Col De L Iseran Colle Del Nivolet D2 S32

1 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 5h0m34.5s 50 25500€
2 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 5.3s 45 21250€
3 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 5.3s 42 18700€
4 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 8.9s 40 17000€
5 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 8.9s 38 15300€
6 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 8.9s 36 14450€
7 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 8.9s 34 13600€
8 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 8.9s 32 12750€
9 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 13.9s 30 11900€
10 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 13.9s 28 11050€
11 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 13.9s 26 10200€
12 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 19.5s 24 9775€
13 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 19.5s 22 9350€
14 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 19.5s 20 8925€
15 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine Attack ! 22.8s 18 8500€
16 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 25.8s 16 8075€
17 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand fedcom 30.8s 14 7650€
18 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 30.8s 13 7225€
19 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 30.8s 12 6800€
20 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 30.8s 11 6375€
21 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 39.8s 10 5950€
22 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 39.8s 9 5525€
23 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 39.8s 8 5100€
24 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 39.8s 7 4675€
25 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 39.8s 6 4250€
26 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg ERG 39.8s 5 4250€
27 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 39.8s 4 4250€
28 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog Puncture 39.8s 3 4250€
29 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 39.8s 2 4250€
30 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 39.8s 1 4250€
31 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 39.8s 0€
32 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 39.8s 0€
33 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 39.8s 0€
34 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 50.7s 0€
35 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 50.7s 0€
36 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 50.7s 0€
37 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 50.7s 0€
38 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 50.7s 0€
39 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 50.7s 0€
40 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 50.7s 0€
41 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 50.7s 0€
42 Urban Yaroslav Ukraine Tacki 50.7s 0€
43 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 50.7s 0€
44 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 50.7s 0€
45 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 50.7s 0€
46 Obšut Andrej Slovakia Jaux bar team 1m5.3s 0€
47 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 1m5.3s 0€
48 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki Attack ! 1m7.6s 0€
49 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m12.6s 0€
50 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m12.6s 0€
51 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 1m12.6s 0€
52 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m12.6s 0€
53 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 1m12.6s 0€
54 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 1m12.6s 0€
55 Evans Kaden Australia Tacki 1m12.6s 0€
56 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m12.6s 0€
57 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges Attack ! 1m28.7s 0€
58 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m31.7s 0€
59 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m31.7s 0€
60 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 1m31.7s 0€
61 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m52.1s 0€
62 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 2m24.4s 0€
63 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 2m36.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
64 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 3m14.4s 0€
65 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 3m14.4s 0€
66 Skutnabb Konstantin Finland AC_LUANT 4m1.6s 0€
67 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m1.6s 0€
68 Dyckman Pouw The Netherlands Atila 4m1.6s 0€
69 Michelin Albéric France Atila 4m1.6s 0€
70 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 4m1.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m1.6s 0€
72 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 4m1.6s 0€
73 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 4m1.6s 0€
74 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 4m1.6s 0€
75 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 4m1.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Skutnabb Mika Finland AC_LUANT 4m1.6s 0€
77 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 5m40.8s 0€
78 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 5m40.8s 0€
79 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m40.8s 0€
80 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 5m40.8s 0€
81 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands CourseRapide 5m40.8s 0€
82 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 5m40.8s 0€
83 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 5m40.8s 0€
84 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 5m40.8s 0€
85 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 5m40.8s 0€
86 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m40.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Nijs SvenUCV Leader Belgium avsc 5m40.8s 0€
88 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 5m40.8s 0€
89 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 5m40.8s 0€
90 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 5m40.8s 0€
91 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6m48.8s 0€
92 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 7m37.6s 0€
93 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m37.6s 0€
94 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 7m37.6s 0€
95 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m37.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 7m37.6s 0€
97 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 7m37.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 7m37.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
99 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 9m2.8s 0€
100 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 9m2.8s 0€
101 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 9m2.8s 0€
102 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 10m38.8s 0€
103 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 11m6.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
104 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 11m31.8s 0€
105 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 11m31.8s 0€ U22
106 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 11m31.8s 0€
107 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 11m31.8s 0€
108 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 11m31.8s 0€ U22
109 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 11m31.8s 0€
110 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 11m31.8s 0€
111 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 11m31.8s 0€ U22
112 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 11m31.8s 0€
113 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 11m31.8s 0€ U22
114 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 11m31.8s 0€
115 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m31.8s 0€
116 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 11m31.8s 0€
117 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel Puncture 11m31.8s 0€
118 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 11m31.8s 0€ U22
119 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 11m31.8s 0€
120 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 14m49.32s 0€
121 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 14m49.32s 0€
122 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 14m49.32s 0€
123 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 14m49.32s 0€
124 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 14m49.32s 0€
125 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 19m54.5s 0€
126 Sustek Anton World Cup's leader Czech Republic Tycoonboys 19m54.5s 0€
127 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 19m54.5s 0€

Alpages : 154pts
Atila : 76pts
Teamvaldisere : 49pts
Jaux bar team : 48pts
UPEC : 48pts
avsc : 45pts
alphadog : 41pts
Saunier-Duval : 34pts
Tacki : 32pts
fedcom : 23pts
Cyco l'Arine : 22pts
ERG : 20pts
guignolos : 17pts
Tycoonboys : 12pts
AC_LUANT : 11pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 9pts
baggy bibs RC : 4pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 0pts
TC Euskaltel : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts
BISCUIT173 : 0pts