Clm Perthus D1 S26

1 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0h10m51.9s 50 30000€
2 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0.4s 45 25000€
3 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 0.7s 42 22000€
4 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 0.9s 40 20000€
5 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1s 38 18000€
6 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 1.1s 36 17000€
7 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 1.3s 34 16000€
8 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2.1s 32 15000€
9 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 2.1s 30 14000€
10 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2.5s 28 13000€
11 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 2.6s 26 12000€
12 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 2.8s 24 11500€
13 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 2.8s 22 11000€
14 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2.9s 20 10500€
15 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 3.2s 18 10000€
16 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] bigstrong 3.3s 16 9500€
17 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo 4s 14 9000€
18 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 4.2s 13 8500€
19 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 4.2s 12 8000€
20 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 4.4s 11 7500€
21 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4.9s 10 7000€
22 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 4.9s 9 6500€
23 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo 4.9s 8 6000€
24 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 5s 7 5500€
25 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 5s 6 5000€
26 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 5.1s 5 5000€
27 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 5.4s 4 5000€
28 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 5.4s 3 5000€
29 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 6.5s 2 5000€
30 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8.3s 1 5000€
31 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 11.3s 0€
32 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 13.7s 0€
33 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 13.8s 0€
34 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 14.2s 0€
35 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 14.9s 0€
36 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 15.3s 0€
37 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 15.9s 0€
38 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 16.2s 0€
39 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 16.8s 0€
40 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 18.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 19.8s 0€
42 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 20s 0€
43 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 20.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 20.2s 0€
45 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 22s 0€
46 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 22.2s 0€
47 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 22.6s 0€
48 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 23s 0€
49 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 25.2s 0€
50 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 25.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
51 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 26.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
52 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 26.8s 0€
53 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] bigstrong 27.2s 0€
54 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 28s 0€
55 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 28.7s 0€
56 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 29s 0€
57 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 30.6s 0€
58 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 31.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
59 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 34.2s 0€
60 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 35.6s 0€
61 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 38.8s 0€
62 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 42.8s 0€
63 Ackerman Brad [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] loganteam 43.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
64 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m15.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
65 Stokes Walter [United Kingdom ] loganteam 1m28.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22