Clm Montgeron Fontainebleau Div1 Saison 17

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h43m6s 50 30000€
2 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3.2s 45 25000€
3 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 4.3s 42 22000€
4 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 5.8s 40 20000€
5 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 5.9s 38 18000€
6 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 6.7s 36 17000€
7 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 6.8s 34 16000€
8 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 7.3s 32 15000€
9 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 7.8s 30 14000€
10 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.4s 28 13000€
11 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 9.3s 26 12000€
12 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 11.3s 24 11500€
13 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 11.7s 22 11000€
14 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 11.8s 20 10500€
15 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 12.2s 18 10000€
16 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 12.4s 16 9500€
17 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 13.3s 14 9000€
18 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 13.6s 13 8500€
19 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 14.5s 12 8000€
20 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 15.4s 11 7500€
21 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 15.4s 10 7000€
22 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16.5s 9 6500€
23 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 17s 8 6000€
24 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 18.6s 7 5500€
25 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 22.7s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 22.9s 5 5000€
27 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 23s 4 5000€
28 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 28.1s 3 5000€
29 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.3s 2 5000€
30 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 35.3s 1 5000€
31 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 35.7s 0€
32 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 36.5s 0€
33 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 37.3s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 41.9s 0€
35 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 42.1s 0€
36 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 42.5s 0€
37 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 42.7s 0€
38 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 43s 0€
39 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 44.4s 0€
40 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 45.5s 0€
41 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 48.3s 0€
42 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48.6s 0€
43 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 48.7s 0€
44 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 48.7s 0€
45 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 48.8s 0€
46 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
47 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 51.3s 0€
48 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 51.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
49 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 52.1s 0€
50 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.9s 0€
51 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 55.1s 0€
52 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 55.4s 0€
53 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 56.1s 0€
54 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 57.4s 0€
55 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 57.8s 0€
56 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 58.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
57 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m0s 0€
58 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 1m0.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
59 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m0.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
60 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m1.2s 0€
61 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m1.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
62 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m4.2s 0€
63 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 1m4.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
64 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m6s 0€ U22
65 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m6.1s 0€
66 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m6.9s 0€
67 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m10.1s 0€
68 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 1m12.7s 0€ U22
69 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 1m20s 0€ U22