Clm Pozega Nasice Selections Nationales Saison 18

1 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] delapompe 1h1m32.6s 50 12000€
2 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 12.6s 45 10000€
3 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Darks 15.2s 42 8800€
4 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 16.6s 40 8000€
5 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] les petrolettes 17.7s 38 7200€
6 Anderson Karl [Norvège] BVS 18.7s 36 6800€
7 Safin Marat [Russie] UC Ploug' 19.4s 34 6400€
8 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 21.1s 32 6000€
9 Hedman Sven [Leader UCV] [Suède] les petrolettes 22.7s 30 5600€
10 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 24.8s 28 5200€
11 Kippax Ako [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 26.4s 26 4800€
12 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] txingumama 27.1s 24 4600€
13 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.1s 22 4400€
14 Ball Aditya [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 27.3s 20 4200€
15 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie] UC Ploug' 28.7s 18 4000€
16 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] destran 28.7s 16 3800€
17 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] combslaville 30.6s 14 3600€
18 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] combslaville 30.9s 13 3400€
19 Briand Roger [France] moustic 31.6s 12 3200€
20 Heidegger Lars [Autriche] Phoenix 31.8s 11 3000€
21 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] supertoto team 32.9s 10 2800€
22 Planty Ivan [France] moustic 34.1s 9 2600€
23 Hassett Kyte [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 34.1s 8 2400€
24 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Phoenix 35.8s 7 2200€
25 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 35.8s 6 2000€
26 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] supertoto team 35.8s 5 2000€
27 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] fanatic 36.1s 4 2000€
28 Tardif Tyler [Canada] Bushpro team 36.3s 3 2000€
29 Parra Reynaldo [Leader UCV] [Colombie] delapompe 38.5s 2 2000€
30 Harvey Jackson [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 38.9s 1 2000€
31 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Darks 39.5s 0€
32 Nazarbaïev Ershat [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 40s 0€
33 Alba Jaime [Colombie] delapompe 41.3s 0€
34 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni] combslaville 41.9s 0€
35 Power Cody [Royaume Uni] combslaville 42.6s 0€
36 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovénie] kebsvelo 42.9s 0€
37 Andrle Tomas [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 43.5s 0€
38 Bishop Brian [Irlande] Tycoonboys 43.7s 0€
39 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] destran 43.8s 0€
40 Plouhinec Antoine [France] moustic 44.1s 0€
41 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] delapompe 44.3s 0€
42 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] UC Ploug' 44.5s 0€
43 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 44.9s 0€
44 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Darks 45.9s 0€
45 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] supertoto team 46.1s 0€
46 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] BVS 46.5s 0€
47 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Phoenix 47s 0€
48 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 47.1s 0€
49 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie] kebsvelo 47.6s 0€
50 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] les petrolettes 48.2s 0€
51 Kearney Aban [Irlande] Tycoonboys 48.5s 0€
52 Andersson Sony [Suède] les petrolettes 48.6s 0€
53 Bramolada Henrique [Espagne] txingumama 48.9s 0€
54 Tomic Adel [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 49.5s 0€
55 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 49.7s 0€
56 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] delapompe 49.9s 0€
57 Duff Scott [Irlande] Tycoonboys 49.9s 0€
58 Höckert Hann [Finlande] destran 50.9s 0€
59 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] kebsvelo 52.2s 0€
60 Toporov Vova [Russie] UC Ploug' 52.8s 0€
61 Heidegger Fabian [Autriche] Phoenix 52.8s 0€
62 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] destran 53s 0€
63 Ivanjko Venzislaus [Slovénie] kebsvelo 53.3s 0€
64 Heidegger Claus [Autriche] Phoenix 53.3s 0€
65 Riblon Richard [France] moustic 54.7s 0€
66 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 54.8s 0€
67 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] Darks 55s 0€
68 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] UC Ploug' 56.5s 0€
69 Schmal Michael [Autriche] Phoenix 56.6s 0€
70 Rydersstedt Halvor [Suède] les petrolettes 58s 0€
71 MacKinley Fionn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 58.4s 0€
