Clm Nose Hill Park D2 S32

1 François Edwin France Alpages 0h20m47s 25 12750€
2 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 0.5s 22 10625€
3 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 2.9s 21 9350€
4 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 3.1s 20 8500€
5 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 3.1s 19 7650€
6 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 3.3s 18 7225€
7 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 4s 17 6800€
8 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 4.1s 16 6375€
9 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 4.3s 15 5950€
10 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 4.4s 14 5525€
11 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 5.2s 13 5100€
12 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 5.3s 12 4887€
13 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 5.3s 11 4675€
14 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 5.5s 10 4462€
15 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 6s 9 4250€
16 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 7.6s 8 4037€
17 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 8.5s 7 3825€
18 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 12.8s 6 3612€
19 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 14s 6 3400€
20 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 15.5s 5 3187€
21 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 16.6s 5 2975€
22 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 19.5s 4 2762€
23 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 19.7s 4 2550€
24 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 23.1s 3 2337€
25 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 30.2s 3 2125€
26 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 30.9s 2 2125€
27 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 31.1s 2 2125€
28 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 34.4s 1 2125€
29 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 40.1s 1 2125€
30 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 40.5s 0 2125€
31 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 41.7s 0 0€
32 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 42s 0 0€
33 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 42.7s 0 0€
34 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 44.1s 0 0€
35 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 44.5s 0 0€
36 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Alpages 44.7s 0 0€
37 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 45.9s 0 (5) 0€ (3187.5€) U22
38 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 47s 0 0€
39 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 47.4s 0 0€
40 Barberena Balmore Mexico CC Les Loges 47.4s 0 0€
41 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 48.3s 0 0€
42 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leaderUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 48.6s 0 (4) 0€ (2868.75€) U22
43 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 52.5s 0 0€
44 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 53.2s 0 0€
45 Adamini Oscar Switzerland CC Les Loges 56.4s 0 0€
46 Sorsa Pekka Finland AC_LUANT 57.3s 0 (3) 0€ (2550€) U22
47 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 58.3s 0 (3) 0€ (2231.25€) U22
48 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 59.7s 0 0€
49 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m3.8s 0 (2) 0€ (1912.5€) U22
50 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 1m8.4s 0 0€
51 Hakkinen Anttoni Finland AC_LUANT 1m9s 0 (2) 0€ (1593.75€) U22
52 Valencia Esteban Colombia Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m9.2s 0 (1) 0€ (1275€) U22
53 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m19.1s 0 (1) 0€ (850€) U22

ERG : 68pts
alphadog : 56pts
Jaux bar team : 45pts
Atila : 28pts
Alpages : 25pts
Teamvaldisere : 17pts
Cyco l'Arine : 15pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 12pts
AC_LUANT : 10pts
BISCUIT173 : 10pts
TC Euskaltel : 9pts
guignolos : 9pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 6pts
Tycoonboys : 6pts
TM Team : 4pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts