Conthey Montorge Conthey Selections Nationales Saison 20

1 Enlund Armo [Finland ] destran 0h55m15.6s 50
2 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 45
3 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Darks 0s 42
4 Quintero Cochise [Colombia ] Totolulu 1.4s 40
5 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] destran 1.4s 38
6 Henderson Tyler [USA ] affinity 2.5s 36
7 Galvis Alvin [Colombia ] Totolulu 2.5s 34
8 Binet Evan [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 2.5s 32
9 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Darks 2.5s 30
10 José Gino [Spain ] txingumama 2.5s 28
11 Blacklund Niklas [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4.4s 26
12 Ernst Alessio [Switzerland ] py 4.4s 24
13 Tolstoï Youri [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 4.4s 22
14 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] destran 4.4s 20
15 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] destran 5.8s 18
16 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] VSB 5.8s 16
17 Lauronen Atro [Finland ] destran 7.9s 14
18 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] Darks 7.9s 13
19 Firth Jordan [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7.9s 12
20 Scheepers Peterson [The Netherlands ] loganteam 9.7s 11
21 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] loganteam 9.7s 10
22 Aimar Jean-Luc [France ] DécathlonVéloClub [Fall] 9.7s 9
23 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] destran 9.7s 8
24 Alstrand Toni [Finland ] destran 9.7s 7
25 Evila Jori [Finland ] destran 9.7s 6
26 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 9.7s 5
27 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 14.3s 4
28 Jalakas Mihkel [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 14.3s 3
29 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam [Fall] 16.6s 2
30 Schlager Werner [Austria ] Phoenix 16.6s 1
31 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Phoenix 18.7s
32 Repo Risto [Finland ] destran 18.7s
33 MacLeod Duncan [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 18.7s
34 Wijnberg Valentijn [The Netherlands ] loganteam 20.8s
35 Michaud Felix [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 20.8s
36 Tremblay Jakob [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 20.8s
37 Morand Elie [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 20.8s
38 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] Totolulu 20.8s
39 Le Goff Philippe [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 22s
40 Greffier Ugo [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 22s
41 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 22s
42 Davidsson Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22s
43 Urameshi Yusuke [Japan ] US Guérande 22s
44 Powell Joey [USA ] affinity 23.5s
45 Labastidos Manuel [Colombia ] Totolulu 23.5s
46 Perkins Nico [USA ] affinity 23.5s
47 Leipheimer Levy [USA ] affinity 24.9s
48 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 26.3s
49 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan ] VSB 26.3s
50 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] BVS 28.1s
51 Cool Enzo [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 28.1s
52 Fritz Frans [Germany ] Darks 29.8s
53 Fields Dereck [USA ] affinity 29.8s
54 Vitvinine Elisei [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM [Puncture] 29.8s
55 Jeannin Gael [France ] DécathlonVéloClub 29.8s
56 Gasthaus Torsten [Germany ] Darks 32.8s
57 Baros Gaudêncio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 32.8s
58 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 35.3s
59 Tremblay Christopher [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 35.3s
60 Yasav Maruf [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 35.3s
61 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] Totolulu 35.3s
62 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 35.3s
63 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 37.5s
64 Velasco Gino [Spain ] txingumama 37.5s
65 Pauwen Senn [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 40.1s
66 Rademacher Tony [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 40.1s
67 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 41.6s
68 Christiaens Stijn [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 41.6s
69 Anderson Adam [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 41.6s
70 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan ] VSB 43.7s
71 Alikon Manuel [Switzerland ] py 43.7s
72 Brama Florian [Poland ] USC 43.7s
73 Vanmarcke Eddy [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 45.1s
74 Bazayev Sashenka [Kazakhstan ] VSB 45.1s
75 Thörnblad Lars-Börje [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 48.4s
76 Felip Ramón [Spain ] txingumama 48.4s
77 Hörnqvist Olle [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 50.3s
78 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan ] VSB 50.3s
79 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] rtc51200 51.9s
80 Dorn Morgan [Germany ] Darks 51.9s
81 Tellin Ben [Belgium ] Team Roubaix [Puncture] 51.9s
82 Rachwalak Grzegorz [Poland ] USC 51.9s
83 Adolfsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 51.9s
84 Aguilar tapias Miguel angel [Colombia ] Totolulu 51.9s
85 Karlsson Helge [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 53.9s
86 Pâhlsson Gunde [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 53.9s
87 David Alexander [Switzerland ] py 55s
88 Neil Bill [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 55s
89 Stanislawski Aleksander [Poland ] USC 55s
90 Schreiber Hugo [Germany ] Darks 55s
91 Fisher Jackson [USA ] affinity 56.7s
92 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] txingumama 56.7s
93 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 56.7s
94 Cabral Franco [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 56.7s
95 Larranaga Harry [Eire ] rtc51200 58.3s
96 Lopez Flavio [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 58.3s
97 Ter Weer Max [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 58.3s
98 van Vuuren Adriaan [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m0.1s
99 Matysiak Walenty [Poland ] USC 1m0.1s
100 O'Fallon Sullivan [Eire ] rtc51200 1m1.5s
101 Kubecki Chaim [Poland ] USC 1m1.5s
102 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m1.5s
103 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] Euroing 1m3s
104 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 1m3s
105 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] Euroing 1m3s
106 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m3s
107 Flämisch Mark [Germany ] Darks 1m3s
108 Buhnici Marinel [Romania ] Euroing 1m4.6s
109 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] ausbb 1m4.6s
110 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m4.6s
111 Bennett Adam [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m4.6s
112 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] ausbb 1m5.9s
113 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m5.9s
114 Sondell Peters [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m5.9s
115 Patrick Aban [Eire ] rtc51200 1m5.9s
116 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m8.1s
117 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] VSB 1m8.1s
118 Borghese Camillo [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m8.1s
119 MacMillan Jimmy [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m8.1s
120 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m8.1s
121 Ongarelli Benny [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m9.5s
122 Tolosa Guillermo [Colombia ] Totolulu 1m9.5s
123 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Phoenix 1m9.5s
124 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m9.5s
125 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] barca velo club 1m11.4s
126 Antczak Bohdan [Poland ] USC 1m11.4s
127 Richards Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m11.4s
128 Perov Yurii [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m11.4s
129 Moreno David [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m13s
130 Chtchavlev Markel [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m13s
131 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] USC 1m13s
132 Jazbec Cezar [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m14.7s
133 Molinari Raul [Romania ] Euroing 1m14.7s
134 Ikeda Tokaji [Japan ] US Guérande 1m14.7s
135 Ross Richie [Australia ] ausbb 1m16.1s
136 Ray Damian [USA ] affinity 1m16.1s
137 Yasav Stas [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m16.1s
138 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m16.1s
139 Windsor Chad [World Cup's leader] [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m16.1s
140 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 1m16.1s
141 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m17.7s
142 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m17.7s
143 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m17.7s
144 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m17.7s
145 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] Specii 1m19.1s
146 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] py 1m19.1s
147 Even Mett [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m19.1s
148 Almiron Mariano [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m19.1s
149 Medina Aaron [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m19.1s
150 Plaza Alvaro [Spain ] txingumama 1m20.5s
151 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m20.5s
152 Attinger Amaury [Switzerland ] py 1m21.6s
153 Kaczmarek Leszek [Poland ] USC 1m21.6s
154 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m21.6s
155 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] VSB 1m21.6s
156 Zumbeck Oliver [Switzerland ] py 1m23.1s
157 Gomez Samuel [Spain ] txingumama 1m23.1s
158 MacQuillan Alan [Eire ] rtc51200 1m23.1s
159 Claesen Freek [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m23.1s
160 Kutten-Schmitz Jan [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m23.1s
161 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] txingumama 1m23.1s
162 Saiter Torsten [Germany ] Darks 1m23.1s
163 Thomas Danny [USA ] affinity 1m24.5s
164 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] ausbb 1m24.5s
165 Alda Aleksandrs [Latvia ] Specii 1m24.5s
166 Nennig Benjamin [Austria ] Phoenix 1m24.5s
167 Csar Aaron [Austria ] Phoenix 1m24.5s
168 Quervain Jason [Switzerland ] py 1m24.5s
169 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m24.5s
170 Lucero Martin [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m24.5s
171 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] txingumama 1m24.5s
172 Liège Cédric [Belgium ] Team Roubaix 1m25.8s
173 Elkine Alexandre [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m26.9s
174 O'Malley Kian [Eire ] rtc51200 1m26.9s
175 Van Mourik Hendrik [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m26.9s
176 Ruiz Matt [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m26.9s
177 Vicente José [Spain ] txingumama 1m26.9s
178 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m26.9s
179 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m26.9s
180 Solomin Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m28.5s
181 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] Telderete [Fall] 1m28.5s
182 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] US Guérande 1m28.5s
183 Becchio Ruben [Argentina ] Lindt-Cailler 1m28.5s
184 Tolstoï Yuri [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m28.5s
185 Velli Adriano [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m29.9s
186 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Phoenix 1m29.9s
187 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m29.9s
188 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m29.9s
