Clm Nice Mont Agel D2 S20

1 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 0h56m49.2s 50 25500€
2 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2s 45 21250€
3 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4.6s 42 18700€
4 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 6.4s 40 17000€
5 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 6.7s 38 15300€
6 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7.8s 36 14450€
7 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 21.2s 34 13600€
8 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 21.7s 32 12750€
9 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 22.6s 30 11900€
10 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 23.5s 28 11050€
11 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 24.1s 26 10200€
12 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 25.1s 24 9775€
13 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 25.8s 22 9350€
14 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 26.1s 20 8925€
15 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 26.5s 18 8500€
16 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 30s 16 8075€
17 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 31.3s 14 7650€
18 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 32.3s 13 7225€
19 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 34.8s 12 6800€
20 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 34.9s 11 6375€
21 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 34.9s 10 5950€
22 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 35.2s 9 5525€
23 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 37s 8 5100€
24 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 38.2s 7 4675€
25 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 39.2s 6 4250€
26 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 40.6s 5 4250€
27 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 41.1s 4 4250€
28 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 42.6s 3 4250€
29 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 45s 2 4250€
30 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 45s 1 4250€
31 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 45.5s 0€
32 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 48.9s 0€
33 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 49.6s 0€
34 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 50.2s 0€
35 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 51.3s 0€
36 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 52.4s 0€
37 Pelletier Guilhem [France ] bopro vs 53s 0€
38 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 53.9s 0€
39 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 54.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
40 Chevalier Eddy [France ] bopro vs 54.8s 0€
41 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 54.9s 0€
42 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 55s 0€
43 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 55.5s 0€
44 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 55.7s 0€
45 Lejeune Lilan [France ] bopro vs 56s 0€
46 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 56.1s 0€
47 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 56.4s 0€
48 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 57.1s 0€
49 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 58.5s 0€
50 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m1.3s 0€
51 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 1m2.5s 0€
52 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m2.8s 0€
53 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 1m3.6s 0€
54 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan ] bloorek 1m3.6s 0€
55 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m5.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m6.1s 0€
57 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m6.5s 0€
58 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m6.9s 0€
59 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m8.8s 0€
60 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m9.4s 0€
61 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m10.5s 0€
62 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 1m10.5s 0€
63 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m15.6s 0€
64 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m16.6s 0€
65 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m18.5s 0€
66 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m18.9s 0€
67 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m19.4s 0€
68 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 1m20.4s 0€
69 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m21.4s 0€
70 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m21.7s 0€
71 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m22s 0€
72 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 1m23.6s 0€
73 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m25.3s 0€
74 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 1m25.4s 0€
75 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m26.5s 0€
76 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m26.5s 0€
77 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m26.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
78 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m26.8s 0€
79 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 1m27.6s 0€
80 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 1m28.5s 0€
81 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m28.9s 0€
82 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m31.2s 0€
83 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 1m32.7s 0€
84 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 1m32.8s 0€
85 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m33.1s 0€
86 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1m35.5s 0€
87 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m36.5s 0€
88 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 1m36.7s 0€
89 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m38s 0€
90 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m38.1s 0€
91 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 1m38.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m39.6s 0€
93 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.7s 0€
94 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m43.1s 0€
95 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 1m43.6s 0€
96 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45.2s 0€
97 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m45.5s 0€
98 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.5s 0€
99 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m46.8s 0€
100 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 1m49.2s 0€
101 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m49.5s 0€
102 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m52.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
103 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m54s 0€
104 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 1m54s 0€
105 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 1m55.7s 0€
106 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 1m56s 0€
107 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 1m56.9s 0€
108 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m58.7s 0€
109 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 1m58.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
110 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 1m59.5s 0€
111 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 2m0.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
112 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 2m1.7s 0€
113 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 2m3.3s 0€
114 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m4.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
115 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 2m9.1s 0€
116 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 2m10.8s 0€
117 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m11.8s 0€ U22
118 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m12.2s 0€
119 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13s 0€
120 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 2m14.6s 0€
121 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 2m15.1s 0€
122 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m15.8s 0€
123 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m18.8s 0€ U22
124 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Aguilar PS 2m23s 0€ U22
125 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m23.6s 0€
126 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 2m24.3s 0€
127 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 2m25.2s 0€
128 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 2m27.9s 0€ U22
129 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 2m28.8s 0€ U22
130 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 2m29.3s 0€ U22
131 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 2m30.2s 0€
132 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 2m31.6s 0€ U22
133 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 2m46.3s 0€
134 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m48.3s 0€ U22
135 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m50.8s 0€ U22
136 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m55.9s 0€
137 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 2m56.3s 0€
138 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 3m17.4s 0€ U22
139 Tessier Mike [France ] Mktteam 3m19.1s 0€ U22
140 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 3m56.2s 0€
141 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 4m1.6s 0€ U22
142 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 4m40.4s 0€
143 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 4m59s 0€
144 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 5m16.4s 0€ U22
145 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 6m4.6s 0€ U22
146 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 8m2s 0€ U22
147 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 8m7.5s 0€