Clm Figueras Div2 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Clm Figueras et Division 2 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Barguil Michel [France] LesNazes 0h37m34s 50 24000€
2 Bezborodov Filipp [Russie] LesNazes 5s 45 20000€
3 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] LesNazes 8s 42 17600€
4 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8s 40 16000€
5 Swart Chris [Pays_Bas] Team Pro Tech 10s 38 14400€
6 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12s 36 (15) 13600€ (12000€)
7 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12s 34 12800€
8 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 13s 32 12000€
9 Hushovd Thor [Norvège] LesNazes 14s 30 11200€
10 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 14s 28 10400€
11 Gaudin Thibaud [France] LesNazes 18s 26 9600€
12 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 18s 24 9200€
13 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 18s 22 8800€
14 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 20s 20 8400€
15 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 22s 18 8000€
16 Lucieer Ben [Pays_Bas] Logitech-Fossil 22s 16 7600€
17 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 22s 14 7200€
18 Carlson Stijn [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 23s 13 6800€
19 Blanc Noha [Suisse] La Melunaise 23s 12 6400€
20 Fabre Harry [France] CC Les Loges 23s 11 6000€
21 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 25s 10 5600€
22 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 26s 9 (12) 5200€ (10800€)
23 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 26s 8 4800€
24 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 26s 7 4400€
25 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 27s 6 4000€
26 Calvi Koldo [Espagne] team18 27s 5 4000€
27 Weber Baptiste [France] FCIF 28s 4 4000€
28 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 28s 3 4000€
29 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 29s 2 4000€
30 Gillet Nils [Belgique] tocard 30s 1 4000€
31 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 30s 0€
32 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 31s (10) 0€ (9600€)
33 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 32s 0€
34 Voeckler Alexandre [France] FCIF 32s 0€
35 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 32s 0€
36 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 32s 0€
37 Jacquemin Ewen [France] CC Les Loges 32s 0€
38 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 32s 0€
39 Carroll Les [Royaume_Uni] tocard 33s (8) 0€ (8400€)
40 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 33s 0€
41 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl [Champion National] [Australie] FCIF 34s 0€
42 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] avsc 35s 0€
43 Mainhagu Jacinto [Espagne] team18 35s 0€
44 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 35s 0€
45 Loup Adolfo [Espagne] tocard 35s 0€
46 Primorac Antun [Croatie] ASA 35s 0€
47 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 35s 0€
48 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 36s 0€
49 Harrison John [USA] tocard 36s (6) 0€ (7200€)
50 Duque Rigoberto [Colombie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 36s 0€
51 Elkine Bogdan [Russie] loganteam 37s 0€
52 Mroz Adam [Pologne] loganteam 37s (5) 0€ (6000€)
53 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 37s 0€
54 Bien Jason [France] team18 38s 0€
55 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 38s 0€
56 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 39s 0€
57 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 39s 0€
58 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume_Uni] £e boss du 49 39s 0€
59 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 39s (4) 0€ (5200€)
60 Aguilar Jesus [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 40s 0€
61 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 40s 0€
62 Hrženjak Zdravko [Croatie] Laurent Fignon Team 40s 0€
63 Pingeon Roger [France] loganteam 40s 0€
64 Lavandt Cameron [Belgique] tocard 40s (3) 0€ (4400€)
65 Bauer Guillaume [Suisse] FCIF 41s 0€
66 Tabershofer Alan [Suisse] bocacyclisme 41s 0€
67 Perrin Léo [France] loganteam 41s (2) 0€ (3200€)
68 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 43s 0€
69 Bueno Eduardo [Colombie] loganteam 43s 0€
70 Lucio César [Espagne] tocard 43s 0€
71 Kinder Stein [Allemagne] FCIF 44s 0€
72 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 44s (1) 0€ (2400€)
73 Kraemer Timo [Allemagne] £e boss du 49 45s 0€
74 Letrouit Guillaume [France] Mimi Team 45s 0€
75 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 45s 0€
76 Davidsen Yngvar [Norvège] £e boss du 49 45s 0€
77 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 46s 0€
78 Walkowiak Andrzej [Pologne] loganteam 47s 0€
79 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 47s 0€
80 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 47s 0€
81 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 47s 0€
82 Aprile Ambrogio [Italie] bocacyclisme 47s 0€
83 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 48s 0€
84 Nielsen Gerolf [Norvège] RC Landes 48s 0€
85 André André [Suisse] ASA 50s 0€
86 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume_Uni] bocacyclisme 51s 0€
87 Federicci Fausto [Italie] tocard 51s 0€
88 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 53s 0€
89 Le Bris Gilles [France] Molotov 53s 0€
91 Alberighi Fabrizio [Italie] bocacyclisme 54s 0€
92 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 55s 0€
93 Gordon Reese [Royaume_Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Crevaison] 56s 0€
94 Beukema Thijs [Pays_Bas] £e boss du 49 56s 0€
95 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 57s 0€
96 Reding Dylan [Suisse] team18 59s 0€
97 Magnusson Glenn [Suède] RC Landes 1m1s 0€
98 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 1m2s 0€
100 Price Jonathan [USA] £e boss du 49 [Chute] 1m4s 0€
101 Voronine Igor [Russie] loganteam 1m6s 0€
102 Bannerman Aden [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m7s 0€
103 Lecomte Mathieu [France] bocacyclisme 1m11s 0€
104 Grössermann Hanno [Allemagne] ballack150 1m11s 0€