Clm Heikevikken Nesttun Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison

1 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Zoro 0h45m4.3s 50 U22
2 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] disfico 11.1s 45 U22
3 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] team 42 13.4s 42 U22
4 Bjorge Helge [Norway ] Big Boss 16.5s 40 U22
5 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Elsassteam 19.4s 38 U22
6 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] FNAC 21.1s 36 U22
7 Curtis Prince [Australia ] EA Sports 22.2s 34 U22
8 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] canin team 22.3s 32 U22
9 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 22.4s 30 U22
10 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu 22.6s 28 U22
11 Klüft Cojatö [Sweden ] pegoumas 22.7s 26 U22
12 Kristoffersen Gregers [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 23.2s 24 U22
13 Lähde Matti [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 23.4s 22 U22
14 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] pegoumas 26.2s 20 U22
15 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] OMQS 26.4s 18 U22
16 Nakamura Hiro [Japan ] Akumetsu 27s 16 U22
17 Ciganek Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 28.3s 14 U22
18 Pacheco Aldo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 28.4s 13 U22
19 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] OMQS 28.7s 12 U22
20 Mannio Ari [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 30.7s 11 U22
21 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] Celtic team 33.4s 10 U22
22 Satake Ippei [Japan ] Akumetsu 34.1s 9 U22
23 Calderon Alan [Venezuela ] ST adrien 34.3s 8 U22
24 Gauthier Patrick [Under 23 leader] [Belgium ] OMQS 34.8s 7 U22
25 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 35s 6 U22
26 Kasper Rorric [Slovenia ] disfico 36.4s 5 U22
27 Diesel Paul [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 37.3s 4 U22
28 Txurruka Yago [Spain ] bestiesnegres 38s 3 U22
29 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] team 42 38.7s 2 U22
30 Nichol Jackson [USA ] BMC Racing Team 41s 1 U22
31 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 41.5s U22
32 Dolak Bolek [Czech Republic ] bloorek 42.3s U22
33 Tsishkino Ludomir [Belarus ] Team gragu 42.8s U22
34 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] team 42 43.3s U22
35 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Elsassteam 44.1s U22
36 Gilbert Nathan [Canada ] Zoro 44.6s U22
37 Kazlauskas Juozas [Lithuania ] lol 44.6s U22
38 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 45s U22
39 Rolinski Goran [Belarus ] Team gragu 45.1s U22
40 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 45.3s U22
41 Rodriguez Chepe [Colombia ] canin team 45.4s U22
42 Kepu Eagan [Australia ] EA Sports 45.6s U22
43 O'Fallamhain Szymon [Eire ] Celtic team 46s U22
44 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] OMQS 46.5s U22
45 Pablo Leonardo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 46.8s U22
46 Lah Kazimierz [Slovenia ] disfico 46.9s U22
47 Brown Justin [New-Zealand ] windows 48.2s U22
48 Méndez Eladio [Spain ] bestiesnegres 48.4s U22
49 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 48.5s U22
50 Jeronic Rumer [Slovenia ] disfico 48.8s U22
51 Sulzberg Nathan [Australia ] EA Sports 49s U22
52 Buch Torger [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 49.5s U22
53 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu 49.9s U22
54 Bang Bent [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 50.6s U22
55 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] FNAC 50.6s U22
56 Ylipulli Yrjo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 51.6s U22
57 Tardy Léo [France ] TeamSaxoBank 52.2s U22
58 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Under 23 leader] [Lithuania ] lol 52.5s U22
59 Mercadal Joffre [Spain ] bestiesnegres 52.7s U22
60 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] OMQS 52.9s U22
61 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] lol 53.7s U22
62 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 54.1s U22
63 Kaltsow Vojislav [Belarus ] Team gragu 54.3s U22
64 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] bloorek 54.7s U22
65 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] AndyTeam 54.7s U22
66 Agapov Barek [Russia ] bbox du 79 54.8s U22
67 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 55s U22
68 Bezdek Drahomir [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] bloorek 55.3s U22
69 Galatas Mateo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 55.4s U22
70 Thompson Gary [USA ] BMC Racing Team 55.5s U22
71 Corradi Gaetano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.6s U22
72 Pertelson Joonas [Estonia ] team 42 55.7s U22
73 Bautista Bernardo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 55.9s U22
74 Gjersten Braksten [Norway ] Big Boss 56.8s U22
