Clm Sacramento D1 S24

1 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 1h32m54.4s 50 30000€
2 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2.7s 45 25000€
3 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 5.3s 42 22000€
4 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 5.7s 40 20000€
5 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 6s 38 18000€
6 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 6.7s 36 17000€
7 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 7.2s 34 16000€
8 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 8.4s 32 15000€
9 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 10.5s 30 14000€
10 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 28 13000€
11 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 14s 26 12000€
12 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 14.2s 24 11500€
13 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 16.5s 22 11000€
14 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 18.5s 20 10500€
15 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 18.6s 18 10000€
16 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 18.7s 16 9500€
17 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 21.5s 14 9000€
18 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 22.8s 13 8500€
19 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 23s 12 8000€
20 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 23.2s 11 7500€
21 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 24.6s 10 7000€
22 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 25s 9 6500€
23 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 25.9s 8 6000€
24 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 26.3s 7 5500€
25 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 28.1s 6 5000€
26 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 29.5s 5 5000€
27 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 29.7s 4 5000€
28 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 32.4s 3 5000€
29 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 33.5s 2 5000€
30 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 36s 1 5000€
31 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 37s 0€
32 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 37.4s 0€
33 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 41.2s 0€
34 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 41.4s 0€
35 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 58.1s 0€
36 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 1m4.3s 0€
37 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 1m33.6s 0€
38 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m37.6s 0€
39 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 1m46.3s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m46.8s 0€
41 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m47.3s 0€
42 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m54.4s 0€
43 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m58s 0€
44 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m4.9s 0€
45 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m6.6s 0€
46 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m8.4s 0€
47 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 2m8.5s 0€
48 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 2m10.7s 0€
49 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m15s 0€
50 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m15.6s 0€
51 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 2m17s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
52 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 2m18s 0€
53 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 2m19.7s 0€
54 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m21.7s 0€
55 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 2m21.9s 0€
56 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 2m22.3s 0€
57 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m25.5s 0€
58 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m26.6s 0€
59 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 2m26.6s 0€
60 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m31.3s 0€
61 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m32s 0€
62 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m36.4s 0€
63 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 2m40.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
64 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m52.6s 0€
65 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 2m56.8s 0€
66 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 3m4.2s 0€
67 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 3m9.8s 0€
68 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m15s 0€
69 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 3m15.7s 0€
70 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 3m16.9s 0€
71 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 3m18.6s 0€
72 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 3m20.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 3m31s 0€
74 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 3m37s 0€
75 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 3m43.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 3m49.1s 0€
77 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m54.4s 0€
78 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 4m0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 4m1.9s 0€
80 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 4m4.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 4m10.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 4m13.1s 0€
83 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m15.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
84 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m42.7s 0€ U22
85 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m45.2s 0€ U22
86 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 4m50.9s 0€
87 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 5m40.8s 0€
88 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m12.1s 0€ U22
89 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 6m36.9s 0€
90 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 6m50.1s 0€
91 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 7m9.6s 0€
92 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 7m19.2s 0€