Clm Montmartre Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 0h43m25s 50 24000€
2 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 11s 45 20000€
3 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 14s 42 17600€
4 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 15s 40 16000€
5 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 17s 38 14400€
6 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 18s 36 13600€
7 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 19s 34 12800€
8 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 20s 32 12000€
9 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 20s 30 11200€
10 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 21s 28 10400€
11 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 23s 26 9600€
12 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 25s 24 9200€
13 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 25s 22 8800€
14 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 25s 20 8400€
15 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 29s 18 8000€
16 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 30s 16 7600€
17 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 30s 14 7200€
18 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 30s 13 6800€
19 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] RC Landes 30s 12 6400€
20 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 31s 11 6000€
21 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 31s 10 5600€
22 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 31s 9 5200€
23 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 31s 8 4800€
24 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 32s 7 4400€
25 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 34s 6 4000€
26 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 34s 5 4000€
27 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 34s 4 4000€
28 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 35s 3 4000€
29 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 35s 2 4000€
30 Bret Didier [France] quick step 36s 1 4000€
31 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 36s 0€
32 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 37s 0€
33 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 38s 0€
34 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 39s 0€
35 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 40s 0€
36 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 40s 0€
37 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 40s 0€
38 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 42s 0€
39 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 42s 0€
40 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 42s 0€
41 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 43s 0€
42 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 43s 0€
43 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 45s 0€
44 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 45s 0€
45 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 45s 0€
46 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 45s 0€
47 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 46s 0€
48 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 46s 0€
49 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 46s 0€
50 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 46s 0€
51 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 47s 0€
52 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 48s 0€
53 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 48s 0€
54 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 49s 0€
55 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 50s 0€
56 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 50s 0€
57 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 50s 0€
58 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 50s (10) 0€ (12000€)
59 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 51s 0€
60 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 51s (8) 0€ (10800€)
61 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 52s 0€
62 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 52s 0€
63 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 52s 0€
64 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 53s 0€
65 Bradman Brandan [Australie] MexisTeam 54s 0€
66 McCoy Kane [USA] CCEM 54s 0€
67 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 55s 0€
68 McGrath Adlan [Australie] MexisTeam 55s 0€
69 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 56s (6) 0€ (9600€)
70 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 57s 0€
71 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 57s 0€
72 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 57s 0€
73 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 58s 0€
74 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 58s 0€
75 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 58s 0€
76 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 58s 0€
77 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 58s 0€
78 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 59s (5) 0€ (8400€)
79 Söderling Robin [Suède] MexisTeam 1m0s 0€
80 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m0s 0€
81 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m0s 0€
82 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m0s 0€
83 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 1m2s 0€
84 Andric Ivica [Croatie] MexisTeam 1m3s 0€
85 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m3s 0€
86 Ilic Jakov [Croatie] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
87 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m3s 0€
88 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 1m4s 0€
89 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m5s 0€
90 Solari Duilio [Argentine] bopro vs 1m5s 0€
91 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
92 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m5s (3) 0€ (6000€)
93 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m5s (2) 0€ (4800€)
94 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m6s 0€
95 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7s (1) 0€ (3200€)
96 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 1m9s 0€
97 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 1m9s 0€
98 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m9s 0€
99 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 1m9s 0€
100 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 1m10s 0€
101 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m11s 0€
102 Schermerhorn Jean [Pays Bas] MexisTeam 1m11s 0€
103 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m14s 0€
104 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m15s 0€
105 Gaudin Rémi [France] RC Landes 1m15s 0€
106 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 1m15s 0€
107 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m16s 0€
108 Berson Charles [France] phénix 1m16s 0€
109 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m16s 0€
110 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 1m17s 0€
111 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m18s 0€
112 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m18s 0€
113 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 1m18s 0€
114 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m19s 0€
115 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] MexisTeam 1m20s 0€
116 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m20s 0€
117 Mortensen Ingolf [Norvège] MexisTeam 1m21s 0€
118 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 1m24s 0€
119 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m26s 0€
120 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 1m27s 0€
121 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 1m27s 0€
122 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m28s 0€
123 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m29s 0€
124 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] MexisTeam 1m29s 0€
125 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m29s 0€
126 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m30s 0€
127 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m31s 0€
128 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m34s 0€
129 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 1m35s 0€
130 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 1m37s 0€
131 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m41s 0€
132 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m42s 0€
133 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal] Team Pro Tech 1m51s 0€