Clm Grenoble Grenoble D2 S23

1 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1h2m15.4s 50 25500€
2 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1s 45 21250€
3 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 2.7s 42 18700€
4 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 2.9s 40 17000€
5 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 6.5s 38 15300€
6 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 6.5s 36 14450€
7 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 7s 34 13600€
8 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 8.4s 32 12750€
9 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 10.2s 30 11900€
10 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 11.4s 28 11050€
11 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 12.1s 26 10200€
12 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 14.1s 24 9775€
13 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 17s 22 9350€
14 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 17.9s 20 8925€
15 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 24.2s 18 8500€
16 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 27.6s 16 8075€
17 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 29.2s 14 7650€
18 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 31.7s 13 7225€
19 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 32.6s 12 6800€
20 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 36.2s 11 6375€
21 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 41s 10 5950€
22 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 43.1s 9 5525€
23 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 45.5s 8 5100€
24 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 50.5s 7 4675€
25 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 53.3s 6 4250€
26 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 54.4s 5 4250€
27 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 54.6s 4 4250€
28 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 58s 3 4250€
29 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 58.9s 2 4250€
30 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 59s 1 4250€
31 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m2.4s 0€
32 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m3.8s 0€
33 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m4s 0€
34 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m6.1s 0€
35 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m6.8s 0€
36 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 1m6.8s 0€
37 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m7s 0€
38 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m10.9s 0€
39 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m12.4s 0€
40 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m15.4s 0€
41 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m15.4s 0€
42 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m16.6s 0€
43 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m16.7s 0€
44 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m16.7s 0€
45 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m19.6s 0€
46 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m19.7s 0€
47 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m21.1s 0€
48 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m23s 0€
49 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m26.5s 0€
50 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m27.2s 0€
51 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 1m31.6s 0€
52 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m32.9s 0€
53 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 1m33.1s 0€
54 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m34.9s 0€
55 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m36.4s 0€
56 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m39.8s 0€
57 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m42.7s 0€
58 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m43.1s 0€
59 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m44.9s 0€
60 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m46.1s 0€
62 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 1m51.6s 0€
63 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 1m52.8s 0€
64 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m53.3s 0€
65 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 1m57.5s 0€
66 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 1m57.6s 0€
67 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 1m59s 0€
68 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m59.9s 0€
69 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m1.5s 0€
70 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m3.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 2m4.9s 0€
72 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m5s 0€
73 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 2m6.7s 0€
74 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 2m7.4s 0€
75 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m12.8s 0€
76 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m16.6s 0€
77 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 2m18.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
78 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 2m20.2s 0€
79 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 2m24.8s 0€
80 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m36.2s 0€
81 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Eire ] Aguilar PS 2m44.1s 0€
82 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 2m53.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m53.9s 0€
84 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 3m5.1s 0€
85 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 3m13.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
86 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 3m18.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
87 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 3m20.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
88 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 3m42.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
89 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 3m45.6s 0€ U22