Clm Nice Mont Agel D1 S20

1 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 0h56m36.3s 50 30000€
2 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 2.4s 45 25000€
3 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] combslaville 9.5s 42 22000€
4 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 9.5s 40 20000€
5 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 12.4s 38 18000€
6 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 15.3s 36 17000€
7 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 16.7s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 18.1s 32 15000€
9 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 19.7s 30 14000€
10 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 20.5s 28 13000€
11 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 20.7s 26 12000€
12 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 22s 24 11500€
13 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22.2s 22 11000€
14 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 26.7s 20 10500€
15 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 27.3s 18 10000€
16 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 27.5s 16 9500€
17 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 29.3s 14 9000€
18 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 31.8s 13 8500€
19 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 32s 12 8000€
20 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 32.8s 11 7500€
21 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam 32.9s 10 7000€
22 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 33.5s 9 6500€
23 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 33.6s 8 6000€
24 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 33.7s 7 5500€
25 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 36.1s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 36.5s 5 5000€
27 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.8s 4 5000€
28 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 38.1s 3 5000€
29 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 38.2s 2 5000€
30 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 39.3s 1 5000€
31 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 39.3s 0€
32 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 39.4s 0€
33 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 42.1s 0€
34 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 42.2s 0€
35 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 42.7s 0€
36 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 44.7s 0€
37 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 45.8s 0€
38 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 45.9s 0€
39 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 46.2s 0€
40 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 46.9s 0€
41 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 47.8s 0€
42 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 48s 0€
43 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 50.9s 0€
44 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 51s 0€
45 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 51s 0€
46 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] diadav 51.1s 0€
47 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 51.5s 0€
48 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 51.8s 0€
49 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 52.4s 0€
50 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 52.8s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 52.8s 0€
52 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.7s 0€
53 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 53.7s 0€
54 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 53.7s 0€
55 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 56.4s 0€
56 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 57.1s 0€
57 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 57.1s 0€
58 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 58.2s 0€
59 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 59.8s 0€
60 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 1m1.1s 0€
61 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 1m1.9s 0€
62 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 1m2.9s 0€
63 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 1m4.4s 0€
64 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m4.8s 0€
65 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] bubbagump 1m5.1s 0€
66 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] Tempo-Carolo 1m5.3s 0€
67 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m7.8s 0€
68 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m8s 0€
69 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 1m8.7s 0€
70 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m9.2s 0€
71 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m13.7s 0€
72 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 1m13.8s 0€
73 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m15s 0€
74 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m15.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
75 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m16.7s 0€
76 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m17.4s 0€
77 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.4s 0€
78 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki [Puncture] 1m19.6s 0€
79 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m21.7s 0€
80 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.8s 0€
81 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 1m23.7s 0€
82 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m26.3s 0€
83 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m26.8s 0€
84 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 1m27.6s 0€
85 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m32.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
86 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m33.8s 0€
87 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m35.1s 0€
88 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m36.3s 0€
89 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 1m37.4s 0€
90 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 1m41.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
91 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m44.1s 0€
92 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m48.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
93 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 1m48.5s 0€
94 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m49.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
95 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 1m51.5s 0€
96 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m55.4s 0€
97 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.3s 0€
98 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 2m1.4s 0€
99 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m2.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
100 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 2m3.2s 0€
101 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m3.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 2m7.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
103 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 2m7.9s 0€
104 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 2m11.9s 0€
105 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 2m13.5s 0€
106 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m14.4s 0€
107 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m18.9s 0€
108 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 2m19.1s 0€
109 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 2m21.2s 0€
110 Vincello Daniel [Argentina ] Tempo-Carolo 2m24.1s 0€
111 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m24.7s 0€
112 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 2m33.5s 0€
113 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 2m42.1s 0€
114 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m42.6s 0€
115 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m44.9s 0€ U22
116 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m48.3s 0€ U22
117 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 2m50.1s 0€
118 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m53s 0€ U22
119 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m53s 0€ U22
120 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m54.2s 0€ U22
121 Hopkinson Greg [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 2m57.5s 0€ U22
122 Vainšteins Raimonds [Latvia ] loganteam 4m12.2s 0€ U22