189 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m29.9s
190 Rose Gary [USA ] affinity 1m31.3s
191 Jeleznov Rafail [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m31.3s
192 Boom Lars [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m31.3s
193 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] [Mexico ] team taré 1m31.3s
194 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m31.3s
195 Mlinac George [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 1m31.3s
196 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m31.3s
197 Rhys Jacob [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m31.3s
198 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m32.9s
199 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m32.9s
200 Pertelson Joonas [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m32.9s
201 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m34.3s
202 Zinelli Rodrigo [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m34.3s
203 Harding-Sheath Cory [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m34.3s
204 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m34.3s
205 Neuhaus Riko [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m34.3s
206 Parietti Matteo [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m35.7s
207 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 1m35.7s
208 Bahamon David [Colombia ] Totolulu 1m35.7s
209 Murayama Ujihirô [Japan ] US Guérande 1m35.7s
210 Langlands Sammy [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m35.7s
211 Teodorico Angelino [Italy ] italia tour ciclismo 1m37.1s
212 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] phénix 1m37.1s
213 Jõgi Ervin [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m37.1s
214 Ilic Vladislav [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 1m38.4s
215 Fischer Dagfinn [Denmark ] Joncar 1m38.4s
216 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m38.4s
217 Diaz perez Eduardo [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m38.4s
218 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] VSB 1m38.4s
219 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Totolulu 1m38.4s
220 Murakami Okitsugu [Japan ] US Guérande 1m38.4s
221 Hagara Michal [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 1m38.4s
222 Staub Billy [Switzerland ] py 1m40.5s
223 Vachon Alexander [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m41.8s
224 Amaliev Yurii [Russia ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m42.9s
225 Fischer Halldor [Denmark ] Joncar 1m42.9s
226 Sørrensen Jørgen [Denmark ] Joncar 1m42.9s
227 Karpenko Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m42.9s
228 Zylberyng Walenty [Poland ] USC 1m42.9s
229 Ritter Timo [Switzerland ] py 1m42.9s
230 Ali Henning [Denmark ] Joncar 1m42.9s
231 Heidegger Logan [Austria ] Phoenix 1m42.9s
232 Jacobs Ivan [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m42.9s
233 Vasquez Carlos [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m42.9s
234 Krog Eluf [Denmark ] Joncar 1m42.9s
235 Heidegger Claus [Austria ] Phoenix 1m42.9s
236 Nührenbörger Jang [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m42.9s
237 Omirbaev Ulugh [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m42.9s
238 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Phoenix 1m42.9s
239 Nepomnyachshiy Marat [Kazakhstan ] VSB 1m42.9s
240 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] phénix 1m42.9s
241 Bodelsen Gustav [Denmark ] Joncar 1m42.9s
242 Costa Omar [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m42.9s
243 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m42.9s
244 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m42.9s
245 Reis Hélder [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m42.9s
246 Bowman Luke [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m42.9s
247 Alvo Adelino [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m42.9s
248 Mandela Nelson [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m42.9s
249 Peres Issac [Venezuela ] gutarrak 1m42.9s
250 van Zweel Estephan [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m42.9s
251 Hanko Pankrác [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 1m42.9s
252 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m42.9s
253 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m42.9s
254 Kazlauskas Juozas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m49.2s
255 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m49.2s
256 Vanagas Linas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m49.2s
257 Pieger Karthik [Luxembourg ] Team Avenir 1m49.2s
258 Bauer Jim [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m49.2s
259 Marcinkus Osvaldas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m50.5s
260 Ogasawara Mitsuhide [Japan ] US Guérande 1m50.5s
261 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] phénix 1m50.5s
262 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m50.5s
263 Sirel Rene [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 1m50.5s
264 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] US Guérande 1m50.5s
265 Nakamura Hiro [Japan ] US Guérande 1m50.5s
266 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m50.5s
267 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m50.5s
268 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 1m52s
269 Breznik Bohdan [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m52s
270 Oda Takasuke [Japan ] US Guérande 1m52s
271 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m52s
272 Hollingsworth Benjamin [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m52s
273 Mort Zachary [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m52s
274 Donald Shem [New-Zealand ] Cabcl 1m53.8s
275 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australia ] ausbb 1m55.1s
276 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] Telderete 1m55.1s
277 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] SDC Team 1m56.8s
278 Gilbert Philippe [Canada ] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m56.8s
279 Caffrey Seorsa [Eire ] rtc51200 1m58.1s
280 Malovic Jozo [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 1m58.1s
281 Sestak Darko [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 1m58.1s
282 Boška Vlastimil [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 1m58.1s
283 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] No Idea 2m0.6s
284 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m0.6s
285 Normann Tomas [Norway ] BVS 2m0.6s
286 Bielik Gejza [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 2m0.6s
287 Dekýš Filip [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 2m0.6s
288 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Joncar 2m2.1s
289 Irismetov Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] pirates of carabeans 2m2.1s
290 Baresic Pavo [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 2m2.1s
291 Francisco Alfredo [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m2.1s
292 Trakys Algis [Lithuania ] phénix [Fall] 2m3.8s
293 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 2m3.8s
294 Seifert Dobroslav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 2m5.7s
295 Casey Joseph [Eire ] rtc51200 2m5.7s
296 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 2m7.7s
297 Frandsen Erland [Denmark ] Joncar 2m7.7s
298 Capitao Cristovao [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m7.7s
299 Dubovský Jerguš [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 2m10.3s
300 Martin Dallan [Eire ] rtc51200 2m12s
301 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 2m13.6s
302 Cura Simao [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m13.6s
303 Galván Gamaliel [Mexico ] team taré 2m15.7s
304 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] team taré 2m15.7s
305 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexico ] team taré 2m15.7s
306 Cárdenas Nason [Mexico ] team taré 2m15.7s
307 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD [Fall] 2m15.7s
308 Jõgi Villu [Estonia ] julio de l'EVAD 2m19.7s
309 Leancă Mihael [Romania ] Euroing 2m24.5s
310 Castillo Candingo [Mexico ] team taré 2m24.5s
311 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia 2m24.5s
312 Soria Candingo [Mexico ] team taré 2m28.3s
313 Aldape Chávez Nason [Mexico ] team taré 2m28.3s
314 Bures Kamil [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 2m42.7s
315 Pavlikovský Oleg [Slovakia ] Team-iSport 2m42.7s
316 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 2m45.2s
317 Bradey Jaco [South Africa ] SDC Team 2m45.2s
318 Lah Stanislao [Slovenia ] Telderete 2m55.1s
319 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] Joncar 2m59.1s
320 Moon Lyndon [Australia ] ausbb 2m59.1s
321 Hayden Alexi [Australia ] ausbb 2m59.1s
322 Stratulat Cosma [Romania ] Euroing 2m59.1s
323 Bogut Kaedan [Australia ] ausbb 2m59.1s
324 Motan Ilarie [Romania ] Euroing 2m59.1s
325 Korabaw Jaropolk [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m1.5s
326 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] Specii 3m1.5s
327 Dascalu Alecsandru [Romania ] Euroing 3m1.5s
328 McEwen Ali [Australia ] ausbb 3m1.5s
329 Diblik Vaclav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 3m3.6s
330 Henry Kolia [Slovenia ] Telderete 3m3.6s
331 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] Euroing 3m5.5s
332 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 3m7.8s
333 Lendl Stanislav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 3m7.8s
334 Skultety Tihamér [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m7.8s
335 Balodis Jēkaubs [Latvia ] Specii 3m7.8s
336 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m7.8s
337 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m9.8s
338 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m11.3s
339 Almazán Baxter [Mexico ] team taré 3m11.3s
340 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m13.2s
341 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m13.2s
342 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 3m13.2s
343 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m14.7s
344 Mans Craig [South Africa ] SDC Team 3m18.8s
345 Robinson Christopher [South Africa ] SDC Team 3m18.8s
346 Bogdanovich Vitali [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m20.8s
347 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m20.8s
348 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Latvia ] Specii 3m38.4s
349 Repše Elvis [Latvia ] Specii 3m38.4s
350 Lyzhyn Spytihněv [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m38.4s
351 Parkhomenka Dragoslav [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m38.4s
352 Pahars Ādams [Latvia ] Specii 3m38.4s
353 Dziuba Youri [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m38.4s
354 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m38.4s
355 Dziatsuk Zorka [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m42.9s
356 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m42.9s
357 Kaltsow Vojislav [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m42.9s
358 Kagirov Borya [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m44.4s
359 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m48.8s
360 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine ] No Idea 3m48.8s
361 Dudko Zdzisław [Belarus ] Cairanne 3m48.8s
362 Orosz Dorjan [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m50.9s
363 Astra Normunds [Latvia ] Specii 3m50.9s
364 Bodor Ábel [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m53s
365 Apa Solt [Hungary ] barca velo club 3m58.3s
366 Bartonicek Julek [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 4m36.8s
367 Bronis Adolphe [Czech Republic ] Pro Team Astana 4m47.4s
368 Zemzaris Edmunds [Latvia ] Specii [Fall] 4m52.3s
369 Madl Kemenes [Hungary ] barca velo club [Fall] 4m54.4s