Clm Montchanin Cercy La Tour Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1h44m33.3s 50 30000€
2 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0.8s 45 25000€
3 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0.8s 42 22000€
4 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.9s 40 20000€
5 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 3.9s 38 18000€
6 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 13.7s 36 17000€
7 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.5s 34 16000€
8 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 15.1s 32 15000€
9 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 17.6s 30 14000€
10 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 17.8s 28 13000€
11 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 18.5s 26 12000€
12 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 21.1s 24 11500€
13 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 22.4s 22 11000€
14 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 22.9s 20 10500€
15 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 24.9s 18 10000€
16 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 27.4s 16 9500€
17 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 33.1s 14 9000€
18 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 34.5s 13 8500€
19 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 34.6s 12 8000€
20 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 35s 11 7500€
21 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 35.1s 10 7000€
22 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 35.4s 9 6500€
23 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 35.8s 8 6000€
24 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 42.2s 7 5500€
25 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 46.6s 6 5000€
26 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 49.8s 5 5000€
27 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 53.2s 4 5000€
28 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 54s 3 5000€
29 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 58.2s 2 5000€
30 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 1m0.6s 1 5000€
31 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m1.3s 0€
32 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m11.4s 0€
33 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m12s 0€
34 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m15.5s 0€
35 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m18.8s 0€
36 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 1m19.1s 0€
37 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m20.7s 0€
38 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 1m24.1s 0€
39 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m24.2s 0€
40 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 1m24.9s 0€
41 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m25.2s 0€
42 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m26.6s 0€
43 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 1m28.4s 0€
44 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 1m28.6s 0€
45 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m30.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
46 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 1m31.2s 0€
47 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m31.3s 0€
48 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m32.2s 0€
49 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m32.7s 0€
50 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m32.8s 0€
51 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m32.9s 0€
52 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m37.1s 0€
53 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m37.2s 0€
54 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m37.7s 0€
55 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m38s 0€
56 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m38.4s 0€
57 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m38.6s 0€
58 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m38.8s 0€
59 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m38.9s 0€
60 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m39s (8) 0€ (13500€)
61 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m40.3s 0€
62 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m40.8s 0€
63 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.9s (6) 0€ (12000€)
64 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m42.2s 0€
65 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m42.7s 0€
66 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m43.2s 0€
67 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m44.5s 0€
68 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m44.9s 0€
69 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m46.2s 0€
70 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 1m47.6s 0€
71 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader UCV] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m47.9s 0€
72 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 1m49.7s 0€
73 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m50.4s 0€
74 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.5s 0€
75 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m52s 0€
76 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 1m52.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
77 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m53s 0€
78 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 1m53.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
79 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m55.4s 0€
80 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m56s (3) 0€ (7500€)
81 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m57.1s 0€
82 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m58.5s 0€
83 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m59.4s 0€
84 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m59.7s 0€
85 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 1m59.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
86 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2m0s 0€
87 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m0.2s 0€
88 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m2.2s 0€
89 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m2.6s 0€
90 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 2m3.4s 0€
91 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 2m4.5s 0€
92 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m5.6s 0€
93 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m5.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
94 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m11s 0€
95 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m18.8s 0€
96 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m24.7s 0€
97 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 2m28.4s 0€
98 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 2m43.7s 0€
99 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m55.6s 0€