Cobblestone Tour D1 S20

Etape 1

Arrivée
Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] [France ] T-Mort 4h45m19.9s 50 30000€
2 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 42 22000€
4 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 40 20000€
5 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 38 18000€
6 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 0s 36 17000€
7 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 0s 34 16000€
8 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 32 15000€
9 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 30 14000€
10 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 0s 28 13000€
11 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 26 12000€
12 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 0s 24 11500€
13 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 0s 22 11000€
14 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 0s 20 10500€
15 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 18 10000€
16 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 16 9500€
17 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 9000€
18 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 13 8500€
19 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 0s 12 8000€
20 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 11 7500€
21 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 0s 10 7000€
22 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 9 6500€
23 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 0s 8 6000€
24 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 7 5500€
25 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 6 5000€
26 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 0s 5 5000€
27 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 4 5000€
28 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 3 5000€
29 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 0s 2 5000€
30 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 1 5000€
31 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
32 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 0s 0€
33 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
34 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
35 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
36 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
37 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
38 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
39 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
40 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 0s 0€
41 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
42 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 0s 0€
43 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 0s 0€
44 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
45 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
46 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 0s 0€
47 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 0€
48 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 0s 0€
49 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
50 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
51 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
52 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
53 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
54 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT [Fall] 0s 0€
55 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
56 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 0s 0€
57 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
58 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
59 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 0s 0€
60 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 0s 0€
61 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 0s 0€
62 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
63 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
64 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
65 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m24.2s 0€
66 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 1m24.2s 0€
67 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.2s 0€
68 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.2s 0€
69 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m24.2s 0€
70 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m24.2s 0€
71 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m24.2s 0€
72 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m24.2s 0€
73 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m24.2s 0€
74 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m24.2s 0€
75 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m24.2s 0€
76 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 1m24.2s 0€
77 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m24.2s 0€
78 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m24.2s 0€
79 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m24.2s 0€
80 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m24.2s 0€
81 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m24.2s 0€
82 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m24.2s 0€
83 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m24.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
84 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 1m24.2s 0€
85 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m24.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
86 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 1m24.2s 0€
87 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 1m24.2s 0€
88 Dalton Joe [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 1m24.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 1m24.2s 0€
90 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m24.2s 0€
91 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m24.2s 0€
92 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m24.2s 0€
93 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 1m24.2s 0€
94 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m24.2s 0€
95 Hopkinson Greg [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m24.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 1m24.2s 0€
97 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 1m24.2s 0€
98 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m24.2s 0€
99 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 1m24.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
100 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 1m24.2s 0€
101 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m24.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
102 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m24.2s 0€
103 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 1m24.2s 0€
104 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m24.2s 0€
105 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m24.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 1m24.2s 0€
107 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m24.2s 0€
108 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m24.2s 0€
109 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m24.2s 0€
110 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m24.2s 0€
111 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 4m26.8s 0€
112 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 4m26.8s 0€
113 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m26.8s 0€ U22
114 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m26.8s 0€
115 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 4m26.8s 0€
116 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 4m26.8s 0€ U22
117 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 4m26.8s 0€
118 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m26.8s 0€
119 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 4m26.8s 0€
120 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 4m26.8s 0€
121 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 4m26.8s 0€ U22
122 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 4m26.8s 0€
123 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 4m26.8s 0€
124 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 4m26.8s 0€
125 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 4m26.8s 0€
126 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 4m26.8s 0€ U22
127 Mattila Alfons [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m26.8s 0€ U22
128 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam 5m58.7s 0€
129 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 6m42.6s 0€
130 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 6m42.6s 0€
131 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 6m42.6s 0€
132 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 9m31.3s 0€
133 Pasquet Morgan [France ] Nacateam 10m16.4s 0€ U22
134 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 11m22.8s 0€ U22
135 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 11m22.8s 0€ U22
136 Vainšteins Raimonds [Latvia ] loganteam 13m37.7s 0€ U22
137 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] moustic 14m42.7s 0€ U22
138 Patlasov Radmila [Belarus ] Nacateam 15m46.6s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville [Attack !] 6h0m7.5s 50 30000€
2 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon [Attack !] 11s 45 25000€
3 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 26.8s 42 22000€
4 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 29.6s 40 20000€
5 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 29.6s 38 18000€
6 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 38s 36 17000€
7 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 38s 34 16000€
8 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 38s 32 15000€
9 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 38s 30 14000€
10 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 38s 28 13000€
11 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 54.8s 26 12000€
12 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 58.8s 24 11500€
13 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 58.8s 22 11000€
14 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 58.8s 20 10500€
15 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 58.8s 18 10000€
16 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 58.8s 16 9500€
17 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 58.8s 14 9000€
18 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 58.8s 13 8500€
19 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 58.8s 12 8000€
20 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 1m20s 11 7500€
21 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 1m20s 10 7000€
22 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m28.7s 9 6500€
23 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 1m28.7s 8 6000€
24 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m28.7s 7 5500€
25 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m28.7s 6 5000€
26 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m28.7s 5 5000€
27 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m56.8s 4 5000€
28 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m56.8s 3 5000€
29 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m56.8s 2 5000€
30 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m56.8s 1 5000€
31 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 1m56.8s 0€
32 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m56.8s 0€
33 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m56.8s 0€
34 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 1m56.8s 0€
35 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 2m29.3s 0€
36 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m29.3s 0€
37 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m29.3s 0€
38 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m0.4s 0€
39 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.4s 0€
40 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m0.4s 0€
41 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 3m0.4s 0€
42 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m0.4s 0€
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.4s 0€
44 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 3m0.4s 0€
45 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 3m0.4s 0€
46 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 3m0.4s 0€
47 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard [Puncture] 3m0.4s 0€
48 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 3m0.4s 0€
49 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 3m0.4s 0€
50 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 3m43.4s 0€
51 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 3m43.4s 0€
52 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m43.4s 0€
53 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 3m43.4s 0€
54 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m43.4s 0€
55 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m43.4s 0€
56 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m43.4s 0€
57 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m43.4s 0€
58 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m43.4s 0€
59 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 3m43.4s 0€
60 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 3m43.4s 0€
61 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 3m43.4s 0€
62 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic [Puncture] 3m43.4s 0€
63 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 3m43.4s 0€
64 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 3m43.4s 0€
65 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 3m43.4s 0€
66 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m43.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 3m43.4s 0€
68 Fico Pravoslav [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m43.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 3m43.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 3m43.4s 0€
71 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m43.4s 0€
72 Hopkinson Greg [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m43.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 3m43.4s 0€
74 Pelletier Mathieu [Winner of a Tour] [France ] [France ] T-Mort 4m49.1s 0€
75 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m49.1s 0€
76 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4m49.1s 0€
77 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 4m49.1s 0€
78 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 4m49.1s 0€
79 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m49.1s 0€
80 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 4m49.1s 0€
81 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 4m49.1s 0€
82 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 4m49.1s 0€
83 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 4m49.1s 0€
84 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 4m49.1s 0€
85 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 4m49.1s 0€
86 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 4m49.1s 0€
87 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 4m49.1s 0€
88 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 4m49.1s 0€
89 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 4m49.1s 0€
90 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m49.1s 0€
91 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 4m49.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
92 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m49.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
93 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 4m49.1s 0€
94 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 4m49.1s 0€
95 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 4m49.1s 0€
96 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 4m49.1s 0€
97 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 4m49.1s 0€
98 Mattila Alfons [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m49.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m50.4s 0€
100 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m50.4s 0€
101 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 5m50.4s 0€
102 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 5m50.4s 0€
103 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 5m50.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
104 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m50.4s 0€
105 Dalton Joe [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 5m50.4s 0€ U22
106 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m50.4s 0€ U22
107 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m50.4s 0€
108 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m50.4s 0€ U22
109 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 5m50.4s 0€
110 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 5m50.4s 0€
111 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 7m5.8s 0€
112 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 7m5.8s 0€
113 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m5.8s 0€ U22
114 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 7m5.8s 0€
115 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7m5.8s 0€
116 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 7m5.8s 0€
117 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 7m5.8s 0€
118 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7m5.8s 0€
119 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 7m5.8s 0€ U22
120 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7m5.8s 0€
121 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 8m56.5s 0€
122 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 9m19.2s 0€
123 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 9m19.2s 0€
124 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 9m19.2s 0€
125 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 11m45.1s 0€
126 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 11m45.1s 0€
127 Vainšteins Raimonds [Latvia ] loganteam 13m42.1s 0€ U22
128 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] moustic 14m24.8s 0€ U22
129 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 15m8.1s 0€ U22
130 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16m40.3s 0€
131 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 17m15.8s 0€
132 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 17m15.8s 0€
133 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam [Puncture] 21m19s 0€ U22
134 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
135 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
136 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle Abandon 0€
137 Pasquet Morgan [France ] Nacateam Abandon 0€ U22
138 Patlasov Radmila [Belarus ] Nacateam Abandon 0€ U22

Etape 3

1 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0h21m5.8s 50 30000€
2 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2.1s 45 25000€
3 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 2.8s 42 22000€
4 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 3.2s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4.3s 38 18000€
6 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 6.9s 36 17000€
7 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 7.5s 34 16000€
8 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7.8s 32 15000€
9 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 8.6s 30 14000€
10 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 8.7s 28 13000€
11 Podgorski Roman [Poland ] Don Carliteam 9.2s 26 12000€
12 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 9.5s 24 11500€
13 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 9.6s 22 11000€
14 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 10.3s 20 10500€
15 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 10.8s 18 10000€
16 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 11.3s 16 9500€
17 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.5s 14 9000€
18 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 11.6s 13 8500€
19 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 12.4s 12 8000€
20 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 13.7s 11 7500€
21 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 14.2s 10 7000€
22 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 14.8s 9 6500€
23 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 15.8s 8 6000€
24 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 16s 7 5500€
25 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 17.6s 6 5000€
26 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 17.9s 5 5000€
27 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 19.1s 4 5000€
28 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 21.5s 3 5000€
29 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 25s 2 5000€
30 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 26.5s 1 5000€
31 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 27.9s 0€
32 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 27.9s 0€
33 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 28.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 28.8s 0€
35 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.6s 0€
36 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 30.9s 0€
37 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 33s 0€
38 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 33s 0€
39 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 34.6s 0€
40 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 34.8s 0€
41 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 36s 0€
42 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 36.2s 0€
43 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 36.4s 0€
44 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 36.5s 0€
45 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 36.7s 0€
46 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 37.3s 0€
47 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 37.4s 0€
48 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 37.6s 0€
49 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.2s 0€
50 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 38.3s 0€
51 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 38.4s 0€
52 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 38.4s 0€
