Clm Mogadouro Cinta Selections Nationales Saison 23

1 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 1h0m5.9s 50
2 Briand Roger [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 2.4s 45
3 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 3.8s 42
4 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 4.8s 40
5 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 5.9s 38
6 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 5.9s 36
7 Halme Lasse [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 6.1s 34
8 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 6.4s 32
9 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 7.1s 30
10 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 7.5s 28
11 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 7.7s 26
12 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 8.2s 24
13 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 9.2s 22
14 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 9.4s 20
15 Schumacher Niklas [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 10.1s 18
16 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 10.4s 16
17 Nichol Jackson [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 10.6s 14
18 Besson Roger [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 11.5s 13
19 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 12.2s 12
20 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 13s 11
21 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 14.6s 10
22 Velo Marco [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 14.8s 9
23 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 14.8s 8
24 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 15.8s 7
25 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 16.8s 6
26 Planty Ivan [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 18.7s 5
27 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 19.6s 4
28 Salmon Maxime [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 19.7s 3
29 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 19.8s 2
30 Rydersstedt Halvor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 19.9s 1
31 Curtis Prince [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 20s
32 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 20.1s
33 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 20.2s
34 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 21.4s
35 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 21.5s
36 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 22s
37 Höckert Hann [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 22.1s
38 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 22.2s
39 McGregor Elijah [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 22.4s
40 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 22.6s
41 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 22.6s
42 Witczak Maksymilian [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 22.7s
43 Ingesson Tore [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 23.6s
44 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 24s
45 Kearney Aban [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 24s
46 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 24.2s
47 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 24.3s
48 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 24.4s
49 Genet Gérald [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 24.8s
50 Agapov Barek [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 24.9s
51 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 25.1s
52 McLeod Kaa [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 25.4s
53 Sheridan Elijah [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 25.9s
54 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 26.3s
55 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 26.5s
56 Decoster Owen [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 26.7s
57 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 27s
58 Crowe Jack [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 27.2s
59 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 27.3s
60 Bahchrer Luckas [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 27.4s
61 MacAlister Brendan [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 27.8s
62 Lah Kazimierz [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 28.2s
63 Harvey Jackson [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 28.4s
64 Päivärintä Paul [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 28.4s
65 Franco Georgito [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 29.3s
66 Galacho Adriano [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 29.4s
67 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 29.7s
68 Bramolada Henrique [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 30.3s
69 Dahl Einar [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 30.4s
70 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 30.4s
71 Yashin Lev [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 30.9s
72 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 31s
73 Riakhine Yurii [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 31.1s
74 Bishop Brian [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 31.3s
75 Reiser Weinera [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 31.5s
76 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 31.5s
77 Kippax Ako [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 31.8s
78 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 32.1s
79 Baillivet Gauvain [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 32.2s
80 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 32.3s
81 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 32.7s
82 Gibson Grant [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 32.8s
83 Tardif Tyler [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 32.9s
84 Irons Zayn [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 32.9s
85 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 33.3s
86 Zberg Sven [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 34.1s
87 Lähde Matti [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 34.2s
88 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 34.3s
89 Skultety Tihamér [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 34.5s
90 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 34.5s
91 Teteriouk Mirco [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 35s
92 Van den Broeck Jurgen [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 35s
93 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 35.2s
94 Dyrbov Kliment [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 35.4s
95 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 35.6s
96 Bryant Abel [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 35.8s
97 Griffin Blake [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 35.9s
98 Klüft Cojatö [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 36s
99 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 36.1s
100 Doyle Nicolas [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 36.3s
101 Mannio Ari [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 36.9s
102 Davidov Pavel [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 37s
103 Bjorge Helge [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 37.1s
104 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 37.2s
105 Dady Sandor [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 37.3s
106 Somogyi Ugod [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 37.5s
107 Vallée Antoine [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 37.6s
108 Leguen Cédric [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 38s
109 Kepu Eagan [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 38.6s
110 Zakreuzkoyov Żywiovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 38.7s
111 Doubolazov Aguei [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 39s
112 Bauer Timo [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 39.5s
113 Bürger Arne [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 39.7s
114 Thompson Gary [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 40s
115 Pascoe Dally [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 40.1s
116 Maistre Alfred [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 40.4s
117 Kubler Tobias [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 41s
118 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 41s
119 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 41.2s
120 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgium ] 41.4s
121 Bebnev Daniil [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Russia ] 41.4s
122 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 41.4s
123 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville [United Kingdom ] 41.5s
124 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 42s
125 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 42.4s
126 Sutherland Mog [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 42.5s
127 Beaulieu Aidyn [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 42.6s
128 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 42.9s
129 Abdulin Nazer [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 43.6s
130 Matyi Kinga [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 44s
131 Rast Louis [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 44s
132 Pacheco Aldo [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 44.2s
133 Corradi Gaetano [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 44.2s
134 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 44.5s
135 Heidegger Claus [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 45.8s
136 Matsushita Shuta [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 46.1s
137 Agassiz Lars [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 46.4s
138 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 47.5s
139 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 48.2s
140 Barate Elías [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 48.9s
141 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 49s
142 Yasavi Maxim [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 49.1s
143 Nazarbaïev Ershat [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 49.2s
144 Cash Neil [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 49.2s
145 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 49.7s
146 Sjödin Lars-Göran [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 49.9s
147 Bowe Max [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 50.6s
148 Rosette Valentime [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 50.6s
149 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 50.8s
150 Castle-Hughes Mathew [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 51.4s
151 Pellan Aurélien [France ] Deux-Sèvres [France ] 51.9s
152 Clement Robin [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 52s
153 Soria Candingo [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 52.2s
154 Lasheras Fabio [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 52.3s
155 Txurruka Yago [Spain ] txingumama [Spain ] 53s
156 Tillström Labinor [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 53.4s
157 Heidegger Logan [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 53.9s
158 Vézina Evyn [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 54.3s
159 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 54.5s
160 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 54.9s
161 Tolibaïev Kobby [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 55s
162 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 55s
163 Satake Ippei [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 55.2s
164 Case Ahtayne [Australia ] aros team [Australia ] 55.5s
165 Muldoon Callum [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 56.6s
166 Roszyk Cyprian [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 56.7s
167 Wheeler Grant [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 56.7s
168 Gibbons Luke [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 57s
169 Baumann Markus [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 57.7s
170 Niaziy Eldar [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 57.7s
171 Bélisle Nathen [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 58.7s
172 Loukachenko Boris [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 59.8s
173 Chambrier Gregory [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 1m0.6s
174 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] stefy team [Finland ] 1m0.6s
175 Diesel Paul [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m0.7s
176 Doby Zobor [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 1m0.8s
177 Tsishkino Ludomir [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 1m1.1s
178 Thoma Marc [Switzerland ] Lindt-Cailler [Switzerland ] 1m1.1s
179 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 1m1.2s
180 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m1.3s
181 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 1m1.4s
182 Waitai Jade [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 1m1.7s
183 Kasper Rorric [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 1m2.2s
184 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m2.3s
185 Fettmann Julien [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m2.3s
186 Gilbert Nathan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 1m2.5s
