Clm Montchanin Cercy La Tour Div2 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1h44m47.8s 50 24000€
2 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 8.4s 45 20000€
3 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 12.3s 42 17600€
4 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 15.3s 40 16000€
5 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 16.9s 38 14400€
6 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 18.4s 36 13600€
7 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 22s 34 12800€
8 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 22.3s 32 12000€
9 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 23.5s 30 11200€
10 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 26.1s 28 10400€
11 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 28.8s 26 9600€
12 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] lword 30.3s 24 9200€
13 Harvey Jackson [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 31.2s 22 8800€
14 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 35.8s 20 8400€
15 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 36.8s 18 8000€
16 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 40.4s 16 7600€
17 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 41.9s 14 7200€
18 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 43.2s 13 6800€
19 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 43.5s 12 6400€
20 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 44.1s 11 6000€
21 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 45.1s 10 5600€
22 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 46s 9 5200€
23 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 47.2s 8 (10) 4800€ (12000€)
24 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 50.3s 7 4400€
25 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 50.6s 6 4000€
26 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 51.1s 5 4000€
27 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 51.3s 4 4000€
28 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 51.9s 3 4000€
29 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 55.2s 2 4000€
30 Lefrançois Simon [France] Clem's 55.8s 1 4000€
31 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 56.5s 0€
32 Robert Erwan [France] monfama 57.4s 0€
33 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 58.1s 0€
34 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 58.4s 0€
35 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 58.9s 0€
36 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0.3s 0€
37 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m1.4s 0€
38 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m2.4s 0€
39 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m2.5s 0€
40 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3s 0€
41 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m3.3s 0€
42 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m3.4s 0€
43 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.7s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m5.1s 0€
45 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.4s 0€
46 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 1m5.7s 0€
47 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] La vallée d'or 1m6.4s 0€
48 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m6.6s 0€
49 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 1m9.8s 0€
50 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m10.4s (8) 0€ (10800€)
51 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 1m12s 0€
52 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m12s 0€
53 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m14s 0€
54 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m15.3s 0€
55 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m15.4s 0€
56 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m16.1s 0€
57 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 1m16.9s (6) 0€ (9600€)
58 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 1m17s 0€
59 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 1m17.9s (5) 0€ (8400€)
60 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 1m18.5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
61 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m18.8s 0€
62 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m19.1s 0€
63 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 1m19.7s 0€
64 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.4s 0€
65 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 1m21.4s 0€
66 Delaunay Rémi [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m21.4s 0€
67 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 1m23s 0€
68 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m24.2s 0€
69 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 1m24.3s (3) 0€ (6000€)
70 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.9s 0€
71 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 1m25s 0€
72 Kopernik Mikolaj [Champion National] [Pologne] Molotov 1m25s 0€
73 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 1m25.1s (2) 0€ (4800€)
74 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m26.1s 0€
75 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m26.7s 0€
76 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m28.5s 0€
77 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m28.5s 0€
78 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.8s 0€
79 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 1m29s 0€
80 Bouryakov Neelov [Champion National] [Russie] phénix 1m29.2s 0€
81 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama [Crevaison] 1m30.1s (1) 0€ (3200€)
82 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 1m31.1s 0€
83 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 1m31.3s 0€
84 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m33.3s 0€
85 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m34.3s 0€
86 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m35.7s 0€
87 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m36.2s 0€
88 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 1m36.3s 0€
89 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.1s 0€
90 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
91 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama 1m42.2s 0€
92 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.3s 0€
93 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m43.4s 0€
94 Lind Aksel [Danemark] lword 1m43.7s 0€
95 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m44s 0€
96 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m47.9s 0€
97 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 1m49.3s 0€
98 Mallet Léo [France] Atod Team 1m49.6s 0€
99 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 1m51s 0€
100 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m51.1s 0€
101 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Molotov 1m52.2s 0€
102 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m52.6s 0€
103 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m56s 0€
104 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 1m57s 0€
105 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m58.7s 0€
106 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Atod Team 1m59.8s 0€
107 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m1.4s 0€
108 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] lword 2m4.5s 0€
109 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m5.1s 0€
110 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 2m5.7s 0€
111 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 2m9.9s 0€
112 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 2m10.4s 0€
113 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m14.7s 0€
114 Beloki José [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m19.7s 0€
115 Pedraza Alex [Colombie] Loquidy 2m28.4s 0€
116 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 2m29.6s 0€
117 Baumann Heddy [Suisse] CCEM 3m6s 0€