53 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 38.7s 0€
54 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 38.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
55 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 38.9s 0€
56 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 40.1s 0€
57 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 40.9s 0€
58 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 41.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
59 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 41.9s 0€
60 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 42.1s 0€
61 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 42.2s 0€
62 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 42.2s 0€
63 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 42.4s 0€
64 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 42.6s 0€
65 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 42.8s 0€
66 MacRae William [Winner of a Tour] [United Kingdom ] combslaville 43s 0€
67 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 43.5s 0€
68 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] [France ] T-Mort 43.6s 0€
69 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 43.6s 0€
70 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 43.7s 0€
71 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 44.4s 0€
72 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 44.7s 0€
73 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 44.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 45.7s 0€
75 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 45.8s 0€
76 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 46.1s 0€
77 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump [Fall] 46.4s 0€
78 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.5s 0€
79 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 46.6s 0€
80 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 46.6s 0€
81 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 47.3s 0€
82 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 47.5s 0€
83 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 48.4s 0€
84 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 48.4s 0€
85 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 48.5s 0€
86 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 48.5s 0€
87 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 48.8s 0€
88 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 48.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
89 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 49s 0€
90 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 49.2s 0€
91 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 49.7s 0€
92 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 50.1s 0€
93 Dalton Joe [UCV Leader] [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 50.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 50.3s 0€
95 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 51s 0€
96 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 52.1s 0€
97 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 52.2s 0€
98 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 52.5s 0€
99 Hopkinson Greg [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 52.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 52.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
101 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 53.9s 0€ U22
102 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 54s 0€
103 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 54.1s 0€
104 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 54.2s 0€
105 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 54.4s 0€
106 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 54.8s 0€
107 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 56.1s 0€
108 Ospanov Witold [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 57.4s 0€
109 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 57.5s 0€
110 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 58.3s 0€
111 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 58.5s 0€
112 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 58.6s 0€
113 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 58.8s 0€
114 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 58.8s 0€ U22
115 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 59.8s 0€
116 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 1m0s 0€ U22
117 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m0.4s 0€
118 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 1m0.9s 0€
119 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m2s 0€
120 Fico Pravoslav [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] batavard 1m3.7s 0€ U22
121 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m5.1s 0€
122 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 1m8s 0€ U22
123 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m8.6s 0€
124 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9.4s 0€
125 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m9.4s 0€
126 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 1m10.2s 0€
127 Mattila Alfons [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m19.2s 0€ U22
128 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m20.4s 0€
129 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] moustic 1m22.6s 0€ U22
130 Vainšteins Raimonds [Latvia ] loganteam 1m27.6s 0€ U22
131 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m33.1s 0€ U22
132 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam [Fall] Abandon 0€
133 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam Abandon 0€

Général

1 MacRae William [Leader du Tour] combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 27 11h7m16.2s 75 45000€
2 Vizconde Mikel Aile de Faucon [Espagne ] 24 4.2s 67 37500€
3 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats [Australie ] 28 20.3s 63 33000€
4 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays Bas ] 29 32.3s 60 30000€
5 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 27 32.7s 57 27000€
6 Huet Robin T-Mort [France ] 30 35s 54 25500€
7 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 29 38.3s 51 24000€
8 Pichon Kévin Mimi Team [France ] 31 38.7s 48 22500€
9 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam [Finlande ] 28 41.6s 45 21000€
10 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 43.4s 42 19500€
11 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 27 54.2s 39 18000€
12 Bencik Marcel AC_LUANT [République Tchèque ] 31 55.9s 36 17250€
13 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 26 59.3s 33 16500€
14 Van Der Vlucht Vaast Don Carliteam [Pays Bas ] 31 1m3.1s 30 15750€
15 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne ] 29 1m6.8s 27 15000€
16 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada ] 30 1m10.2s 24 14250€
17 Ospanov Witold T-Mort [Kazakhstan ] 28 1m13.2s 21 13500€
18 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovénie ] 29 1m13.6s 19 12750€
19 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 25 1m14.3s 18 12000€
20 Hamilton Dean batavard [USA ] 30 1m14.6s 16 11250€
21 Nicolas Anael Phoenix [France ] 28 1m19.8s 15 10500€
22 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique ] 31 1m24.1s 13 9750€
23 Robin Etienne diadav [France ] 31 1m24.4s 12 9000€
24 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne ] 31 1m26.3s 10 8250€
