Clm Joux Plane Div1 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Clm Joux Plane et Division 1 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Akumetsu 0h36m21s 50 30000€
2 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 6s 45 25000€
3 Cavendish Mark [Champion National] [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 15s 42 22000€
4 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 17s 40 20000€
5 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 18s 38 18000€
6 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] BVS 22s 36 17000€
7 Gray Curtis [USA] Akumetsu 22s 34 16000€
8 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] VC Avizois 24s 32 15000€
9 Witsel Florian [Champion National] [Belgique] Akumetsu 26s 30 14000€
10 Madunic Isak [Croatie] Akumetsu 27s 28 13000€
11 Bobic Hugo [Croatie] VC Avizois 28s 26 12000€
12 Trost Denis [France] Aile de Faucon 29s 24 11500€
13 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BVS 30s 22 11000€
14 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 33s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 33s 18 10000€
16 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 34s 16 9500€
17 Cipollini Valerio [Italie] Aile de Faucon 34s 14 9000€
18 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Akumetsu 36s 13 8500€
19 Roberti Matteo [Italie] VC Avizois 37s 12 8000€
20 MacKintosh John [Royaume_Uni] quick step 38s 11 7500€
21 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 39s 10 7000€
22 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 39s 9 6500€
23 Shakespeare William [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 42s 8 (15) 21000€ (15000€)
24 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 42s 7 5500€
25 Canadell Eusebio [Espagne] Saxo Bank 42s 6 5000€
26 Loos Jang [Luxembourg] quick step 43s 5 5000€
27 Merceron Martial [France] combslaville 44s 4 5000€
28 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 45s 3 5000€
29 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 46s 2 (12) 18500€ (13500€)
30 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Saxo Bank 47s 1 5000€
31 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 47s (10) 12000€ (12000€)
32 Bednarik Marek [République_Tchèque] AC_LUANT 48s (8) 10500€ (10500€)
33 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 49s (6) 9000€ (9000€)
34 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 51s (5) 7500€ (7500€)
35 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 52s (4) 6500€ (6500€)
36 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 52s (3) 5500€ (5500€)
37 Reulens Vadim [Belgique] Totolulu 53s 0€
38 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 55s (2) 4000€ (4000€)
39 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 57s (1) 3000€ (3000€)
40 Aigner Linus [Autriche] Totolulu 57s 0€
41 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m0s 0€
42 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m0s 0€
43 Nash Justin [Royaume_Uni] Tacki 1m3s 0€
44 Ravard Melvin [France] quick step 1m5s 0€
45 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 1m7s 0€
46 Siversten Torgeir [Norvège] lword 1m7s 0€
47 Aimar Tom [France] lword 1m7s 0€
48 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche] Totolulu 1m7s 0€
49 Powell Ryan [Royaume_Uni] combslaville 1m8s 0€
50 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] lword 1m10s 0€
51 Rivet Paul [France] E.C.Fumay 1m18s 0€
52 Thomas Danny [USA] lword 1m19s 0€