75 Ertl Louis [Austria ] Elsassteam 56.9s U22
76 Zitelli Mauro [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.5s U22
77 Malez Daniel [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bestiesnegres 57.6s U22
78 Kmet Dima [Slovenia ] disfico 58s U22
79 Lhomme Ewen [France ] TeamSaxoBank 58.3s U22
80 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] OMQS 59.6s U22
81 Crowe Jack [New-Zealand ] windows 59.9s U22
82 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m0.2s U22
83 Murillo Andres miguel [Colombia ] canin team 1m0.5s U22
84 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m0.9s U22
85 Lopes Eladio [Spain ] bestiesnegres 1m1.2s U22
86 Auf der Maur Sven [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m1.3s U22
87 Vitka Alexandr [Belarus ] Team gragu 1m1.4s U22
88 Haarala Anttoni [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m1.6s U22
89 Wesemann Josh [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m1.7s U22
90 Hedegaard Hagen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m1.9s U22
91 Campbell Gus [Eire ] Celtic team 1m2.3s U22
92 Hazard Sven [Belgium ] OMQS 1m2.4s U22
93 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] disfico 1m2.5s U22
94 Do marcolino Simone [Under 23 leader] [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m2.7s U22
95 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] pastaga 1m3s U22
96 Pagliuca Feliciano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m3.2s U22
97 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] Team gragu 1m3.5s U22
98 Walenciak Zenon [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m3.8s U22
99 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m3.9s U22
100 Renev Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m3.9s U22
101 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] Big Boss 1m4.1s U22
102 Cenens Alain [Belgium ] OMQS 1m5.6s U22
103 Ochoa Carlos [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m5.7s U22
104 Campbell William [Canada ] Zoro 1m5.7s U22
105 Hablák Jozef [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m6.1s U22
106 Sutherland Mog [Eire ] Celtic team 1m6.2s U22
107 Dominiczak Lucjan [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m6.2s U22
108 Marek Stanislaw [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m6.4s U22
109 Eide Eskil [Norway ] Big Boss 1m6.5s U22
110 Lennon Nigel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m6.8s U22
111 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m6.8s U22
112 Plante Zack [Canada ] Zoro 1m7.1s U22
113 Dewhurst Gene [Australia ] EA Sports 1m7.3s U22
114 Overgaard Tyge [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Under 23 leader] [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m7.3s U22
115 Lardelli Alex [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m7.5s U22
116 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m7.6s U22
117 Dolensky Filip [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m7.8s U22
118 Gibbons Luke [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m8s U22
119 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m8.1s U22
120 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m8.5s U22
121 Bebnev Daniil [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m9s U22
122 Andreetta Tiziano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9.3s U22
123 Bonen Leon [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m10s U22
124 Krotky Ludek [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m10.1s U22
125 Brookes Braxxden [Australia ] EA Sports 1m10.2s U22
126 Karpenko Viacheslav [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m10.3s U22
127 Pereira Henrique [Under 23 leader] [Portugal ] choupie team 1m10.4s U22
128 Hrabowski Bogdan [Belarus ] Team gragu 1m10.4s U22
129 Augusto Martino [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m10.7s U22
130 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus [Under 23 leader] [Lithuania ] lol 1m10.7s U22
131 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m10.8s U22
132 Vaitkus Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m11.1s U22
133 Boyle Max [Eire ] Celtic team 1m11.1s U22
134 Barbieri Julio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.3s U22
135 Kireyev Dimetric [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m11.5s U22
136 Ford Gabriel [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m11.6s U22
137 Degrave Gaultier [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [Belgium ] OMQS 1m11.6s U22
138 Costa Omar [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m11.7s U22
139 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] windows 1m11.9s U22
140 Kirchberger Nico [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m12.2s U22
141 Markov Eamon [Australia ] EA Sports 1m12.3s U22
142 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m12.6s U22
143 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m12.7s U22
