Clm Portiragnes Beziers D2 S32

1 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 0h14m57.3s 50 25500€
2 François Edwin France Alpages 1s 45 21250€
3 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 4.1s 42 18700€
4 Calvetti EnricoItaly Italy ERG 4.3s 40 17000€
5 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 5.2s 38 15300€
6 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 5.2s 36 14450€
7 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 5.5s 34 13600€
8 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5.5s 32 12750€
9 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 5.7s 30 11900€
10 Posdstata ErvinCzech Republic Czech Republic ERG 6.1s 28 11050€
11 Adamsen Torsten Denmark ERG 6.2s 26 10200€
12 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 6.2s 24 9775€
13 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6.3s 22 9350€
14 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 6.4s 20 8925€
15 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 6.5s 18 8500€
16 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 6.6s 16 8075€
17 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 7s 14 7650€
18 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 7.2s 13 7225€
19 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 7.8s 12 6800€
20 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 7.8s 11 6375€
21 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 8.5s 10 5950€
22 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 9.7s 9 5525€
23 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 10.2s 8 5100€
24 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 10.8s 7 4675€
25 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 11.2s 6 4250€
26 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 12.5s 5 4250€
27 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 13s 4 4250€
28 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 13.1s 3 4250€
29 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 14.7s 2 4250€
30 Arzamanov Igor Uzbekistan Atila 15.1s 1 4250€
31 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 16.5s 0€
32 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 19.3s 0€
33 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 19.9s 0€
34 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 20.2s 0€
35 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 20.6s 0€
36 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 21s 0€
37 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 21.7s 0€
38 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 23.2s 0€
39 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 23.5s 0€
40 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 23.6s 0€
41 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 23.7s 0€
42 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 23.8s 0€
43 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 24.1s 0€
44 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 24.7s 0€
45 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 25.1s 0€
46 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 25.2s 0€
47 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 25.6s 0€
48 Terazawa Nariyori Japan BISCUIT173 25.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 26s 0€
50 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 26.3s 0€
51 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 26.5s 0€
52 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 28.2s 0€
53 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 28.3s 0€
54 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 28.4s 0€
55 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 28.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 28.5s 0€
57 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 28.8s 0€
58 Karpovich Baurzhan Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 28.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
59 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 29.1s 0€
60 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 29.3s 0€
61 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 29.3s 0€
62 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 30.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
63 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 30.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
64 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 30.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
65 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 31.4s 0€
66 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 31.6s 0€
67 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 31.6s 0€
68 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 31.6s 0€
69 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 31.8s 0€
70 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 32.4s 0€
71 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 32.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
72 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 32.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
73 Greene Moe USA Atila 32.8s 0€
74 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 33s 0€ U22
75 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 33.2s 0€
76 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 33.5s 0€
77 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 34s 0€
78 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 34.6s 0€
79 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team Puncture 35.4s 0€
80 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 36s 0€
81 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 36.3s 0€
82 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 36.3s 0€
83 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 36.3s 0€
84 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 36.9s 0€
85 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 38.1s 0€ U22
86 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 38.8s 0€ U22
87 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 39.9s 0€
88 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 40.4s 0€ U22
89 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 41.3s 0€
90 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 42.1s 0€ U22
91 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 42.7s 0€
92 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 44.7s 0€
93 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 45.6s 0€
94 Besnier Eloi France Villeneuve sur Lot 46.6s 0€ U22
95 Zola Marino Italy berti 46.8s 0€
96 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 47s 0€ U22
97 Plestan Thomas France guignolos 49.3s 0€ U22
98 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 49.9s 0€
99 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 50.7s 0€
100 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m1.6s 0€ U22
101 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 1m2.6s 0€
102 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 1m9.2s 0€
103 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 1m9.9s 0€

ERG : 169pts
alphadog : 116pts
TC Euskaltel : 54pts
Jaux bar team : 45pts
Alpages : 45pts
Teamvaldisere : 42pts
Atila : 33pts
Saunier-Duval : 31pts
BISCUIT173 : 31pts
UPEC : 20pts
UC Ploug' : 16pts
fedcom : 10pts
AC_LUANT : 8pts
Tycoonboys : 7pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 6pts
guignolos : 4pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 4pts
CourseRapide : 2pts
Tacki : 2pts
berti : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts