Clm Nis D1 S21

1 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0h30m18.7s 50 30000€
2 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1.1s 45 25000€
3 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2.1s 42 22000€
4 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 4.5s 40 20000€
5 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 5.8s 38 18000€
6 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7.3s 36 17000€
7 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 9s 34 16000€
8 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 9s 32 15000€
9 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 9.3s 30 14000€
10 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 9.9s 28 13000€
11 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 10.7s 26 12000€
12 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 11.6s 24 11500€
13 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 11.9s 22 11000€
14 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 12s 20 10500€
15 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 12.2s 18 10000€
16 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 13.4s 16 9500€
17 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 13.5s 14 9000€
18 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 17.5s 13 8500€
19 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 17.7s 12 8000€
20 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18.1s 11 7500€
21 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 19.8s 10 7000€
22 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 21.2s 9 6500€
23 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 25.6s 8 6000€
24 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 25.7s 7 5500€
25 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 27.3s 6 5000€
26 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 31s 5 5000€
27 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 35s 4 5000€
28 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 44s 3 5000€
29 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 44.3s 2 5000€
30 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 44.9s 1 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
31 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 48.7s 0€
32 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 49s 0€
33 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 50.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
34 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 52.9s 0€
35 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 54s 0€
36 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 54.3s 0€
37 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.8s 0€
38 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 55s 0€
39 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 55.4s 0€
40 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 57.3s 0€
41 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 58.6s 0€
42 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 59.3s 0€
43 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 1m1.6s 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m2.6s 0€
45 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m5.3s 0€
46 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m6.5s 0€
47 Ruffini Michele [Italy ] moustic 1m6.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
48 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 1m7.2s 0€
49 Dvorak Anton [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m9.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m9.5s 0€
51 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m10.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
52 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m13.1s 0€
53 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m14.3s 0€
54 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 1m15.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
55 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m17.8s 0€
56 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m17.8s 0€
57 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 1m18s 0€
58 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 1m20.1s 0€
59 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m23.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
60 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m26.1s 0€
61 Tabares Reynaldo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m28.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
62 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m31.8s 0€
63 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 1m33.1s 0€ U22
64 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 1m35.8s 0€
65 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] T-Mort 1m36.7s 0€
66 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m40.5s 0€
67 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 1m45.2s 0€
68 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 1m54.9s 0€ U22
69 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m55.3s 0€
70 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 2m0.1s 0€
71 Plaza Francisco [Spain ] Nacateam 2m2.9s 0€ U22
72 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m5s 0€
73 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m10.8s 0€
74 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 2m22.9s 0€
75 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 2m27.7s 0€ U22
76 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 2m39.2s 0€