Compiegne Ronse D2 S32

1 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 5h39m48s 50 25500€
2 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 9.2s 45 21250€
3 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 13.73s 42 18700€
4 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 13.73s 40 17000€
5 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 13.73s 38 15300€
6 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 13.73s 36 14450€
7 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 13.73s 34 13600€
8 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 28.5s 32 12750€
9 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 28.5s 30 11900€
10 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 28.5s 28 11050€
11 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 38.9s 26 10200€
12 Pauwels Rik Belgium avsc 38.9s 24 9775€
13 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 38.9s 22 9350€
14 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 38.9s 20 8925€
15 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 55.6s 18 8500€
16 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC Fall 55.6s 16 8075€
17 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 55.6s 14 7650€
18 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 55.6s 13 7225€
19 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 55.6s 12 6800€
20 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 55.6s 11 6375€
21 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 55.6s 10 5950€
22 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 1m21s 9 5525€
23 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 1m51.49s 8 5100€
24 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m51.49s 7 4675€
25 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 1m51.49s 6 4250€
26 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m51.49s 5 4250€
27 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m51.49s 4 4250€
28 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 2m31.6s 3 4250€
29 Hasek Adam Czech Republic fedcom 2m31.6s 2 4250€
30 Binet Jean-marie France Atila 2m31.6s 1 4250€
31 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m59.57s 0€
32 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 2m59.57s 0€
33 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 2m59.57s 0€
34 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 2m59.57s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
35 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 2m59.57s 0€
36 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 2m59.57s 0€
37 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m48.7s 0€
38 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 4m23.03s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
39 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 4m23.03s 0€
40 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 4m23.03s 0€
41 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 4m23.03s 0€
42 Greene Moe USA Atila 4m23.03s 0€
43 Jerkic DamjanSlovenia Slovenia Teamvaldisere 5m18.42s 0€
44 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m18.42s 0€
45 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere Puncture 5m18.42s 0€
46 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 5m18.42s 0€
47 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 5m18.42s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
48 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 5m18.42s 0€
49 Tchernovitz-Avidar Nerijus Lithuania Atila 5m18.42s 0€
50 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m18.42s 0€
51 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 5m18.42s 0€
52 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m18.42s 0€
53 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m17.76s 0€
54 François Edwin France Alpages 6m17.76s 0€
55 Batchelor Ulick Eire Tycoonboys 6m17.76s 0€
56 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 6m17.76s 0€
57 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 6m17.76s 0€
58 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 6m17.76s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
59 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
60 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 6m17.76s 0€
61 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m17.76s 0€
62 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
63 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 6m17.76s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
64 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 6m17.76s 0€
65 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
66 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m17.76s 0€
67 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
68 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
69 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 6m17.76s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
70 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 6m17.76s 0€
71 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 6m17.76s 0€
72 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m17.76s 0€
73 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 6m17.76s 0€
74 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 6m17.76s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
75 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog Attack ! 6m17.76s 0€
76 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 6m17.76s 0€
77 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 8m56.41s 0€
78 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 8m56.41s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
79 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 9m34.41s 0€ U22
80 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 9m34.41s 0€
81 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 9m34.41s 0€

Tycoonboys : 224pts
avsc : 87pts
Atila : 51pts
Alpages : 36pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 32pts
BISCUIT173 : 32pts
guignolos : 28pts
TC Euskaltel : 28pts
baggy bibs RC : 26pts
ERG : 26pts
CC Les Loges : 22pts
UPEC : 20pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 9pts
Tacki : 9pts
Jaux bar team : 7pts
TM Team : 6pts
fedcom : 2pts
alphadog : 0pts
Saunier-Duval : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts