Clm Santo Domingo D1 S21

1 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1h46m55.8s 50 30000€
2 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 1.3s 45 25000€
3 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 14.8s 42 22000€
4 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 18s 40 20000€
5 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 20.8s 38 18000€
6 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 21.9s 36 17000€
7 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 24.7s 34 16000€
8 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 24.9s 32 15000€
9 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 25s 30 14000€
10 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 25s 28 13000€
11 Chargé Bryan [France ] Aile de Faucon 26s 26 12000€
12 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 27s 24 11500€
13 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 29s 22 11000€
14 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 30s 20 10500€
15 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 30.3s 18 10000€
16 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 30.4s 16 9500€
17 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.6s 14 9000€
18 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 31.6s 13 8500€
19 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 32.6s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 34.6s 11 7500€
21 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 36.6s 10 7000€
22 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 38.7s 9 6500€
23 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 38.7s 8 6000€
24 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 39.7s 7 5500€
25 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 40.7s 6 5000€
26 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 41.1s 5 5000€
27 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 41.3s 4 5000€
28 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 42.4s 3 5000€
29 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 43s 2 5000€
30 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 44.8s 1 5000€
31 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 45.3s 0€
32 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 45.8s 0€
33 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 46.5s 0€
34 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 50.9s 0€
35 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 51.6s 0€
36 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 53.8s 0€
37 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 54.3s 0€
38 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 54.8s 0€
39 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 54.9s 0€
40 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 55.3s 0€
41 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 56.3s 0€
42 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 59.6s 0€
43 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m1s 0€
44 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m1.8s 0€
45 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m2s 0€
46 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m3.8s 0€
47 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m4.8s 0€
48 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 1m7.2s 0€
49 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m7.4s 0€
50 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 1m7.5s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m8.3s 0€
52 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m8.8s 0€
53 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 1m9.3s 0€
54 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 1m12s 0€
55 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m12.9s 0€
56 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 1m13.4s 0€
57 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 1m13.8s 0€
58 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 1m14.4s 0€
59 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 1m18.1s 0€
60 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m20.4s 0€
61 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m20.5s 0€
62 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 1m24.4s 0€
63 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m26.2s 0€
64 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m26.8s 0€
65 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 1m35.6s 0€
66 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m40.7s 0€
67 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m40.9s 0€
68 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 1m42.1s 0€
69 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.1s 0€
70 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m49.8s 0€
71 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m56.7s 0€
72 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m58.5s 0€
73 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 2m2.2s 0€
74 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.9s 0€
75 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 2m3.1s 0€
76 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 2m3.4s 0€
77 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m13.9s 0€
78 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m18.1s 0€
79 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m33.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
80 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m34.2s 0€
81 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m41.2s 0€
82 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 2m43.2s 0€
83 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m44.3s 0€
84 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m52.7s 0€
85 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 2m52.8s 0€
86 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 2m59s 0€
87 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 3m5.7s 0€
88 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 3m6.6s 0€
89 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m10.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
90 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 3m20.8s 0€
91 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 3m22.2s 0€
92 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 3m23.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
93 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 3m43s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m43.7s 0€
95 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m46s 0€
96 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 3m49.9s 0€
97 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic [Puncture] 3m51.6s 0€
98 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m58.3s 0€
99 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m59.4s 0€
100 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 4m3.2s 0€
101 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 4m14.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
102 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 4m20.5s 0€
103 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 4m25.8s 0€
104 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m34.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 4m36.2s 0€
106 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m58.8s 0€
107 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] moustic 5m16.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
108 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.5s 0€
109 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m34.8s 0€
110 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 5m45.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
111 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 8m47.8s 0€ U22
112 Lobo Frederico [Spain ] Nacateam 10m3.3s 0€ U22