72 Smailov Baurzhan [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 58.8s 0€
73 Baumann Markus [Allemagne] Darks 59.4s 0€
74 Ouroussov Ivane [Russie] UC Ploug' 59.7s 0€
75 Overmars Pouw [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 59.8s 0€
76 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] delapompe 1m0.2s 0€
77 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] destran 1m0.2s 0€
78 Zatopek Bretislav [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m0.5s 0€
79 Dahl Einar [Norvège] BVS 1m0.5s 0€
80 Börjesson Linus [Suède] les petrolettes 1m0.8s 0€
81 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m1s 0€
82 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m1.1s 0€
83 Bäckman Jan-Ove [Suède] les petrolettes 1m1.3s 0€
84 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m1.4s 0€
85 Gagné Benjamin [Canada] Bushpro team 1m2s 0€
86 Van Driesten Jos [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m2.7s 0€
87 Torp Aslak [Suède] les petrolettes 1m3.3s 0€
88 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] fanatic 1m3.5s 0€
89 Case Ahtayne [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m3.5s 0€
90 Jalabert Vadim [France] moustic 1m4.6s 0€
91 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m4.8s 0€
92 Leskovar Jarek [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m5.3s 0€
93 Reiser Weinera [Autriche] Phoenix 1m5.3s 0€
94 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m5.4s 0€
95 Ottir Finn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m6.8s 0€
96 Apache Diego [Leader UCV] [Colombie] delapompe 1m7.1s 0€
97 Mertens Jelmer [Belgique] supertoto team 1m7.2s 0€
98 Pellan Aurélien [France] moustic 1m7.4s 0€
99 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Phoenix 1m7.9s 0€
100 Capacho Jesus [Colombie] delapompe 1m9.9s 0€
101 Cash Neil [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m10.2s 0€
102 Serafini Isaia [Italie] fanatic 1m11.3s 0€
103 Barreres Abraham [Espagne] txingumama 1m11.6s 0€
104 Päivärintä Paul [Finlande] destran 1m12.7s 0€
105 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] Phoenix 1m13s 0€
106 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] supertoto team 1m14.8s 0€
107 Augusto Andrea [Italie] fanatic 1m15s 0€
108 Sullivan Clayton [USA] Team eag 1m15.2s 0€
109 Boyd Andrew [USA] Team eag 1m15.9s 0€
110 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m16s 0€
111 Kopp André [Allemagne] Darks 1m16.3s 0€
112 O'Meara Senan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m17s 0€
113 McCoy Kane [USA] Team eag 1m17.7s 0€
114 Diego Jesús [Espagne] txingumama 1m18.4s 0€
115 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m18.6s 0€
116 Devine Paul [Belgique] supertoto team 1m19.5s 0€
117 Bahchrer Luckas [Allemagne] Darks 1m19.6s 0€
118 Magno Enzo [Espagne] txingumama 1m19.9s 0€
119 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m21.6s 0€
120 Poloboc Ovidiu [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m22.1s 0€
121 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] txingumama 1m22.3s 0€
122 Barry Mog [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m22.7s 0€
123 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m22.8s 0€
124 Harrison John [USA] Team eag 1m23.6s 0€
125 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m23.6s 0€
126 Gruden Milos [Slovénie] kebsvelo 1m24.2s 0€
127 Charrier Maxime [France] moustic 1m24.4s 0€
128 Bîrlă Tănase [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m24.8s 0€
129 Tolibaïev Kobby [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m24.9s 0€
130 Sergent Judson [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m25.9s 0€
131 Gerhard Gert [Belgique] supertoto team 1m26.3s 0€
132 Hugues Homer [USA] Team eag 1m26.5s 0€
133 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m26.6s 0€
134 Bélisle Nathen [Canada] Bushpro team 1m27.2s 0€
135 Hill Matt [USA] Team eag 1m27.3s 0€
136 Halvorsen Evald [Norvège] BVS 1m27.4s 0€
137 Paulinho Sergio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m28s 0€
138 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] txingumama 1m29s 0€
139 Gordona Alonzo [Espagne] txingumama 1m29.4s 0€
140 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] destran 1m31.1s 0€
141 Mirică Aurel [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m31.9s 0€
142 Tisdall Badurnn [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m32.2s 0€
143 Bergenheim Hann [Finlande] destran 1m32.3s 0€
144 Puccinelli Gerardo [Italie] fanatic 1m32.6s 0€
145 Denis Dylan [Canada] Bushpro team 1m32.6s 0€
146 Gibson Grant [USA] Team eag 1m32.7s 0€
147 Pascal Bogdănel [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m33.1s 0€
148 Alighieri Antonio [Italie] fanatic 1m33.3s 0€
149 Molenar Dylan [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m33.8s 0€
150 Engqvist Ola [Suède] les petrolettes 1m35.2s 0€
