Clm Tower Bridge Wembley D1 S26

1 Halme Lasse [Finland ] Don Carliteam 0h22m33.4s 50 30000€
2 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] bubbagump 0s 45 25000€
3 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1.2s 42 22000€
4 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1.7s 40 20000€
5 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2.7s 38 18000€
6 Pietropolli Feliciano [World Champion] [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3.3s 36 17000€
7 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 4.1s 34 16000€
8 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 4.1s 32 15000€
9 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 4.2s 30 14000€
10 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] Mimi Team 4.2s 28 13000€
11 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 4.7s 26 12000€
12 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 5s 24 11500€
13 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 5.3s 22 11000€
14 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] bigstrong 5.4s 20 10500€
15 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 5.5s 18 10000€
16 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 5.6s 16 9500€
17 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 5.7s 14 9000€
18 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 5.8s 13 8500€
19 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 6.6s 12 8000€
20 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 7.1s 11 7500€
21 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7.4s 10 7000€
22 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 7.7s 9 6500€
23 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 9.3s 8 6000€
24 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 9.5s 7 5500€
25 Barre Denis [France ] ctac 10.3s 6 5000€
26 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 10.9s 5 5000€
27 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 12.6s 4 5000€
28 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 13.1s 3 5000€
29 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 15.8s 2 5000€
30 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 16.1s 1 5000€
31 Yashin Lev [Russia ] mimi 18.6s 0€
32 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 30.8s 0€
33 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 35.9s 0€
34 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 38s 0€
35 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 38.5s 0€
36 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 39.2s 0€
37 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 40.7s 0€
38 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 43.1s 0€
39 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 44.5s 0€
40 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 44.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
41 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 46.1s 0€
42 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 46.8s 0€
43 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 48.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 49.8s 0€
45 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 53.2s 0€
46 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 53.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] bigstrong 54.1s 0€
48 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 56.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
49 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 57.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
50 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 58s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
51 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 59.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
52 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] bigstrong 1m0.4s 0€
53 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 1m1s 0€
54 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 1m1.6s 0€
55 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 1m3.5s 0€
56 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m5.3s 0€
57 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 1m7.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
58 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 1m10s 0€ U22
59 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 1m22s 0€
60 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 1m31.8s 0€
61 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 1m42s 0€ U22