144 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 1m12.7s U22
145 Aguet Michel [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m12.9s U22
146 Ţonea Bonifaciu [Romania ] Milram 1m13.1s U22
147 Martin Dallan [Under 23 leader] [Eire ] Celtic team 1m13.2s U22
148 Castle-Hughes Mathew [New-Zealand ] windows 1m13.2s U22
149 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] disfico 1m13.4s U22
150 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] Colnago 1m13.5s U22
151 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m14.3s U22
152 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m14.6s U22
153 Le Goff Jean-marie [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m14.8s U22
154 Izotov Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m14.8s U22
155 Peres Issac [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m15s U22
156 Antinis Konstantinas [Lithuania ] lol 1m15s U22
157 Jagger Curtis [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m15.1s U22
158 Hagen Thor [Norway ] Big Boss 1m15.1s U22
159 Matysiak Walenty [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m15.2s U22
160 Venter Devon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m15.3s U22
161 Evleov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m16.1s U22
162 Cão Adilmar [Portugal ] choupie team 1m16.4s U22
163 Boogaard Aart [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m16.7s U22
164 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m16.7s U22
165 Ireland Kaleb [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m16.8s U22
166 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m17.1s U22
167 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m17.2s U22
168 Rousseau Pierrick [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m17.8s U22
169 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lithuania ] lol 1m18s U22
170 Kröll Alexander [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m18.6s U22
171 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pastaga 1m19s U22
172 Le Goff Corentin [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m19.1s U22
173 Turgis Julien [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m19.7s U22
174 Dej Tomáš [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m19.8s U22
175 Scott Mike [Eire ] Celtic team 1m20.4s U22
176 Antczak Wojciech [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m20.4s U22
177 Ortega Rolando [Colombia ] canin team 1m20.6s U22
178 Lavrisa Florian [Slovenia ] disfico 1m21s U22
179 Ceh Lazlo [Slovenia ] disfico 1m21.3s U22
180 Käpp Anti [Estonia ] team 42 1m21.4s U22
181 Kostyk Luka [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m21.4s U22
182 Olsson Henrik [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m21.5s U22
183 Teeuwe Geert [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m21.8s U22
184 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m21.8s U22
185 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] canin team 1m21.8s U22
186 Cristocea Codruţ [Romania ] Milram 1m22.2s U22
187 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m22.5s U22
188 Moutinho Hélder [Portugal ] choupie team 1m22.8s U22
189 Gélinas Daniel [Canada ] Zoro 1m22.9s U22
190 Diesel Lennard [Germany ] Clem's 1m23.1s U22
191 Alba Jairo [Colombia ] canin team 1m23.5s U22
192 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m23.5s U22
193 Stanley Jackson [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m23.5s U22
194 Huhtanen Aadolfi [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m23.7s U22
195 Lennon Les [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m23.7s U22
196 Diot Bernard [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m23.8s U22
197 Maistre Alfred [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m24s U22
198 Graf Alex [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m24.1s U22
199 Appleby Alecsander [Australia ] EA Sports 1m24.3s U22
200 Renzetti Cesare [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.8s U22
201 MacGeary Eric [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m24.8s U22
202 Luts Kimmo [Estonia ] team 42 1m24.8s U22
203 Higuain Maximiliano [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m25.3s U22
204 Brenciu Claudian [Romania ] Milram 1m25.5s U22
205 Saira Niko [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m25.5s U22
206 Hoff Pim [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m25.7s U22
207 Harbuz Aurelian [Romania ] Milram 1m25.7s U22
208 Dixon Marvin [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m25.9s U22
209 Karpenko Hadeon [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m26.2s U22
210 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m26.2s U22
211 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Colnago 1m26.3s U22
212 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m26.5s U22
213 Johnsen Karl [Norway ] Big Boss 1m26.8s U22
214 Richards Jean [United Kingdom ] King's Express 1m26.8s U22