151 Blitsch Werner [Allemagne] Darks 1m35.8s 0€
152 Bryant Abel [USA] Team eag 1m35.8s 0€
153 Ewing Seamus [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m36.6s 0€
154 Iglinskiy Dhimitrios [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m37.6s 0€
155 La Cruz Arménio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m37.9s 0€
156 Angelsen Ole [Norvège] BVS 1m38.4s 0€
157 Şandru Balint [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m39.1s 0€
158 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m40s 0€
159 Barate Elías [Espagne] txingumama 1m40.7s 0€
160 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m41.1s 0€
161 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Bushpro team 1m42.3s 0€
162 Casarotto Vito [Italie] fanatic 1m42.4s 0€
163 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m42.6s 0€
164 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m42.8s 0€
165 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] fedcom 1m43.9s 0€
166 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 1m44.4s 0€
167 Fuks Dobroslav [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m44.7s 0€
168 Pomar Vincente [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m45.6s 0€
169 Agati Eros [Italie] fanatic 1m45.7s 0€
170 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] destran 1m46.6s 0€
171 Arnold Blake [USA] Team eag 1m47.9s 0€
172 Cerny Ctirad [République Tchèque] Proteam Pardubice 1m48.8s 0€
173 Baicea Şandru [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m49.5s 0€
174 Gourov Maxim [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 1m50s 0€
175 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 1m50s 0€
176 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] fedcom 1m50.5s 0€
177 Matsunaga Shigematsu [Japon] fedcom 1m50.7s 0€
178 Mouminov Odil [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 1m51.5s 0€
179 Pauwels Ief [Belgique] supertoto team 1m53.1s 0€
180 Bradford Gwyn [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 1m54.3s 0€
181 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 1m54.5s 0€
182 Blignaut Eugene [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 1m55.1s 0€
183 Stancu Iuliu [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m55.1s 0€
184 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 1m56s 0€
185 Visconti Giovanni [Italie] fanatic 1m57.1s 0€
186 Barrio Gabriel [Champion National] [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 1m57.2s 0€
187 Moreau Gabriel [Canada] Bushpro team 1m57.7s 0€
188 Cocoş Dragoş [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m58.1s 0€
189 Bamoso Baptista [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m58.1s 0€
190 Ţepeş Balint [Roumanie] OMC Daria 1m59.8s 0€
191 Julio Otavio [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 1m59.8s 0€
192 Dias Cristiano [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m0.4s 0€
193 Bauer Jim [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m1.6s 0€
194 Mans Craig [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 2m3.6s 0€
195 Flegel Johann [Allemagne] Darks 2m4.8s 0€
196 Rogério Bento [Portugal] Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m4.8s 0€
197 Parment Eliott [Belgique] supertoto team 2m5s 0€
198 Swart Lieb [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m5.8s 0€
199 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine] loganteam 2m7.8s 0€
200 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m8.1s 0€
201 Giguère Dillan [Canada] Bushpro team 2m8.4s 0€
202 Bilos Julian [Argentine] team rugby 65 2m8.9s 0€
203 Post Aleksejs [Champion National] [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m10.2s 0€
204 Omirbaev Ulugh [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m10.2s 0€
205 Laschenova Rolands [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 2m13.1s 0€
206 Galante Viesturs [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 2m14.4s 0€
207 Sanchez gomez Carlos [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m15.2s 0€
208 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m15.4s 0€
209 Decker Bjorn [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m15.9s 0€
210 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 2m21.6s 0€
211 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] loganteam 2m22.3s 0€
212 Katagiri Yukio [Japon] fedcom 2m23.3s 0€
213 Baskerville Mathew [Champion National] [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m25.4s 0€
214 Swits Frans [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m26.2s 0€
215 Cullen Sonny [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m26.4s 0€
216 Pahars Ādams [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 2m27s 0€
217 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m27.4s 0€
218 Labrecque Aydan [Canada] Bushpro team 2m27.5s 0€
