Clm La Chapelle En Vercors Die D1 S25

1 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0h51m56.6s 50 30000€
2 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5.1s 45 25000€
3 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5.5s 42 22000€
4 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 5.6s 40 20000€
5 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 6.1s 38 18000€
6 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 11.1s 36 17000€
7 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 11.3s 34 16000€
8 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 11.6s 32 15000€
9 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 13s 30 14000€
10 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 13.1s 28 13000€
11 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 13.6s 26 12000€
12 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 13.7s 24 11500€
13 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 13.8s 22 11000€
14 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] Big Boss 15s 20 10500€
15 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 15.1s 18 10000€
16 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 15.2s 16 9500€
17 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 16.3s 14 9000€
18 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 16.4s 13 8500€
19 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 17s 12 8000€
20 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 17.2s 11 7500€
21 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 17.3s 10 7000€
22 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 17.9s 9 6500€
23 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 20.7s 8 6000€
24 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 23.3s 7 5500€
25 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 25.4s 6 5000€
26 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Akumetsu 26.5s 5 5000€
27 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 27.2s 4 5000€
28 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 30.5s 3 5000€
29 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 30.6s 2 5000€
30 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 32.5s 1 5000€
31 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 33.7s 0€
32 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 37s 0€
33 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 48s 0€
34 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol [Fall] 49.1s 0€
35 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 49.1s 0€
36 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 57.5s 0€
37 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 57.8s 0€
38 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m0.2s 0€
39 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m0.2s 0€
40 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m0.3s 0€
41 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m0.7s 0€
42 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m0.7s 0€
43 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 1m1.7s 0€
44 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m4.3s 0€
45 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m5.5s 0€
46 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m7.1s 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m8.1s 0€
48 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m9.9s 0€
49 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m11.5s 0€
50 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m12.4s 0€
51 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m13.2s 0€
52 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m16.2s 0€
53 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m19.3s 0€
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m21.3s 0€
55 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m22.9s 0€
56 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m24.6s 0€
57 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m27.4s 0€
58 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 1m28.2s 0€
59 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 1m29.2s 0€
60 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m31.2s 0€
61 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m37.6s 0€
62 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m44.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
63 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 1m44.6s 0€
64 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 1m46.4s 0€
65 Mozart Konrad [Germany ] bloorek 1m47.6s 0€
66 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m51.7s 0€
67 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m54.7s 0€
68 Julius Julius [Under 23 leader] [Germany ] loganteam 2m1.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 2m3.6s 0€
70 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 2m5.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
71 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam 2m7.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
72 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m15.2s 0€
73 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 2m15.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
74 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong [Fall] 2m16.8s 0€
75 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 2m18.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 2m20s 0€
77 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 2m20.4s 0€
78 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m20.8s 0€
79 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m21.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
80 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 2m21.9s 0€
81 Loos Gérard [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 2m22.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
82 Lefrançois Selim [France ] Akumetsu 2m24.9s 0€
83 Jamnik Vasek [Slovenia ] bubbagump 2m33.3s 0€ U22
84 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 2m33.3s 0€
85 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m42.7s 0€ U22
86 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 2m44.6s 0€
87 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 2m55.3s 0€
88 Zaragoza José Julián [Venezuela ] loganteam 3m3.3s 0€ U22
89 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 3m19.7s 0€
90 Bauer Jack [World Cup's leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 3m41.7s 0€
91 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 4m29.6s 0€