187 Ota Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m2.6s
188 Boyd Andrew [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 1m3s
189 Rolinski Goran [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 1m3.8s
190 Nakamura Hiro [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m3.8s
191 Backstedt Magnus [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon [Sweden ] 1m4.1s
192 Dzerjinski Jarmilovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 1m4.2s
193 Vitka Alexandr [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 1m4.2s
194 Angelsen Ole [UCV Leader] [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m4.3s
195 Taffi Emanuele [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 1m4.4s
196 Even Mett [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m4.6s
197 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 1m4.9s
198 Puccinelli Gerardo [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 1m5.4s
199 Hugues Homer [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 1m5.5s
200 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m6.2s
201 Lind Aksel [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m6.8s
202 Andrews Korey [USA ] bubbagump [USA ] 1m6.9s
203 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 1m8.3s
204 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m8.4s
205 Ottir Finn [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 1m8.8s
206 McLeod Ethan [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 1m8.9s
207 Miyake Benkei [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 1m10s
208 Pöstinger Siegfried [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 1m10.7s
209 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Eire ] 1m10.9s
210 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m11.6s
211 Anderson Karl [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m12.4s
212 Tuzzio Norberto [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m12.9s
213 Angelsen Germund [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m13.1s
214 McCauley Greg [New-Zealand ] Team Anchor [New-Zealand ] 1m14.6s
215 Kalinouskayov Gniewomir [Belarus ] Team gragu [Belarus ] 1m15s
216 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 1m15.5s
217 Badstuber Nikki [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m15.8s
218 Saviola Milton [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m16.3s
219 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Norway ] 1m17.4s
220 Ceh Lazlo [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 1m17.4s
221 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m18s
222 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m18.7s
223 Smailov Baurzhan [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m19s
224 Heidegger Fabian [Austria ] Phoenix [Austria ] 1m19.2s
225 Overmars Pouw [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 1m19.6s
226 de Beer Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m20.3s
227 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 1m21.2s
228 Hedegaard Hagen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m22.3s
229 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m23.1s
230 Žemaitis Artūras [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m23.1s
231 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m24s
232 Hablák Jozef [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m24.4s
233 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m24.8s
234 Apa Solt [Hungary ] [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 1m25.8s
235 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 1m26.2s
236 Tolosa Guillermo [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 1m27.3s
237 Filipkowski Tadeusz [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m27.9s
238 Jurík Severín [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m28.7s
239 Butane Ādolfs [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m30.5s
240 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m32s
241 Dolak Bolek [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 1m33.2s
242 Filas Denis [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m33.5s
243 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m33.6s
244 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 1m34.4s
245 Sestak Darko [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 1m34.4s
246 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m34.6s
247 Sosa Mauro [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m34.8s
248 Kostyk Luka [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m35s
249 Ireland Kaleb [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m35.1s
250 Ciganek Mikolas [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 1m35.4s
251 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m35.9s
252 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m35.9s
253 Van beethoven Günther [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m36.3s
254 Paz Alberto [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m36.8s
255 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m37s
256 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m37.2s
257 Băsălău Valerian [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 1m37.4s
258 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m37.6s
259 Repše Elvis [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m37.8s
260 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m38s
261 Pastore Camilo [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m38.2s
262 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m39.3s
263 Bereza Stepan [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m40.7s
264 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m40.8s
265 Berg Fred [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m41.3s
266 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 1m41.6s
267 Baravykas Vygantas [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m43.2s
268 Calvetti Ernesto [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 1m43.5s
269 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 1m43.5s
270 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m43.6s
271 Hagi Jr. Gerhard [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 1m43.8s
272 Gutierrez Hernan [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m43.8s
273 Fajnor Matej [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m43.9s
274 Steinhauer Valdis [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m44s
275 Švedas Mykolas [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m44.2s
276 Dočolomanský Móric [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m44.3s
277 Rozenberga Osvalds [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m44.4s
