Compiegne Ronse D1 S23

1 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 5h28m58.5s 25 15000€
2 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] Nacateam 20.8s 22 12500€
3 Normann Tomas [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 26s 21 11000€
4 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 26s 20 10000€
5 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 26s 19 9000€
6 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 26s 18 8500€
7 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 48.9s 17 8000€
8 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 48.9s 16 7500€
9 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 48.9s 15 7000€
10 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 48.9s 14 6500€
11 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 48.9s 13 6000€
12 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom [Attack !] 55s 12 5750€
13 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m4.6s 11 5500€
14 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 1m4.6s 10 5250€
15 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m4.6s 9 5000€
16 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m4.6s 8 4750€
17 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m4.6s 7 4500€
18 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m4.6s 6 4250€
19 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m30.6s 6 4000€
20 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m43s 5 3750€
21 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m49.7s 5 3500€
22 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 1m49.7s 4 3250€
23 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m49.7s 4 3000€
24 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 1m49.7s 3 2750€
25 Iremeïev Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m49.7s 3 2500€
26 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m28.3s 2 (5) 2500€ (3750€) U22
27 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m28.3s 2 2500€
28 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 2m52.4s 1 2500€
29 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 2m52.4s 1 2500€
30 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 3m17.1s 0 2500€
31 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m17.1s 0 0€
32 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 5m3.9s 0 0€
33 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 5m3.9s 0 0€
34 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 5m52.7s 0 0€
35 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 6m24.2s 0 0€
36 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 7m35.6s 0 0€
37 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 7m35.6s 0 0€
38 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 7m35.6s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
39 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 7m35.6s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
40 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 7m35.6s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
41 Borat Konstantin [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 7m35.6s 0 0€
42 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 10m29.1s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
43 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11m0.1s 0 0€
44 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 11m0.1s 0 0€
45 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 11m51.7s 0 0€
46 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 13m56.5s 0 0€
47 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 13m56.5s 0 0€
48 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 13m56.5s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
49 Roche Steven [Eire ] loganteam 13m56.5s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
50 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 13m56.5s 0 (1) 0€ (1000€) U22