Clm Montmartre Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0h43m21s 50 30000€
2 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 4s 45 25000€
3 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 5s 42 22000€
4 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 6s 40 20000€
5 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9s 38 18000€
6 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 10s 36 17000€
7 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12s 34 16000€
8 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 14s 32 15000€
9 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 14s 30 14000€
10 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14s 28 13000€
11 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14s 26 12000€
12 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 16s 24 11500€
13 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 19s 22 11000€
14 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 20s 20 (10) 10500€ (15000€)
15 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 21s 18 10000€
16 Lefrançois Simon [France] Euskadi 22s 16 9500€
17 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 23s 14 (8) 9000€ (13500€)
18 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] Tacki 24s 13 8500€
19 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 24s 12 8000€
20 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 25s 11 7500€
21 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 28s 10 7000€
22 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 28s 9 6500€
23 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 28s 8 6000€
24 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 31s 7 5500€
25 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 32s 6 5000€
26 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 32s 5 5000€
27 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 32s 4 5000€
28 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 32s 3 5000€
29 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 33s 2 5000€
30 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 33s 1 5000€
31 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 34s 0€
32 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 34s 0€
33 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 35s 0€
34 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 37s 0€
35 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 37s 0€
36 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 39s 0€
37 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 39s 0€
38 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 40s 0€
39 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 40s 0€
40 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 41s 0€
41 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 41s 0€
42 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 42s 0€
43 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 42s 0€
44 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 42s 0€
45 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 42s 0€
46 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 43s 0€
47 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 43s 0€
48 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Croatie] Euskadi 44s 0€
49 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 44s 0€
50 Cardis David [France] EVAD 47s 0€
51 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 47s 0€
52 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 47s 0€
53 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 47s 0€
54 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 48s 0€
55 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 48s 0€
56 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48s 0€
57 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 49s 0€
58 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 49s 0€
59 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 50s 0€
60 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 51s 0€
61 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam [Chute] 51s 0€
62 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 52s 0€
63 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 52s 0€
64 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 53s 0€
65 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 53s 0€
66 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 53s 0€
67 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 53s 0€
68 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 54s 0€
69 Arnould Valentin [France] VC Avizois 54s 0€
70 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 56s 0€
71 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 56s (6) 0€ (12000€)
72 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 57s 0€
73 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 57s (5) 0€ (10500€)
74 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 58s 0€
75 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 59s (4) 0€ (9000€)
76 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 59s (3) 0€ (7500€)
77 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 59s 0€
78 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m1s 0€
79 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m1s 0€
80 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 1m1s 0€
81 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1m3s 0€
82 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 1m3s 0€
83 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
84 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3s (2) 0€ (6000€)
85 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m6s 0€
86 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m6s 0€
87 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 1m6s 0€
88 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 1m7s 0€
89 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 1m8s 0€
90 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 1m9s 0€
91 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m11s 0€
92 Roche Andy [France] Aile de Faucon 1m11s 0€
93 Ruiz Elvio [Portugal] Saxo Bank 1m11s 0€
94 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m11s 0€
95 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m12s (1) 0€ (4000€)
96 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 1m13s 0€
97 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m14s 0€
98 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 1m19s 0€
99 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m20s 0€
100 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m21s 0€
101 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m22s 0€
102 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 1m25s 0€
103 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m31s 0€
104 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 1m31s 0€
105 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 1m32s 0€
106 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 1m33s 0€
107 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 1m33s 0€
108 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m34s 0€
109 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 1m35s 0€
110 Coste Aymeric [France] SEDA Unicom 1m39s 0€
111 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 1m42s 0€
112 Valverde José [Espagne] Euskadi 1m44s 0€
113 Ventura Ewen [France] Mktteam 1m46s 0€
114 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 1m47s 0€
115 Humbert Ronan [France] Mktteam 1m53s 0€
116 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tacki 2m3s 0€
117 Basinio Alfonso [Italie] EVAD 2m4s 0€
118 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 2m13s 0€
119 Weckström Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m24s 0€