215 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Colnago 1m27.7s U22
216 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m28.2s U22
217 Segersall Jan-Ove [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m28.4s U22
218 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] Clem's 1m28.5s U22
219 Dalton Donald [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m28.8s U22
220 Stevense Marten [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m29.1s U22
221 Hasek Kurt [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m29.5s U22
222 Akhmetov Dimetric [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m29.8s U22
223 Provist Alain [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m30.9s U22
224 Young Brenton [Australia ] EA Sports 1m31s U22
225 Caroll Billy [USA ] BMC Racing Team 1m31.1s U22
226 Ratajczak Stanislaw [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m32.4s U22
227 Depardieu Cyril [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m32.5s U22
228 Marcu Nicola [Romania ] Milram 1m32.5s U22
229 Raich Theodor [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m32.5s U22
230 Sokolowski Cyprian [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m32.5s U22
231 Shirvington Damian [Australia ] EA Sports 1m32.7s U22
232 Kozel Serguei [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m32.9s U22
233 Serrano Enrique [Portugal ] choupie team 1m33.2s U22
234 Petrovs Kristaps [Latvia ] pastaga 1m33.2s U22
235 Skutecký Klement [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m33.4s U22
236 Tatárka Sergej [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m34.1s U22
237 Haudgen Aksel [Norway ] Big Boss 1m34.4s U22
238 Davidov Pavel [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m35.1s U22
239 Da Costa Adelino [Portugal ] choupie team 1m35.5s U22
240 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] Milram 1m35.6s U22
241 Sukharev Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m35.8s U22
242 Walker Willie [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] windows 1m36.2s U22
243 Loos Johnny [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m36.2s U22
244 Claesen Stijn [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m36.4s U22
245 Mort Zachary [New-Zealand ] windows 1m37s U22
246 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Clem's 1m37.1s U22
247 Landertinger Martin [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m37.2s U22
248 Hörnqvist Olle [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m37.4s U22
249 Bergmann Rutger [Germany ] Clem's 1m37.5s U22
250 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m37.6s U22
251 Paegle Konradus [Latvia ] pastaga 1m37.7s U22
252 Mauresmo Yohan [France ] besak city 1m37.7s U22
253 Dubovský Slavomír [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m38.2s U22
254 Dragomir Stere [Romania ] Milram 1m38.3s U22
255 Vainšteins Alberts [Latvia ] pastaga 1m39.5s U22
256 Szymaniak Stefan [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m39.8s U22
257 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m39.9s U22
258 Robinson Seth [USA ] BMC Racing Team 1m40s U22
259 O'Greaney Suibne [Eire ] Celtic team 1m40.4s U22
260 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] Clem's 1m40.7s U22
261 Koval Mychajlo [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m40.8s U22
262 Berķis Vilnis [Latvia ] pastaga 1m41.1s U22
263 Kirchen Lucas [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m41.3s U22
264 Paška Rastislav [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 1m42.2s U22
265 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] canin team 1m42.2s U22
266 Manuel Balduino [Portugal ] choupie team 1m42.3s U22
267 Green Vincent [Canada ] Zoro 1m42.7s U22
268 Turgis Jorge [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 1m43.3s U22
269 Ozoliņa Ernests [Latvia ] pastaga 1m43.7s U22
270 Zabel Willy [Germany ] Clem's 1m43.9s U22
271 Schleidn Fritz [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m44.3s U22
272 Ryft Logan [Canada ] Zoro 1m44.4s U22
273 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] windows 1m44.5s U22
274 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m44.7s U22
275 Precechtel Lambert [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m44.9s U22
276 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m45.1s U22
277 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m45.2s U22
278 Sakata Gintoki [Under 23 leader] [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m45.5s U22
279 Francfort Robert [Germany ] Clem's 1m45.7s U22
280 Măgureanu Gruia [Romania ] Milram 1m46.3s U22
281 Giguère Antoine [Canada ] Zoro 1m46.3s U22
282 Hébert Mathew [Canada ] Zoro 1m46.3s U22
283 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] Nizza cycling team [Puncture] 1m46.5s U22
284 Rubio garcia Carlos Daniel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m46.6s U22
