Cordoue Jerez D1 S20

1 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 6h32m27.9s 25 15000€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 22 12500€
3 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 21 11000€
4 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 20 10000€
5 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 19 9000€
6 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 18 8500€
7 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 0s 17 8000€
8 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 0s 16 7500€
9 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 15 7000€
10 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 0s 14 6500€
11 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 0s 13 6000€
12 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 12 5750€
13 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 0s 11 5500€
14 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 0s 10 5250€
15 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 9 5000€
16 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 8 4750€
17 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 7 4500€
18 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 0s 6 4250€
19 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 4000€
20 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 5 3750€
21 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 5 3500€
22 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 4 3250€
23 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 0s 4 3000€
24 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 3 2750€
25 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0s 3 2500€
26 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 0s 2 2500€
27 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 0s 2 2500€
28 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 0s 1 2500€
29 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 0s 1 2500€
30 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 0s 0 2500€
31 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0 0€
32 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m0.2s 0 0€
33 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 2m0.2s 0 0€
34 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 2m0.2s 0 0€
35 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m0.2s 0 0€
36 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 2m0.2s 0 0€
37 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 2m0.2s 0 0€
38 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m0.2s 0 0€
39 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m0.2s 0 0€
40 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 2m0.2s 0 0€
41 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 2m0.2s 0 0€
42 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 9m50s 0 0€
43 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 10m21.4s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
44 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 10m21.4s 0 0€
45 Vainšteins Aldis [Latvia ] loganteam 14m20.1s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
46 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 14m20.1s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
47 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 14m20.1s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
48 Ross Richie [Australia ] bubbagump 15m28.7s 0 0€
49 Willets Geert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 15m28.7s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
50 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 15m28.7s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
51 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 24m2.2s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22
52 Anquetil Jacques [France ] Nacateam 24m37.6s 0 (1) 0€ (1000€) U22
53 Marquez Warein [Spain ] Nacateam 28m2.9s 0 0€ U22
54 Mayo Belisario [Spain ] Nacateam 44m29.6s 0 0€ U22