Clm Grenoble Grenoble D1 S23

1 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 1h1m49s 50 30000€
2 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5.1s 45 25000€
3 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 7.2s 42 22000€
4 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 10.2s 40 20000€
5 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 13s 38 18000€
6 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 13.6s 36 17000€
7 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 14.8s 34 16000€
8 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 16.2s 32 15000€
9 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 17.1s 30 14000€
10 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 18.6s 28 13000€
11 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 21.4s 26 12000€
12 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 23.6s 24 11500€
13 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 24.4s 22 11000€
14 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 24.7s 20 10500€
15 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 25s 18 10000€
16 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 25.4s 16 9500€
17 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 27.1s 14 9000€
18 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 27.6s 13 8500€
19 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 29.1s 12 8000€
20 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] [Russia ] Nacateam 29.1s 11 7500€
21 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 30.1s 10 7000€
22 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] La Route est Belle 31.1s 9 6500€
23 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 31.3s 8 6000€
24 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 33.9s 7 5500€
25 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 35.9s 6 5000€
26 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 36.4s 5 5000€
27 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 36.8s 4 5000€
28 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 37.4s 3 5000€
29 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS [Puncture] 41.5s 2 5000€
30 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 42.7s 1 5000€
31 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] La Route est Belle 43.8s 0€
32 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 45.2s 0€
33 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 49.2s 0€
34 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 49.9s 0€
35 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 50s 0€
36 Martineau Ewen [France ] La Route est Belle 51.8s 0€
37 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 53.7s 0€
38 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 56s 0€
39 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 59.6s 0€
40 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m9.4s 0€
41 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m13s 0€
42 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m15s 0€
43 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m15.7s 0€
44 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m20.6s 0€
45 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m20.7s 0€
46 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m22.3s 0€
47 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m22.9s 0€
48 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m23s 0€
49 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m25.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
50 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m25.8s 0€
51 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m25.9s 0€
52 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m26s 0€
53 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 1m26.3s 0€
54 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m28s 0€
55 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m29s 0€
56 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m29.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
57 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m30.5s 0€
58 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m31.3s 0€
59 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m31.4s 0€
60 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m33.9s 0€
61 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 1m35.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m36.1s 0€
63 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 1m36.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m38.4s 0€
65 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m38.9s 0€
66 Doyle Nicolas [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m40.7s 0€
67 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m43.4s 0€
68 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m43.9s 0€
69 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m44.8s 0€
70 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m46s 0€
71 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 1m46.8s 0€
72 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m47.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
73 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m50.1s 0€
74 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 1m50.4s 0€
75 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m51.9s 0€
76 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m59.1s 0€
77 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 1m59.1s 0€
78 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 1m59.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
79 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 2m6.6s 0€
80 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 2m7.8s 0€
81 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m8.6s 0€
82 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m9.1s 0€
83 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 2m9.6s 0€
84 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 2m19.2s 0€
85 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m21.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
86 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m23.5s 0€
87 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m32.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
88 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 2m37.7s 0€
89 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m41.7s 0€
90 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 2m44.7s 0€
91 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m45s 0€
92 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m45.9s 0€
93 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 2m47.2s 0€ U22
94 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m47.7s 0€ U22
95 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Don Carliteam 2m51.9s 0€ U22
96 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m2.9s 0€
97 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m4.7s 0€ U22
98 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 3m8.2s 0€
99 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 3m11.1s 0€ U22
100 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 3m16s 0€
101 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 3m22.2s 0€ U22
102 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m29.4s 0€ U22
103 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 3m45.3s 0€ U22
104 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 3m49s 0€
105 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m58.4s 0€
106 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m8.3s 0€
107 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m18.7s 0€ U22