Clm San Fransisco Div2 Saison 18

1 Galacho Adriano [Espagne] H3x family 0h49m18s 50 (10) 25500€ (12750€) U22
2 Gogol Yuri [Leader - de 23 ans] [Ukraine] team18 3.9s 45 (8) 21250€ (11475€) U22
3 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 11.7s 42 (6) 18700€ (10200€) U22
4 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 14.4s 40 (5) 17000€ (8925€) U22
5 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 15.4s 38 (4) 15300€ (7650€) U22
6 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 15.4s 36 (3) 14450€ (6375€) U22
7 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 18.6s 34 (2) 13600€ (5100€) U22
8 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 26.9s 32 (1) 12750€ (3400€) U22
9 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 32.2s 30 11900€ U22
10 Tarassov Ilyas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 33.6s 28 11050€ U22
11 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 40.6s 26 10200€ U22
12 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 49.6s 24 9775€ U22
13 Flierboom Mitchell [Pays Bas] Laurent Fignon Team 51.7s 22 9350€ U22
14 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 52.2s 20 8925€ U22
15 Jeannin Gael [France] PEM 54.1s 18 8500€ U22
16 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 55.9s 16 8075€ U22
17 Romminger Florian [Suisse] H3x family 1m3.3s 14 7650€ U22
18 Denis Francisco [Argentine] SEDA Unicom 1m4.9s 13 7225€ U22
19 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m6s 12 6800€ U22
20 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 1m7.2s 11 6375€ U22
21 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 1m8.4s 10 5950€ U22
22 Karpenko Viacheslav [Ukraine] Pédale Rémoise 1m11s 9 5525€ U22
23 Caroll Damian [USA] bubbagump 1m16.6s 8 5100€ U22
24 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m18.6s 7 4675€ U22
25 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 1m20.2s 6 4250€ U22
26 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m20.8s 5 4250€ U22
27 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 1m21.4s 4 4250€ U22
28 Comte Claudio [Suisse] team18 1m21.8s 3 4250€ U22
29 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg] monica 1m22.3s 2 4250€ U22
30 Talbot Clément [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.5s 1 4250€ U22
31 Tessier Mike [France] Mktteam 1m22.7s 0€ U22
32 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] team18 1m23.1s 0€ U22
33 Bodmer Warren [France] CC Les Loges 1m23.6s 0€ U22
34 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 1m26.7s 0€ U22
35 Pantano Carlos andres [Colombie] Loquidy 1m29s 0€ U22
36 Vaitkus Tomas [Lituanie] Pédale Rémoise 1m30.3s 0€ U22
37 Mart Peter [Luxembourg] PEM 1m31.3s 0€ U22
38 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 1m34.6s 0€ U22
39 Stoelsaet Gilles [France] Mktteam 1m36s 0€ U22
40 Payne Jude [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m37.4s 0€ U22
41 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m40s 0€ U22
42 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] H3x family 1m43.5s 0€ U22
43 Savin Nathan [France] Mktteam 1m45.3s 0€ U22
44 Bielik Samuel [Slovaquie] H3x family 1m49s 0€ U22
45 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] Mktteam 1m50.7s 0€ U22
46 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 1m52.4s 0€ U22
47 Bahamed Stevy [France] CC Les Loges 1m53.6s 0€ U22
48 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie] CC Les Loges 2m8.9s 0€ U22
49 Strauss-kahn Paul [Luxembourg] monica 2m10.9s 0€ U22
51 Michels Michael [Luxembourg] PEM 2m14s 0€ U22
52 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 2m15.3s 0€ U22
53 Yegorov Toktogul [Ouzbékistan] Atila 2m31.1s 0€ U22
54 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg] PEM 2m45.3s 0€ U22
55 Ampère Yannick [France] CC Les Loges 2m50.1s 0€ U22
56 Gero Vratislav [République Tchèque] PEM 3m5.4s 0€ U22
57 Brun Adel [France] CC Les Loges 3m46.3s 0€ U22