Clm Tower Bridge Wembley D2 S26

1 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 0h22m40.3s 50 25500€
2 Davidov Pavel [Uzbekistan ] Logitech-Fossil 2s 45 21250€
3 Dyrbov Kliment [Russia ] dorsen 2.6s 42 18700€
4 Kepu Eagan [Australia ] dorsen 4.3s 40 17000€
5 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 5.1s 38 15300€
6 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] pegoumas 5.1s 36 14450€
7 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 5.6s 34 13600€
8 Tardy Léo [France ] Deux-Sèvres 5.9s 32 12750€
9 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 7.1s 30 11900€
10 Ammann Noe [Switzerland ] Guipy CC 7.6s 28 11050€
11 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 7.8s 26 10200€
12 Briand Roger [France ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8.2s 24 9775€
13 Le Goff Corentin [France ] Kyry Alcudia Team 9.3s 22 9350€
14 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10.1s 20 8925€
15 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 11.2s 18 8500€
16 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 14.6s 16 8075€
17 Van Waert Stefaan [The Netherlands ] Kyry Alcudia Team 15s 14 7650€
18 Zimmermann Mark [Germany ] ballack150 15.4s 13 7225€
19 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 17s 12 6800€
20 Lança Vincente [Portugal ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 20.9s 11 6375€
21 Maasikmets Vahur [Estonia ] Sinalepa 22.8s 10 5950€
22 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] delapompe 26.2s 9 5525€
23 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 27.5s 8 5100€
24 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 30.5s 7 4675€
25 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 31.5s 6 4250€
26 Wagner Egon [Germany ] ballack150 35.1s 5 4250€
27 Rosenbaum Berthold [Germany ] ballack150 36.1s 4 4250€
28 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 36.1s 3 4250€
29 De villiers Pieter [South Africa ] CCEM 36.2s 2 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
30 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 36.4s 1 4250€
31 Laplante Zachary [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 36.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
32 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 37.9s 0€
33 Riegel Sonntag [Germany ] ballack150 37.9s 0€
34 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 38.5s 0€
35 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 38.9s 0€
36 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 39.7s 0€
37 Bahchrer Tab [Germany ] ballack150 39.9s 0€
38 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 42.1s 0€
39 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] AC_LUANT 43.6s 0€
40 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 45.8s 0€
41 Baets Oliver [Belgium ] les petrolettes 48.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
42 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 48.4s 0€
43 Reyes José [Spain ] Sinalepa 50.5s 0€
44 Mäoma Antti [Estonia ] Sinalepa 51.5s 0€
45 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 52.7s 0€
46 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 53.1s 0€
47 Andersen Kimi [Finland ] les petrolettes 55s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
48 Longley Lemmy [Australia ] pegoumas 58.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
49 Wakebe Yukinaga [Japan ] pegoumas 59.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
50 Puybaudet Jacques [France ] Guipy CC 1m21.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22