Col Du Perthus Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 0h12m23.2s 50 30000€
2 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1.8s 45 25000€
3 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3s 42 22000€
4 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3s 40 20000€
5 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 3.3s 38 18000€
6 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 4.2s 36 17000€
7 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5s 34 16000€
8 Hamon Timothée [France] Aile de Faucon 5.1s 32 15000€
9 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 5.2s 30 14000€
10 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5.6s 28 13000€
11 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 8.6s 26 12000€
12 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 8.7s 24 11500€
13 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.7s 22 11000€
14 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.6s 20 10500€
15 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 11.1s 18 10000€
16 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 11.3s 16 9500€
17 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 12.1s 14 9000€
18 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 13.8s 13 8500€
19 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 14.3s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 14.4s 11 7500€
21 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 16.5s 10 7000€
22 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 16.7s 9 6500€
23 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 17s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 17.4s 7 5500€
25 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 17.8s 6 5000€
26 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 18.9s 5 5000€
27 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 19.6s 4 5000€
28 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 20.1s 3 5000€
29 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 20.8s 2 5000€
30 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 21.7s 1 5000€
31 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 22.5s 0€
32 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 23s 0€
33 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 23.2s 0€
34 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 23.5s 0€
35 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 24.2s 0€
36 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 24.5s 0€
37 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 25s 0€
38 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 25.6s 0€
39 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 26.5s 0€
40 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 27.1s 0€
41 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 27.3s 0€
42 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 27.8s 0€
43 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 28s (10) 0€ (15000€)
44 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 28.3s 0€
45 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 28.9s (8) 0€ (13500€)
46 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 29.3s 0€
47 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 29.5s 0€
48 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 29.5s 0€
49 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 29.8s 0€
50 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 30.4s 0€
51 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 30.7s 0€
52 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 30.8s 0€
53 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 31.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
54 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 31.6s 0€
55 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 32.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
56 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 32.2s 0€
57 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 32.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
58 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 34.4s 0€
59 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 36s (3) 0€ (7500€)
60 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 37.2s 0€
61 Müller Tomas [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 37.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
62 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 37.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
63 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 38.1s 0€
64 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 41.1s 0€
65 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 56.6s 0€
66 Kull Jaan [Estonie] Les Tchouvaches 1m17.7s 0€