Clm La Descente D Arboras D1 S24

1 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0h23m12.9s 50 30000€
2 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0.8s 45 25000€
3 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2.2s 42 22000€
4 Briand Roger [France ] [France ] Don Carliteam 2.6s 40 20000€
5 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3.5s 38 18000€
6 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 3.6s 36 17000€
7 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 3.7s 34 16000€
8 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 3.9s 32 15000€
9 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 4s 30 14000€
10 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 4.3s 28 13000€
11 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4.5s 26 12000€
12 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 4.9s 24 11500€
13 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 5.7s 22 11000€
14 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 6.4s 20 10500€
15 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 6.5s 18 10000€
16 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7s 16 9500€
17 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 7s 14 9000€
18 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 8.2s 13 8500€
19 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 8.9s 12 8000€
20 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 9s 11 7500€
21 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 10.9s 10 7000€
22 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 10.9s 9 6500€
23 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11.5s 8 6000€
24 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 12.1s 7 5500€
25 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 12.7s 6 5000€
26 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 13.6s 5 5000€
27 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 13.8s 4 5000€
28 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 17.5s 3 5000€
29 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] bubbagump 18.8s 2 5000€
30 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 27.2s 1 5000€
31 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 30.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
32 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 31.9s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 34.7s 0€
34 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 35.9s 0€
35 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 36.1s 0€
36 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 37.1s 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 38.3s 0€
38 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 39.1s 0€
39 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 39.3s 0€
40 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 40.5s 0€
41 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 40.9s 0€
42 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 41.1s 0€
43 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 43.6s 0€
44 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 44.4s 0€
45 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] loganteam 44.8s 0€
46 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 45.3s 0€
47 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 51.2s 0€
48 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 51.7s 0€
49 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 53.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 53.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 55.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
52 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 57.9s 0€
53 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 58.1s 0€
54 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 58.8s 0€
55 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 59.8s 0€
56 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m4.2s 0€
57 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m4.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
58 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m5s 0€
59 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 1m6.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
60 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 1m12.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
61 O'Fallon Max [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m13.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
62 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
63 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m19.9s 0€ U22
64 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m20.5s 0€ U22
65 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong [Puncture] 1m22.7s 0€
66 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m25.4s 0€ U22
67 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 1m30.5s 0€
68 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 1m30.9s 0€ U22