Clm L Aubisque Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1h11m54.5s 50 24000€
2 Tardy Gilles [France] bigstrong 14.1s 45 20000€
3 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 29.5s 42 17600€
4 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 30.8s 40 16000€
5 Knight Arnold [USA] lword 32.2s 38 14400€
6 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 33.4s 36 13600€
7 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 35.5s 34 12800€
8 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 36.4s 32 12000€
9 Valverde José [Espagne] ctac 37.7s 30 11200€
10 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 38.4s 28 10400€
11 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 41s 26 9600€
12 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 42.5s 24 9200€
13 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Crevaison] 43s 22 8800€
14 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 43.4s 20 8400€
15 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 44.6s 18 8000€
16 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 44.6s 16 7600€
17 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 46.4s 14 7200€
18 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 46.7s 13 6800€
19 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 46.8s 12 6400€
20 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] RC Landes 50.1s 11 6000€
21 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 50.5s 10 5600€
22 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 53.4s 9 5200€
23 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 53.6s 8 4800€
24 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 53.7s 7 4400€
25 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 56.9s 6 4000€
26 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 57.3s 5 4000€
27 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 58.1s 4 4000€
28 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 1m1.8s 3 4000€
29 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 1m6.3s 2 4000€
30 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.1s 1 4000€
31 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m11.3s 0€
32 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m11.6s 0€
33 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m12.7s 0€
34 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m13.6s 0€
35 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m15.2s 0€
36 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m17.5s 0€
37 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m23.5s 0€
38 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m24.6s 0€
39 Axelsson Ingemar [Suède] Team Boogie Woogie 1m24.8s 0€
40 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m25.1s 0€
41 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m28.3s (10) 0€ (12000€)
42 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m28.4s 0€
43 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] FCIF 1m33.2s 0€
44 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m34.3s 0€
45 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m34.6s (8) 0€ (10800€)
46 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m37.8s 0€
47 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m39.3s (6) 0€ (9600€)
48 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m39.3s 0€
49 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m40.4s 0€
50 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m40.9s 0€
51 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m42.2s 0€
52 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] txingumama 1m43.5s 0€
53 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 1m44.1s 0€
54 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m50.5s (5) 0€ (8400€)
55 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m52.1s 0€
56 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m52.2s 0€
57 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m52.3s 0€
58 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 1m53.5s 0€
59 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m57.6s 0€
60 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m58s 0€
61 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m58.6s 0€
62 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 1m59.3s 0€
63 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m59.7s 0€
64 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m1.6s 0€
65 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 2m4.2s 0€
66 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 2m4.8s 0€
67 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 2m5.4s 0€
68 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m9.5s 0€
69 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 2m9.7s 0€
70 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m10.9s 0€
71 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 2m11.2s 0€
72 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m15.2s 0€
73 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m15.4s (4) 0€ (7200€)
74 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 2m16.3s 0€
75 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m25.2s 0€
76 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2m25.6s 0€
77 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 2m25.6s 0€
78 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 2m27.2s 0€
79 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 2m34.6s 0€
80 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 2m36.2s 0€
81 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 2m41.8s 0€
82 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 2m43.2s 0€
83 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 2m43.8s 0€
84 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 2m57.9s (3) 0€ (6000€)
85 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 3m5.5s 0€
86 Burrows Mark [Royaume Uni] CCEM 3m13.1s (2) 0€ (4800€)
87 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 3m20.7s 0€
88 Aeschbacher Guillaume [Suisse] CCEM 4m22.5s (1) 0€ (3200€)
89 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 4m31.5s 0€