Clm Nis D2 S21

1 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0h30m27.8s 50 25500€
2 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 0.5s 45 21250€
3 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 3.5s 42 18700€
4 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4.8s 40 17000€
5 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 5.8s 38 15300€
6 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 6.6s 36 14450€
7 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 8.8s 34 13600€
8 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 9.9s 32 12750€
9 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 10s 30 11900€
10 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 15.6s 28 11050€
11 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 18.5s 26 10200€
12 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 20.6s 24 9775€
13 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 21.6s 22 9350€
14 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 22.6s 20 8925€
15 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 23.8s 18 8500€
16 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 24.2s 16 8075€
17 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 27.7s 14 7650€
18 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 34.5s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 36.3s 12 6800€
20 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 38.2s 11 6375€
21 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 38.6s 10 5950€
22 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 39.9s 9 5525€
23 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 40s 8 5100€
24 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 43.9s 7 4675€
25 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 43.9s 6 4250€
26 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 44.2s 5 4250€
27 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 44.4s 4 4250€
28 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 44.5s 3 4250€
29 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 45.9s 2 4250€
30 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 47.4s 1 4250€
31 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 51.2s 0€
32 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 51.5s 0€
33 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 52.2s 0€
34 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 53.2s 0€
35 Švehla Dávid [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 53.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
36 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 53.6s 0€
37 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 53.7s 0€
38 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 54.2s 0€
39 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 55.3s 0€
40 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 55.8s 0€
41 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 57.8s 0€
42 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 58s 0€
43 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 59s 0€
44 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 59.7s 0€
45 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 1m0.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
46 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m1.7s 0€
47 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 1m4.7s 0€
48 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m7.7s 0€
49 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m8.9s 0€
50 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m9.4s 0€
51 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 1m10.9s 0€
52 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 1m15.2s 0€
53 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m16.3s 0€
54 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m21.1s 0€
55 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 1m21.7s 0€
56 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
57 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m22.8s 0€
58 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 1m23.6s 0€
59 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m23.6s 0€
60 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 1m24.3s 0€
61 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m28.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
62 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m29.4s 0€
63 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 1m30.3s 0€
64 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 1m32.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
65 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 1m33s 0€
66 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 1m33.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
67 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1m35.1s 0€
68 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 1m40.1s 0€
69 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22