Clm Tallin Div1 Saison 12

Voir aussi : Clm Tallin et Division 1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1h46m21s 50 (10) 30000€ (15000€)
2 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 10s 45 (8) 25000€ (13500€)
3 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 28s 42 (6) 22000€ (12000€)
4 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 31s 40 (5) 20000€ (10500€)
5 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 41s 38 (4) 18000€ (9000€)
6 Briand Roger [France] ERG 47s 36 (3) 17000€ (7500€)
7 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 49s 34 (2) 16000€ (6000€)
8 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 54s 32 (1) 15000€ (4000€)
9 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 54s 30 14000€
10 Lope Sergio [Espagne] team montreuil 56s 28 13000€
11 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m4s 26 12000€
12 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m4s 24 11500€
13 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m5s 22 11000€
14 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 1m5s 20 10500€
15 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 1m6s 18 10000€
16 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8s 16 9500€
17 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m13s 14 9000€
18 Lavrisa Tomo [Slovénie] ERG 1m15s 13 8500€
19 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m16s 12 8000€
20 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m18s 11 7500€
21 Coste Aymeric [France] SEDA Unicom 1m25s 10 7000€
22 Maucourt Ruddy [France] team montreuil 1m31s 9 6500€
23 Koch Nicola [Suisse] H3x family 1m33s 8 6000€
24 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 1m35s 7 5500€
25 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 1m35s 6 5000€
26 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m37s 5 5000€
27 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 1m41s 4 5000€
28 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 1m41s 3 5000€
29 Chauvin Damien [France] Big Boss 1m43s 2 5000€
30 Humbert Ronan [France] Mktteam 1m44s 1 5000€
31 Ventura Ewen [France] Mktteam 1m48s 0€
32 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m50s 0€
33 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 1m50s 0€
34 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m52s 0€
35 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m53s 0€
36 Majewski Iwan [Pologne] loganteam 1m53s 0€
37 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m59s 0€
38 Metzler Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m59s 0€
39 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m2s 0€
40 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m3s 0€
41 Heidegger Maximilian [Autriche] rtc51200 2m3s 0€
42 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 2m9s 0€
43 Serré Anthony [France] CC Les Loges 2m11s 0€
44 Brunel Florian [France] loganteam 2m13s 0€
45 Ulissi Massimiliano [Italie] E.C.Fumay 2m15s 0€
46 Westerhof Hannes [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m15s 0€
47 Rivet Paul [France] E.C.Fumay 2m16s 0€
48 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m16s 0€
49 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 2m17s 0€
50 Guérin Dorian [France] SEDA Unicom 2m17s 0€
51 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m18s 0€
52 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m18s 0€
53 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m21s 0€
54 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 2m22s 0€
55 Jarrier Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m24s 0€
56 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] rtc51200 2m26s 0€
57 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 2m27s 0€
58 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m27s 0€
59 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 2m36s 0€
60 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m38s 0€
61 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m47s 0€
62 Desriac Thierry [France] CC Les Loges 3m13s 0€