano Mirko [Italie] Bartali 47s 0€
75 Persson Sune [Suède] Bartali 47s 0€
76 Massard Wouter [Belgique] quick step 48s 0€
77 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi 49s 0€
78 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 49s 0€
79 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BVS 50s 0€
81 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 51s 0€
82 Durand Mathis [France] SEDA Unicom 52s 0€
83 Bret Didier [France] quick step 52s (10) 0€ (12000€)
84 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 53s 0€
85 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 53s 0€
86 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 53s (8) 0€ (10500€)
87 Chauvin Dorian [France] Big Boss 54s 0€
88 Besnier Pierre [France] Mktteam 55s 0€
89 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 55s (6) 0€ (9000€)
90 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 56s 0€
91 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 57s 0€
92 Grant Jackson [USA] BVS 57s 0€
93 Morris Alan [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 57s (5) 0€ (7500€)
94 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 57s (4) 0€ (6500€)
95 Bonillo Romeo [Espagne] Euskadi 58s 0€
96 Dubois Harry [France] Bartali 58s 0€
97 Parès Stevy [France] Akumetsu 1m7s 0€
98 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] lword 1m25s (3) 0€ (5500€)