Clm San Fransisco Div2 Saison 16

Tempo-Carolo : 150pts (150pts/Equipe - 25pts/Coureur)
SECTEUR C TEAM : 125pts (125pts/Equipe - 20pts/Coureur)
Mktteam : 100pts (100pts/Equipe - 16pts/Coureur)
Atod Team : 75pts (75pts/Equipe - 13pts/Coureur)
txingumama : 50pts (50pts/Equipe - 10pts/Coureur)
monica : 40pts (40pts/Equipe - 8pts/Coureur)
La Route est Belle : 30pts (30pts/Equipe - 6pts/Coureur)
CC Les Loges : 20pts (20pts/Equipe - 4pts/Coureur)
Loquidy : 10pts (10pts/Equipe - 2pts/Coureur)
Tycoonboys : 6pts (6pts/Equipe - 1pts/Coureur)

1 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1h10m50.6s 50 25500€
2 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 45 21250€
3 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 42 18700€
4 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 0s 40 17000€
5 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 0s 38 15300€
6 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 0s 36 14450€
7 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14s 34 13600€
8 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14s 32 12750€
9 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14s 30 11900€
10 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14s 28 11050€
11 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14s 26 10200€
12 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 23.6s 24 9775€
13 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 23.6s 22 9350€
14 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 23.6s 20 8925€
15 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 23.6s 18 8500€
16 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 23.6s 16 8075€
17 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 23.8s 14 (10) 7650€ (12750€) U22
18 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 23.8s 13 7225€
19 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 23.8s 12 6800€
20 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 26.4s 11 6375€
21 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 26.4s 10 5950€
22 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 26.4s 9 5525€
23 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 26.4s 8 5100€
24 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 26.4s 7 4675€
25 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 28.7s 6 4250€
26 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 28.7s 5 4250€
27 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 28.7s 4 4250€
28 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 31.6s 3 4250€
29 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 31.6s 2 4250€
30 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 31.6s 1 4250€
31 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 35.5s 0€
32 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 35.5s 0€
33 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 35.5s 0€
34 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 35.5s 0€
35 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 40.2s 0€
36 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 40.2s 0€
37 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 40.2s 0€
38 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 49.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
39 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 50.8s 0€
40 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 52.9s 0€
41 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 52.9s 0€
42 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 52.9s 0€
43 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 52.9s 0€
44 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 52.9s 0€
45 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 52.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
46 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 53.2s 0€
47 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.6s 0€
48 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
49 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.6s 0€
50 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.6s 0€
51 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.6s 0€
52 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m9.4s 0€
53 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m9.4s 0€
54 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 1m9.4s 0€
55 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 1m24.2s 0€
56 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m24.2s 0€
57 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m24.2s 0€
58 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m25.6s 0€
59 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m25.6s 0€
60 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 1m27.2s 0€
61 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 1m27.2s 0€
62 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m27.2s 0€
63 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 1m27.3s 0€
64 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m53.5s 0€
65 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 1m53.5s 0€
66 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m53.5s 0€
67 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m55.4s 0€
68 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m55.4s 0€
69 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 1m55.4s 0€
70 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m59.3s 0€
71 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.9s 0€
72 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m4.3s 0€
73 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 2m6.2s 0€
74 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m20.8s 0€
75 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m24.7s 0€
76 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m30.4s 0€
77 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 2m41.1s 0€
78 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 3m16.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 4m13.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22