285 Apa Solt [Hungary ] [Hungary ] Mandicos 1m47.3s U22
286 Caroll Damian [USA ] BMC Racing Team 1m47.7s U22
287 Joao Ronaldo [Portugal ] choupie team 1m48.4s U22
288 Podnieks Raimonds [Latvia ] pastaga 1m48.6s U22
289 Wagner Egon [Germany ] Clem's 1m49.8s U22
290 Flesch Guido [Austria ] Elsassteam 1m49.8s U22
291 Alvear Alvin [Colombia ] canin team 1m51.3s U22
292 Bauer Timo [Germany ] Clem's 1m51.4s U22
293 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 1m51.7s U22
294 Adavidoaiei Nicula [Romania ] Milram 1m51.9s U22
295 Vunk Urmo [Estonia ] team 42 1m51.9s U22
296 Jonsson Peder [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m52.1s U22
297 Dyrbov Kliment [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m52.2s U22
298 Liv Enar [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m52.3s U22
299 De Maree Kevin [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m52.4s U22
300 Dzumanarov Salijan [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 1m52.5s U22
301 Bernal Carlos andres [Colombia ] canin team 1m52.7s U22
302 Williamson Riley [New-Zealand ] windows 1m53.7s U22
303 Franic Arandjel [Croatia ] Colnago 1m54.1s U22
304 Crespo Leopoldo [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m54.7s U22
305 Hallop Tauri [Estonia ] team 42 1m54.8s U22
306 Kristensen Aksel [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m55.3s U22
307 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] lol 1m55.4s U22
308 Mauricio Rogério [Portugal ] choupie team 1m55.8s U22
309 Andryewski Darko [Belarus ] Team gragu 1m55.9s U22
310 Palatu Sigvard [Estonia ] team 42 1m56.6s U22
311 Delacruz Márcio [Portugal ] choupie team 1m59.1s U22
312 Bilos Maxi [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m59.6s U22
313 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 2m0.1s U22
314 Lemond Dean [USA ] BMC Racing Team 2m0.2s U22
315 Yashin Lev [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m0.7s U22
316 Veron Juanito [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m1.3s U22
317 Gordon Kyle [USA ] BMC Racing Team 2m1.4s U22
318 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m2.3s U22
319 Romero Ian [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m2.3s U22
320 Somogyi Ugod [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m2.4s U22
321 Toporov Martin [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m2.6s U22
322 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Celtic team 2m2.6s U22
323 De jong Faas [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 2m2.7s U22
324 Rachodov Yousoup [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 2m2.8s U22
325 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m3.7s U22
326 Hopkins David [Under 23 leader] [USA ] BMC Racing Team 2m3.8s U22
327 Cunningham Tom [USA ] BMC Racing Team 2m4.1s U22
328 Nikolic Dragomir [Croatia ] Colnago 2m5.2s U22
329 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 2m5.6s U22
330 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m6.5s U22
331 Dady Sandor [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m6.7s U22
332 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m7.3s U22
333 Blaškovic Tomislav [Croatia ] Colnago 2m7.8s U22
334 Jallow Helge [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m8.2s U22
335 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m8.4s U22
336 Tuzzio Norberto [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m9.9s U22
337 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m11.9s U22
338 Blaho Radomír [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 2m12.2s U22
339 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m13s U22
340 Matyi Kinga [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m13.5s U22
341 Ridel Varko [Croatia ] Colnago 2m13.8s U22
342 Sorensen Flemming [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m14s U22
343 Val Iván [Venezuela ] ST adrien 2m18.7s U22
344 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m19.1s U22
345 Rohregger Egon [Austria ] Elsassteam 2m19.8s U22
346 Lauritsen Erlend [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m23s U22
347 Mattos Medárd [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m24.8s U22
348 Janes Jakov [Croatia ] Colnago 2m26s U22
349 Chemaly Han [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m27.2s U22
350 Bar Lél [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m28.4s U22
351 Kô Sho [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m31.5s U22
352 Desabato Ezequiel [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m31.8s U22
353 Rudslätt Ake [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m34.8s U22
354 Abramovic Peter [Croatia ] Colnago 2m36.2s U22
355 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m37.3s U22
356 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m39.4s U22
357 Berg Tim [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m45.3s U22
358 Bongiorno Mariano [Argentina ] Ac BOBI [Puncture] 2m48.2s U22