Clm Lac De La Haute Sure D2 S23

1 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 0h45m44.2s 50 25500€
2 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2.3s 45 21250€
3 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 7.5s 42 18700€
4 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 7.7s 40 17000€
5 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 10.5s 38 15300€
6 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 12.1s 36 14450€
7 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 13.7s 34 13600€
8 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 19.8s 32 12750€
9 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 21.4s 30 11900€
10 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 21.5s 28 11050€
11 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 22s 26 10200€
12 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 24.4s 24 9775€
13 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 26s 22 9350€
14 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 26.5s 20 8925€
15 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 33.3s 18 8500€
16 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 33.4s 16 8075€
17 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 36s 14 7650€
18 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 41.9s 13 7225€
19 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 44.9s 12 6800€
20 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 45.4s 11 6375€
21 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 51.8s 10 5950€
22 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m0.6s 9 5525€
23 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m0.9s 8 5100€
24 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m3.9s 7 4675€
25 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m4.6s 6 4250€
26 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m10.2s 5 4250€
27 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.8s 4 4250€
28 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m14.4s 3 4250€
29 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m15.3s 2 4250€
30 Bopardo Llorente [Spain ] SISTAFOND 1m16.3s 1 4250€
31 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 1m16.4s 0€
32 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m17.1s 0€
33 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND 1m17.2s 0€
34 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m18.5s 0€
35 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m19.4s 0€
36 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m21.8s 0€
37 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m21.9s 0€
38 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m22.7s 0€
39 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m22.9s 0€
40 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 1m24.4s 0€
41 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 1m27.1s 0€
42 Tison Flavien [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m27.8s 0€
43 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m28.8s 0€
44 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m29.4s 0€
45 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.2s 0€
46 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 1m32.2s 0€
47 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m32.7s 0€
48 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 1m33.3s 0€
49 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m33.3s 0€
50 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 1m34.1s 0€
51 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 1m35.8s 0€
52 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] SISTAFOND 1m36.4s 0€
53 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m39.2s 0€
54 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m40.1s 0€
55 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m41.6s 0€
56 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m42.2s 0€
57 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 1m42.9s 0€
58 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m46.4s 0€
59 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 1m46.7s 0€
60 Darabayev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Kingston Wailers 1m48.6s 0€
61 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 1m48.6s 0€
62 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 1m49.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
63 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 1m52.6s 0€
64 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m56.5s 0€
65 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m57.7s 0€
66 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m58.1s 0€
67 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 1m58.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Pfannberger Lubor [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 2m0.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
69 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 2m1.5s 0€
70 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m2.4s 0€
71 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m4.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
72 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m10.2s 0€
73 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m12.2s 0€
74 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 2m12.5s 0€
75 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m13.1s 0€
76 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m16.7s 0€
77 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m18.2s 0€
78 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 2m18.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 2m21.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
80 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 2m22.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
81 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 2m28.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
82 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 2m33.4s 0€ U22
83 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 2m39.8s 0€
84 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 3m10.2s 0€
85 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 3m13.8s 0€ U22
86 Kiskonen Otto [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m20.9s 0€ U22
87 Räim Ardy [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m24.9s 0€ U22
88 Andersen Kimi [Finland ] les petrolettes 4m0.8s 0€ U22
89 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 4m8.4s 0€ U22
90 Nartov Siim-Erik [Estonia ] SISTAFOND 4m48.3s 0€ U22
91 Medina Atilio [Argentina ] les petrolettes 5m30.3s 0€ U22
92 Voeckler Morgan [France ] les petrolettes 6m22.8s 0€ U22