219 Buckland Taurekareka [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m29.3s 0€
220 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japon] fedcom 2m29.5s 0€
221 Sosa Mauro [Argentine] team rugby 65 2m30.5s 0€
222 Romero gonzalez José Eduardo [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m31.3s 0€
223 Takayama Tôsuke [Japon] fedcom 2m32.7s 0€
224 El Santo Sam [Mexique] Lotto 2m33.1s 0€
225 Käpp Herberts [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m35.9s 0€
226 Adey Oscar [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 2m36.1s 0€
227 Garanča Alberts [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 2m36.9s 0€
228 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m37.1s 0€
229 Vennell Jemaine [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m37.3s 0€
230 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] Eti01team 2m38.2s 0€
231 Karabaïev Mirajol [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m39.1s 0€
232 Moolman Kempen [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 2m42.8s 0€
233 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m43.4s 0€
234 Hudy Fadey [Ukraine] loganteam 2m43.5s 0€
235 Bélanger Dylon [Canada] Bushpro team 2m43.8s 0€
236 Torresi Franco [Argentine] team rugby 65 2m44.1s 0€
237 Kaldma Heiki [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m44.1s 0€
238 Patten Chris [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 2m44.4s 0€
239 Kovalenko Jon [Ukraine] loganteam 2m44.7s 0€
240 Hallop Allan [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m44.8s 0€
241 Sanchez prieto Pedro [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m46.4s 0€
242 Asano Yoshitaka [Japon] fedcom 2m47.1s 0€
243 Vassiljev Joonas [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m48.6s 0€
244 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 2m48.7s 0€
245 Medici Ivan [Argentine] team rugby 65 2m49.1s 0€
246 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m49.8s 0€
247 Hernández Ramírez Wilfrido [Mexique] Lotto 2m50s 0€
248 Dreimanis Hermanis [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 2m50.3s 0€
249 Beg Rashid [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m51.3s 0€
250 Cázares Telesphore [Mexique] Lotto 2m52.3s 0€
251 Jarmoukhamedov Ali [Ouzbékistan] tramontana 2m53.3s 0€
252 Gonzalez Gamaliel [Mexique] Lotto 2m53.4s 0€
253 Neeme Markku [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 2m53.4s 0€
254 Bilik Jan [Ukraine] loganteam 2m54.5s 0€
255 Garcia garcia Juan Carlos [Venezuela] Team Eurocar 2m54.9s 0€
256 van Zweel Koos [Champion National] [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 2m55.7s 0€
257 Aarnes Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS [Chute] 2m56.2s 0€
258 Katô Soseki [Japon] fedcom 2m57.3s 0€
259 Basanavičius Aaron [Lituanie] Eti01team 2m58.4s 0€
260 Kosakowski Oleksandr [Ukraine] loganteam 3m0.2s 0€
261 Riekstiņš Toms [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 3m2.2s 0€
262 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] loganteam 3m2.3s 0€
263 Balakauskas Deividas [Champion National] [Lituanie] Eti01team 3m2.9s 0€
264 Gough Gary [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m2.9s 0€
265 Perro Staņislavs [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 3m3.1s 0€
266 Aceves Inocente [Mexique] Lotto 3m3.2s 0€
267 Mercer Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m3.2s 0€
268 Uemura Sanzo [Japon] fedcom 3m4.3s 0€
269 De la Rosa David [Mexique] Lotto 3m6.3s 0€
270 Neems Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m7.4s 0€
271 Ervik Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 3m9.3s 0€
272 Cole Hayden [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m9.6s 0€
273 Puntso Sigvard [Estonie] JESUS54 TEAM 3m10.7s 0€
274 O’Halloran Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Chas Patat 3m11.4s 0€
275 Bilos Matt [Argentine] team rugby 65 3m11.7s 0€
276 Bandera Romko [Ukraine] loganteam 3m11.9s 0€
277 Killer Frano [Argentine] team rugby 65 3m12s 0€
278 Saulītis Aivars [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 3m14.3s 0€
279 Labastida Uren [Mexique] Lotto 3m23.3s 0€
280 Averno Caesar [Mexique] Lotto 3m26.5s 0€
281 Manstavicius Gintaras [Lituanie] Eti01team 3m29.8s 0€
282 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] team rugby 65 3m37.9s 0€
283 Baas Salud [Mexique] Lotto 3m41.8s 0€
284 Lipko Danylo [Ukraine] loganteam 3m42s 0€
285 Osvaldo Ramon [Argentine] team rugby 65 3m42.3s 0€
286 Petras Aaron [Lituanie] Eti01team 3m48s 0€
287 Pempė Giedrius [Lituanie] Eti01team 3m51.5s 0€
288 Madrid Santiago [Argentine] team rugby 65 4m0.2s 0€
289 Pliekšāns Aivars [Lettonie] Team HTC Highroad 4m3.4s 0€
290 Bentkus Vytautas [Lituanie] Eti01team 4m6.1s 0€
291 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] Eti01team 4m8.4s 0€
292 Goldberg Romualdas [Lituanie] Eti01team 4m18.4s 0€