Clm Flers Aunay Sur Odon Div1 Saison 15

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h58m5.3s 50 30000€
2 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 3s 45 25000€
3 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 4.6s 42 22000€
4 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 5.3s 40 20000€
5 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6.2s 38 18000€
6 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 7.7s 36 17000€
7 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 11.4s 34 16000€
8 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.3s 32 15000€
9 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 13.3s 30 14000€
10 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 15.2s 28 13000€
11 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 15.6s 26 12000€
12 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16s 24 11500€
13 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 21.6s 22 11000€
14 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 22.9s 20 10500€
15 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 23.2s 18 10000€
16 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 24.1s 16 9500€
17 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 24.5s 14 9000€
18 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 25.7s 13 8500€
19 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 30.2s 12 8000€
20 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 36.5s 11 7500€
21 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 39.1s 10 7000€
22 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 39.4s 9 6500€
23 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.5s 8 6000€
24 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 40.6s 7 5500€
25 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 44.1s 6 5000€
26 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 44.9s 5 5000€
27 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 45.8s 4 5000€
28 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 48.6s 3 5000€
29 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 55.2s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 55.5s 1 5000€
31 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m4.3s 0€
32 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.1s 0€
33 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull [Crevaison] 1m8.2s 0€
34 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m9.6s 0€
35 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m10s (10) 0€ (15000€)
36 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 1m11.7s 0€
37 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m14.4s 0€
38 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m14.5s 0€
39 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m15.7s 0€
40 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m20s 0€
41 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m21.7s 0€
42 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.6s 0€
43 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m23s 0€
44 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m24.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
45 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m26.4s 0€
46 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m28.5s 0€
47 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m29.2s 0€
48 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m31s 0€
49 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 1m31s (6) 0€ (12000€)
50 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m31s 0€
51 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m31.8s 0€
52 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 1m32.6s (5) 0€ (10500€)
53 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m34.7s 0€
54 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m35.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
55 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m36.6s (3) 0€ (7500€)
56 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 1m38.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
57 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m42.2s (1) 0€ (4000€)
58 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m43.9s 0€
59 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m46s 0€
60 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 1m47.4s 0€
61 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m47.7s 0€
62 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1m48.6s 0€
63 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 1m50.6s 0€
64 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m53.7s 0€
65 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 1m55.5s 0€
66 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m21.8s 0€
67 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m34.8s 0€