25 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 25 1m27.9s 9 7500€
26 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 24 1m34.7s 7 7500€
27 Charrier Simon moustic [France ] 30 1m42.7s 6 7500€
28 Davi-Dangel Pol combslaville [Luxembourg ] 26 1m52.2s 4 7500€
29 Gaborit Martial diadav [France ] 32 1m54.8s 3 7500€
30 Venter Devon Les Petits Chats [Afrique du Sud ] 23 1m58.3s 1 7500€
31 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 2m0.4s 0 0€
32 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie ] 30 2m2.7s 0 0€
33 Morel Antonin moustic [France ] 28 2m4.2s 0 0€
34 Heidegger Cedrik moustic [Autriche ] 27 2m11.3s 0 0€
35 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 24 2m28.3s 0 0€
36 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande ] 29 2m28.5s 0 0€
37 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 30 2m42.4s 0 0€
38 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 2m48s 0 0€
39 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France ] 29 2m50.4s 0 0€
40 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 28 2m50.4s 0 0€
41 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 27 2m52s 0 0€
42 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 2m54.1s 0 0€
43 Tison Flavien batavard [France ] 29 2m55s 0 0€
44 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 31 3m0s 0 0€
45 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 29 3m0.4s 0 0€
46 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 29 3m3.2s 0 0€
47 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 3m3.9s 0 0€
48 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique ] 28 3m7.3s 0 0€
49 Khizhnichenko Madiyar AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan ] 30 3m7.5s 0 0€
50 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 31 3m11.5s 0 0€
51 Balle Agustín bubbagump [Espagne ] 28 3m48.9s 0 0€
52 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 32 3m48.9s 0 0€
53 Fico Pravoslav [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Slovaquie ] 21 4m4.1s 0 0€
54 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 30 4m8.2s 0 0€
55 Hopkinson Winston moustic [Royaume Uni ] 26 4m9s 0 0€
56 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark ] 26 4m25.2s 0 0€
57 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats [République Tchèque ] 29 4m40.2s 0 0€
58 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 31 4m42s 0 0€
59 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA ] 29 4m43.5s 0 0€
60 Pelletier Mathieu T-Mort [France ] 30 4m49.7s 0 0€
61 Butorac Dario La vallée d'or [Croatie ] 22 4m53.3s 0 0€
62 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse ] 28 4m53.6s 0 0€
63 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 29 4m59.4s 0 0€
64 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France ] 31 5m3.5s 0 0€
65 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 31 5m6.7s 0 0€
66 Lünd Erik Aile de Faucon [Suède ] 28 5m7s 0 0€
67 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal ] 27 5m8.2s 0 0€
68 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne ] 30 5m10.3s 0 0€
69 Acciaro Elvio bubbagump [Italie ] 24 5m11s 0 0€
70 Amblard Clément moustic [France ] 27 5m16.7s 0 0€
71 Hopkinson Greg bubbagump [Royaume Uni ] 22 5m17.1s 0 0€
72 Söder Hakan bubbagump [Suède ] 29 5m18.8s 0 0€
73 O'Driscol Andrew moustic [Royaume Uni ] 22 5m23.4s 0 0€
74 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 32 5m29.7s 0 0€
75 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 29 5m34s 0 0€
76 Briand Roger ERG [France ] 28 5m38.1s 0 0€
77 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie ] 30 5m39s 0 0€
78 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie ] 26 5m39.9s 0 0€
79 Nisu Alo La Route est Belle [Estonie ] 24 5m41.9s 0 0€
80 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume Uni ] 29 5m42.7s 0 0€
81 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 30 5m44s 0 0€
82 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie ] 26 5m46.3s 0 0€
83 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 26 5m48.2s 0 0€
84 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 29 5m52.1s 0 0€
85 Frösén Klaus diadav [Finlande ] 28 5m53.2s 0 0€
86 Orlov Alexandr La Route est Belle [Russie ] 28 5m55.3s 0 0€
87 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France ] 32 5m58.2s 0 0€
88 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 28 6m10.4s 0 0€
89 Hartmann Martin loganteam [Suisse ] 22 6m12s 0 0€
90 Butler Max AC_LUANT [USA ] 25 6m22.5s 0 0€
91 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne ] 30 6m24.3s 0 0€
92 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 29 6m45.8s 0 0€
93 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie ] 32 7m12.5s 0 0€
94 Dalton Joe Mimi Team [Afrique du Sud ] 22 7m21.8s 0 0€
95 Bonen Okkert loganteam [Pays Bas ] 22 7m25.5s 0 0€
96 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 28 7m26.4s 0 0€
97 Vossen Yarno loganteam [Belgique ] 21 7m31.6s 0 0€
98 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [République Tchèque ] 31 7m41s 0 0€
99 Maxwell Zack BMC 2 [Royaume Uni ] 26 7m54.5s 0 0€
100 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 28 7m56.5s 0 0€
101 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 29 8m2.8s 0 0€
102 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 24 8m39.5s 0 0€
103 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 34 8m47.6s 0 0€
104 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg ] 27 8m54.4s 0 0€
105 Herrera Fernando Les Petits Chats [Espagne ] 30 9m8.9s 0 0€
106 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays Bas ] 30 9m9.3s 0 0€
107 Campbell William moustic [Canada ] 22 9m17.6s 0 0€
108 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 33 9m38.5s 0 0€
109 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 24 9m51.8s 0 0€
110 Mattila Alfons AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 20 9m52.1s 0 0€
111 Power Cody Nacateam [Royaume Uni ] 28 10m11.2s 0 0€
112 Caroll Damian bubbagump [USA ] 22 10m13s 0 0€
113 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam [Russie ] 27 10m15.2s 0 0€
114 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie ] 31 10m21.2s 0 0€
115 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 25 10m37.5s 0 0€
116 Ramirez Jimenes Team Pro Tech [Espagne ] 29 10m44.4s 0 0€
117 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays Bas ] 31 10m58.2s 0 0€
118 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande ] 27 10m59.9s 0 0€
119 Cards Yann BMC 2 [Luxembourg ] 22 11m38.5s 0 0€
120 Vaitkus William loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 11m42.2s 0 0€
121 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie ] 33 13m6.2s 0 0€
122 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT [Roumanie ] 31 13m28.3s 0 0€
123 Strelnikov Igor Aile de Faucon [Russie ] 24 15m40.2s 0 0€
124 Kouvaiev Aleksei Mimi Team [Russie ] 28 16m52.4s 0 0€
125 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suède ] 25 20m35.5s 0 0€
126 Podgorski Roman Don Carliteam [Pologne ] 32 23m24.6s 0 0€
127 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie ] 31 23m46.3s 0 0€
128 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 19 27m21s 0 0€
129 Vainšteins Raimonds loganteam [Lettonie ] 19 28m4.4s 0 0€
130 Khabiboullaev Gueorgi moustic [Ouzbékistan ] 20 29m47s 0 0€
131 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 20 33m6.8s 0 0€