278 Neuhaus Riko [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m44.4s
279 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 1m44.7s
280 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 1m45.1s
281 Duban Ernest [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 1m46s
282 Iwanicki Danya [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m46s
283 Fourie Paul Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m48.6s
284 Dzumanarov Salijan [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 1m48.8s
285 Radomierz Stefan [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m48.9s
286 Nazarbaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m48.9s
287 Dos Caras Edelfonso [Mexico ] [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 1m49s
288 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 1m49.1s
289 Mollema Bauke [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 1m49.6s
290 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m49.6s
291 Venter Devon [South Africa ] VS Plabennec [South Africa ] 1m49.9s
292 Jonsson Peder [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m50.1s
293 Ostergaard Svend [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m50.8s
294 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 1m51.5s
295 Babic Milivoje [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 1m51.8s
296 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 1m52.6s
297 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 1m53.4s
298 Siemion Josyp [Ukraine ] loganteam [Ukraine ] 1m53.7s
299 Sukharev Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 1m53.8s
300 Bielik Samuel [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 1m54.1s
301 Evleov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 1m54.2s
302 Panini Fabiano [Italy ] Lambascioni in bicicletta [Italy ] 1m55s
303 Márquez Oceas [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 1m55.1s
304 Luts Kimmo [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 1m55.6s
305 Capacho Jesus [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 1m57.5s
306 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 1m57.8s
307 Būga Algimantas [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 1m59s
308 Stenneke Fouad [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 2m1.6s
309 Tomasz Patryk [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m1.6s
310 Adamczewski Zdzislaw [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m1.7s
311 Alba Jairo [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 2m2.9s
312 Käpp Anti [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 2m3.5s
313 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 2m3.7s
314 Bîrlă Tănase [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m4.5s
315 Brabec Ctibor [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 2m4.6s
316 Jochumsen Olaf [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 2m4.9s
317 Dulla Benjamín [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 2m5.1s
318 Aertsen Asperge [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 2m5.3s
319 Boogaard Aart [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 2m6.4s
320 Dominiczak Lucjan [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m6.5s
321 Reinecke Heng [Luxembourg ] Nissan-trek [Luxembourg ] 2m7.1s
322 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 2m7.2s
323 Blaho Erik [Slovakia ] SVK Team [Slovakia ] 2m7.2s
324 Hozjan Adham [Slovenia ] TN-Team [Slovenia ] 2m7.8s
325 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 2m8.3s
326 Cap Dorjan [Hungary ] PandaTeam [Hungary ] 2m8.3s
327 Bajic Pavo [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 2m9.1s
328 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol [Lithuania ] 2m11.6s
329 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 2m12s
330 Chihaia Gogu [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m12.4s
331 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] walter79 [The Netherlands ] 2m12.8s
332 Poloboc Ovidiu [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m12.9s
333 Plasil Jaroslav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana [Czech Republic ] 2m13.8s
334 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] nissa [Uzbekistan ] 2m14.5s
335 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonia ] Team Panga [Estonia ] 2m15s
336 Camargo Carlos [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 2m16.2s
337 Paegle Konradus [Latvia ] levallois [Latvia ] 2m18.2s
338 Pavelic Vukasin [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 2m19s
339 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 2m21.1s
340 Baresic Miroslav [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 2m21.6s
341 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombia ] EPM UNE [Colombia ] 2m22.7s
342 Baros Gaudêncio [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m23.7s
343 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 2m25.7s
344 Ţepeş Alex [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m27.9s
345 Pomar Daniel [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 2m28.2s
346 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] fgjgtg [Mexico ] 2m29.6s
347 Baicea Şandru [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m29.9s
348 Cruceru Gavrilă [Romania ] Anonyme [Romania ] 2m30.8s
349 Mrozek Janusz [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m33.5s
350 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 2m41.5s
351 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 2m48s
352 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 2m49.1s
353 Linares Juan Pablo [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 2m51.3s
354 Radocaj Mesa [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 3m1s
355 Cravilho Casimiro [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 3m3.1s
356 Da Covilhã Emilio [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 3m3.3s
357 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu [Japan ] 3m8.4s
358 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 3m11.9s
359 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 3m18s
360 Pepe Martinho [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 3m25.2s
361 Mouchão Filipe [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 3m29s
362 Fuertes Gael [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 3m33.9s
363 Aguiar Genilson [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 3m35.2s
364 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] dollo team [Croatia ] 3m36.9s
365 Mourinho Henrique [Portugal ] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Portugal ] 4m4.2s
366 Galvan Jonathan [Venezuela ] Red Bull Racing [Venezuela ] 4m7.6s