Clm San Fransisco Div1 Saison 16

Don Carliteam : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
TEAM VILLAGOSIA : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Red Bull : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Logitech-Fossil : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
Big Boss : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
T-Mort : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
loganteam : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
radio-rock : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
lemasson49 : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Mimi Team : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

1 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1h10m1.2s 50 30000€
2 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 0s 45 (10) 25000€ (15000€) U22
3 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11.7s 34 16000€
8 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11.7s 32 15000€
9 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11.7s 30 14000€
10 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 52.9s 28 13000€
11 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 52.9s 26 12000€
12 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 52.9s 24 11500€
13 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 22 11000€
14 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 20 10500€
15 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 18 10000€
16 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 16 9500€
17 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 14 9000€
18 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 53.2s 13 8500€
19 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 53.4s 12 8000€
20 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 53.4s 11 7500€
21 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 53.4s 10 7000€
22 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 53.4s 9 6500€
23 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 53.4s 8 6000€
24 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 53.4s 7 5500€
25 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 53.4s 6 5000€
26 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 54.7s 5 5000€
27 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 54.7s 4 5000€
28 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 54.7s 3 5000€
29 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 54.7s 2 5000€
30 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 54.7s 1 5000€
31 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m13.4s 0€
32 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m13.4s 0€
33 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m16.1s 0€
34 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m16.1s 0€
35 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m16.1s 0€
36 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
37 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
38 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
39 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m19.7s 0€
40 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m19.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
41 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
42 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
43 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
44 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
45 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
46 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
47 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
48 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 1m25.4s 0€
49 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 1m26.4s 0€
50 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m26.4s 0€
51 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m26.4s 0€
52 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m37s 0€
53 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m37s 0€
54 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 1m37s 0€
55 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m40.4s 0€
56 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 1m40.4s 0€
57 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1m40.4s 0€
58 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m40.4s 0€
59 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m1.1s 0€
60 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m5.5s 0€
61 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m5.8s 0€
62 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m5.8s 0€
63 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m6.9s 0€
64 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m13.7s 0€
65 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m13.7s 0€
66 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m13.7s 0€
67 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 2m13.7s 0€
68 Galacho Adriano [Espagne] H3x family 2m13.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m16.5s 0€
71 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m16.5s 0€
72 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m41.8s 0€
73 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m41.8s 0€
74 Martens Lennart [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m51.3s 0€
75 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 2m57.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 3m11.1s 0€
77 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 3m20.9s 0€
78 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m24.6s 0€
79 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 3m24.6s 0€
80 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m24.6s 0€
81 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m38.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m38.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 3m48s 0€